132

Recently Sold Homes in 23075

Section Image
  • /40

    $190,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,879

    Last Listing Agent Pam Wood Hometown Realty

    4 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    402 Fairbury Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,810

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Lee Conner Realty & Assoc. LLC

    402 Fairbury Rd, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    104 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,013

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Green CTI Real Estate

    104 N Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /24

    $285,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    227 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,536

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Crevier Kent Cottage Street Realty LLC

    227 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /15

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    428 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,612

    Last Listing Agent Emina Hasic Long & Foster REALTORS

    428 Roxana Rd, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /42

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    131 N Spruce Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,715

    Last Listing Agent Jared Stiegelmeyer The Hogan Group Real Estate

    131 N Spruce Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /32

    $225,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    508 E Read St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,358

    Last Listing Agent Will Stevens ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    508 E Read St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /50

    $334,200

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    410 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,059

    Last Listing Agent David Morton Teammates In Real Estate Inc

    410 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    206 N Oak Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

    Last Listing Agent Cary Ridenhour EXP Realty LLC

    206 N Oak Ave, Highland Springs, VA 23075
  • /16

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    13 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,631

    Last Listing Agent Tony Boyd Noble House REALTORS, Inc

    13 N Rose Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $266,400

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    118 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,136

    Last Listing Agent Kareen Edwards Fathom Realty Virginia

    118 N Linden Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    113 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,288

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Shehane Long & Foster REALTORS

    113 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /17

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    103 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,175

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Woodward Arbor Realty Inc

    103 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /16

    $274,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    104 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,928

    Last Listing Agent Charles Robinson Fathom Realty Virginia

    104 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /24

    $259,950

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    233 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,068

    Last Listing Agent Casie Woodfin Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    233 N Mapleleaf Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /16

    $249,950

    Sold May 04, 2026

    10 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,739

    Last Listing Agent Karen Newberry Long & Foster REALTORS

    10 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /13

    $281,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    109 South St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,935

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Daniels ICON Realty Group

    109 South St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    831 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,733

    Last Listing Agent Gwen James ICON Realty Group

    831 W Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /45

    $290,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    400 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,115

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX Commonwealth

    400 S Oak Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /44

    $183,150

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1730 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,291

    Last Listing Agent Nat Cross Realty Richmond

    1730 N Washington St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /27

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    100 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,780

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Keeton Keeton & Co Real Estate

    100 N Battery St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /49

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    107 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,186

    Last Listing Agent Luke Catron Samson Properties

    107 S Kalmia Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /33

    $349,950

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    258 Jennings Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,062

    Last Listing Agent Iris Hernandez United Real Estate Richmond

    258 Jennings Rd, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /20

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    204 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,925

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Currie Hometown Realty

    204 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /26

    $267,500

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    16 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,174

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Orcutt Maison Real Estate Boutique

    16 N Elm Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    402 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,335

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kilgour Long & Foster REALTORS

    402 N Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /46

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    704 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,858

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rice ProFound Property Group LLC

    704 S Ivy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /24

    $287,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    216 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,781

    Last Listing Agent Danita Jackson Joyner Fine Properties

    216 Carlstone Dr, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1517 Sir William Ct, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,971

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Paris Monument Realty Group LLC

    1517 Sir William Ct, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /29

    $162,500

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    306 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,526

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Archer The Hogan Group Real Estate

    306 Cedarwood Rd, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /24

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    111 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,554

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Lewis ICON Realty Group

    111 S Grove Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /36

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,270

    Last Listing Agent Danae Dobler EXP Realty, LLC

    3 N Daisy Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /34

    $251,024

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    108 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,563

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hawthorne The Dunivan Co, Inc

    108 N Cedar Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /8

    $164,450

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    213 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,574

    Last Listing Agent BJ Thornburg Real Broker LLC

    213 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /43

    $265,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    13 S Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,048

    Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    13 S Beech Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /20

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    212 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,129

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Lewis ICON Realty Group

    212 N Ash Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    849 Pleasant St, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,965

    Last Listing Agent Delaney Hogg ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    849 Pleasant St, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /8

    $229,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    411 Alamosa Dr, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,347

    Last Listing Agent Charles Wade Henry Briggs & Assoc, Inc

    411 Alamosa Dr, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /40

    $347,450

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    503 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,667

    Last Listing Agent Annie Nissen ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    503 S Holly Ave, Henrico, VA 23075
  • /23

    $241,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    16 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,348

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fleming Hometown Realty

    16 N Juniper Ave, Henrico, VA 23075

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home