4,585

Homes in ZIP Code 23075

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $322,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Sanderling Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21 Sanderling Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,232
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elwood Thomas First Choice Realty

    • /29

      Est $254,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      25 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /45

      Est $314,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hall The RVA Group Realty

    • /37

      Est $280,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      119 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briseyda Palma EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $237,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      110 S Fern Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Wiggins Weichert Corporate

    • /22

      Est $303,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      417 Chipper Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      417 Chipper Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Pillsbury EXP Realty, LLC

    • /11

      Est $170,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Regal Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1810 Regal Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,900
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gray Virginia Resource Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $247,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 S Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      128 S Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hicks Real Broker LLC

    • /14

      Est $246,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Shawler Groome Brothers Realty Co

    • /12

      Est $263,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Chipper Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1300 Chipper Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent sandra king Teammates In Real Estate Inc

    • /20

      Est $265,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      217 N New Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hinz Real Broker LLC

    • /27

      Est $241,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      19 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chryl Shaw LPT Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $301,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      231 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Salvant Samson Properties

    • /28

      Est $247,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Luther Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 Luther Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,370
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Benson Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /44

      Est $251,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      129 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom McAlhany Long & Foster REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $270,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      428 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      428 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Brown Hometown Realty

    • /42

      Est $298,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 S Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4 S Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leah Coleman ICON Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $272,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15 Lee Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Scelzo Hometown Realty

    • /25

      Est $257,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      118 N Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,950
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Woody Hogg ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /29

      Est $216,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      206 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Vencill Dalton Realty

    • /34

      Est $238,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      1927 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1927 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brinlin Maki Joyner Fine Properties

    • /33

      Est $297,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Fairystone Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1801 Fairystone Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Gwaltney Hometown Realty

    • /33

      Est $313,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1800 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Boykin ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /19

      Est $304,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Delbert Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      511 Delbert Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Hamilton Varina & Seelmann Realty

    • /22

      Est $306,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Delbert Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      510 Delbert Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Vick Century 21 All American

    • /26

      Est $270,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      322 Chipper Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      322 Chipper Way, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Mayhew EXP Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $301,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      317 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,950
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Luster Epique Realty

    • /43

      Est $316,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      308 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roy Open Gate Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $292,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      242 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Gordon EXP Realty LLC

    • /33

      Est $277,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      221 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Wood Samson Properties

    • /25

      Est $170,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1934 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

    • /50

      Est $405,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 N Mullens Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Thomas Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /23

      Est $262,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      213 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Brent Long & Foster

    • /36

      Est $268,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      214 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Figg Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $288,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      205 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shondra Tyler LPT Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $254,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      200 Hodder Ln, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asha Wright ICON Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $168,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Adamson St, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      405 Adamson St, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Donastorg Xtreme Homes Realty

    • /23

      Est $159,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1918 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,250
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    • /2

      Est $161,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1906 Beaver Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $103,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine McLean NextHome Partners Realty

    • /34

      Est $766,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      601 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 310 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Donahue Long & Foster

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home