13,266

Homes in ZIP Code 23233

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $489,325

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    3600 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to The Julianne, a stunning upper-level end unit condo nestled in the vibrant Gayton Village community of Short Pump, Richmond, VA. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood features 100 new townhome-style condos, perfectly situated for those who appreciate convenience and a lively atmosphere. With easy access to W. Broad Street, residents enjoy a plethora of shopping and dining options,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3600 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /2

    $577,315

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12047 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,196

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12047 Flowering Lavender Loop, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /38

      Est $494,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Chapman Grove Walk Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      502 Chapman Grove Walk Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,630
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /30

    $530,585

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    12014 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Richmond "D" by Main Street Homes! This BRAND NEW Energy Advantage 3-story townhome blends modern design and exceptional craftsmanship. This home is thoughtfully designed for comfort, offering 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oak stairs from the 1st to the 2nd level, a rear entry 2-car garage, a tankless water heater, a rear deck, and Hardie-plank siding. The first floor includes a large

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12014 Afternoon Path, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /38

    $739,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3324 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,383

    Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    3324 Haydenpark Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Chapman Grove Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      504 Chapman Grove Walk Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,235
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /23

    $515,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,995+ Sq Ft

    Shire Walk Richmond 2042 Plan at Shire Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Build the Richmond townhome by Main Street Homes! The Richmond offers curb appeal with its inviting front porches. The first level offers a flex room for entertaining, walk-in storage, and access to the two-car rear entry garage. The open concept second level is home to a gourmet kitchen with large island, dining room, great room, and a deck. Two bedrooms can be found on the third story,

    Main Street Homes Builder
    12061 Corner Path Unit 36473184, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /41

    $400,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    12251 Shore View Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,211

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Reynolds Keller Williams Realty

    12251 Shore View Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /40

      Est $470,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Chapman Grove Dr Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      504 Chapman Grove Dr Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,835
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /29

    $521,740

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    12103 Morning Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Richmond "C" by Main Street Homes! This BRAND NEW Energy Advantage 3-story townhome blends modern design and exceptional craftsmanship. Thoughtfully designed for comfort, it offers three bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oak stairs from 1st to 2nd level, rear entry 2-car garage, tankless water heater, rear deck, and Hardie-plank siding. The first floor includes a large bedroom with laminate

    Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    12103 Morning Walk, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /20

    $899,623

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    302 Becklow Ave, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,182

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walker Eagle Realty of Virginia

    302 Becklow Ave, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Chapman Grove Dr Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      502 Chapman Grove Dr Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /4

    $555,110

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft

    Shire Walk Richmond 2144 Plan at Shire Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Build the Richmond 21x44 townhome by Main Street Homes! The Richmond 21x44 offers curb appeal with its inviting front porches. The first level offers a flex room for entertaining, walk-in storage, and access to the two-car rear entry garage. The open concept second level is home to a gourmet kitchen with large island, dining room, great room, and a deck. Two huge bedrooms can be found on the

    Main Street Homes Builder
    12061 Corner Path Unit 36497582, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /40

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    2829 Brandon Creek Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,593

    Last Listing Agent Paul Gee Long & Foster REALTORS

    2829 Brandon Creek Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /40

      Est $496,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Chapman Grove Dr Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      506 Chapman Grove Dr Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /25

    $440,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    3605 Edna Path Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Julianne, a stunning 3-bedroom townhome-style condo nestled in the vibrant Gayton Village community of Short Pump, Richmond, VA. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood features 100 new condos, offering residents a perfect blend of modern living and convenience. With easy access to W. Broad Street, you’ll find shopping and dining options just a stroll away, including the popular

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3605 Edna Path Unit B, Richmond, VA 23233
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9802 Union Jack Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,856

    Last Listing Agent Bill Nelson Long & Foster REALTORS

    9802 Union Jack Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Chapman Grove Dr Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      510 Chapman Grove Dr Unit A, Richmond, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $261/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,990
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martin Alloy SM Brokerage LLC

  • /43

    $749,950

    $29K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft

    2909 Laurel Woods Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

    Spacious Colonial-style home featuring 5 Bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus room in the attic, perfect for a home office, guest space or additional bedroom. This property offers exceptional outdoor and parking options; including two separate driveways with gated access to the backyard where you can enjoy a mini soccer field built over a concrete base, perfect for recreation or

    Patricia Saravia Boyd Realty Group

    2909 Laurel Woods Ln, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    426 Broad Hill Trail, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,026

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lawson Long & Foster REALTORS

    426 Broad Hill Trail, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /43

      Est $851,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Vinery Ave, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3512 Vinery Ave, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Chenault Hometown Realty

  • /50

    $799,950

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,292 Sq Ft

    12419 Seahaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    Beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the sought-after Colonies at Wilde Lake! Situated on a landscaped corner lot, this 3,292 sq ft home offers spacious living with hardwood floors throughout and abundant natural light. The first floor features formal living and dining rooms with crown molding, a bright family room with built-ins and wood-burning fireplace, and a stunning kitchen with

    John Daylor Jr. Joyner Fine Properties

    12419 Seahaven Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /24

    $271,500

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    10000 Winespring Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,337

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Oates CapCenter

    10000 Winespring Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /35

      Est $486,113

      Not Listed For Sale

      10957 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      10957 Parkshire Ln, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Austin Highfill Exit First Realty

  • /37

    $539,950

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    232 Geese Landing, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Experience the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience in this rare END-UNIT townhome in West Broad Villiage. Situated away from the commercial bustle, this home offers breathtaking water views of the community pond from your living room and primary suite. Enjoy spectacular sunrises and sunsets, direct access to walking trails, and a versatile floor plan featuring 4 bedrooms—including a

    Jamie Younger Long & Foster

    232 Geese Landing, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /27

    $514,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11902 Shire Walk Trail, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,884

    Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

    11902 Shire Walk Trail, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /44

      Est $434,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Bon Secours Pkwy Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4314 Bon Secours Pkwy Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ravi Gutta Robinhood Real Estate & Mortgage

  • /21

    $555,990

    New Construction
    • 2 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,206+ Sq Ft

    Shire Walk Richmond 2242 Plan at Shire Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

    Build the Richmond 22x42 townhome by Main Street Homes! The Richmond 22x42 offers curb appeal with its inviting front porches. The first level offers a flex room for entertaining, walk-in storage, and access to the two-car rear entry garage. The open concept second level is home to a gourmet kitchen with large island, dining room, great room, and a deck. Two huge bedrooms can be found on the

    Main Street Homes Builder
    12061 Corner Path Unit 36463365, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /20

    $324,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2608 Quarterpath Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,636

    Last Listing Agent Randy Jones Samson Properties

    2608 Quarterpath Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /28

      Est $446,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4221 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Stagg Keeton & Co Real Estate

  • /34

    $535,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    3926 Liesfeld Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Rare opportunity to live in the heart of West Broad Village within walking distance to Whole Foods, Trader Joe’s, HomeGoods, and more. Built in 2013, this townhome offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms with thoughtful updates throughout. The entry level features a versatile bedroom with a full bath and updated flooring (Dec 2021), perfect for guests or a private home office. The main level

    Ulla Scheik Elevate Realty Solutions, LLC

    3926 Liesfeld Place, Glen Allen, VA 23060
  • /48

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12307 Frisco Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,926

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sebrell Keller Williams Realty

    12307 Frisco Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /10

      Est $553,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Shire Walk Trail, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11906 Shire Walk Trail, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,425
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tierney Virginia Colony Realty Inc

  • /44

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft

    2702 Cottage Cove Dr, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained two-story colonial nestled on a meticulously landscaped lot in The Colonies at Wilde Lake. This spacious home features four generously sized bedrooms and two and a half baths, with fresh paint and new carpet throughout. The mature landscaping enhances the curb appeal and creates a welcoming first impression. The updated kitchen is a true centerpiece,

    Melissa Webb The Steele Group

    2702 Cottage Cove Dr, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /35

    $392,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2528 Sutton Place, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,606

    Last Listing Agent Bea Costa Hometown Realty

    2528 Sutton Place, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /40

      Est $386,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4221 Saunders Tavern Trail Unit A, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Ng United Real Estate Richmond

  • /29

    $439,835

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    3614 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to The Julianne, a stunning upper-level garage condo nestled in the vibrant Gayton Village community of Short Pump, Richmond, VA. This thoughtfully designed neighborhood features 100 new townhome-style condos, perfectly situated for those who appreciate convenience and a lively atmosphere. With easy access to W. Broad Street, residents enjoy a plethora of shopping and dining options,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3614 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    12302 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,089

    Last Listing Agent Randy Jones Samson Properties

    12302 Sir James Ct, Henrico, VA 23233
    • /50

      Est $896,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      12356 Purbrook Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12356 Purbrook Walk, Henrico, VA 23233

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bice Sarah Bice & Associates RE

  • /29

    $457,835

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft

    3606 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

    Welcome to the Julianne, an exquisite 3-bedroom townhome-style condo nestled in the vibrant Gayton Village community of Short Pump, Richmond, VA. When you’re not exploring the local amenities, this home invites you to relax and unwind in its spacious 2,345 square feet of living space. The open-architecture design of the Julianne is truly remarkable, seamlessly connecting the expansive kitchen,

    Stanley Martin Builder
    3606 Daisy Field Walk Unit B, Henrico, VA 23233

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home