3,325

Homes in ZIP Code 14467

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    23 Longtrail Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Welcome to 23 Longtrail lane!!! This beautiful custom-built ranch style patio home was built in 2021, also added in the same year was a partially finished basement/rec/entertainment room with a 3rd bedroom, egress window and 3rd full bath with a one-step entry, tile shower and seat. Approx sq footage 1200, additionally the workout room could be easily finished for even more sq ft. Perfect teen

    Cynthia French Listing by Howard Hanna

    23 Longtrail Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /22

    Starting at $1,385 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    41 High Manor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Henrietta Highlands Apartment Homes offers one- and two-bedroom apartments in Henrietta, just South of Rochester, NY near the NYS thruway (I-90). A dishwasher and air conditioning make your life easy and comfortable, and there are on-site laundry facilities for your convenience. Enjoy a swimming pool and picnic & BBQ areas for outdoor fun, and we welcome your cats and dogs to our pet friendly

    Henrietta Highlands Apartment Homes

    (585) 888-9112

    41 High Manor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    55 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,286

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly A Boehm Listing by Empire Realty Group

    55 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      79 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,800
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $224,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    48 Hill Terrace, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Opportunity knocks!! Here is your chance to get into home ownership without breaking the bank. All appliances included. Cozy wood burning fireplace in living room. Super location!! Delayed negotiations 3-31-26 at 12 pm.

    Ginny Nguyen Listing by Empire Realty Group

    48 Hill Terrace, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /33

    Starting at $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    NEW CONSTRUCTION, AVAILBLE BEGINNING DECEMBER 1, 2025. At Erie Ridge, you’ll enjoy a maintenance-free lifestyle in a beautiful, brand-new community surrounded by like-minded active 55+ adults. You’ll not just be finding a place to live—you’ll be discovering a community where every day is an opportunity to connect, relax, and enjoy life to the fullest. NOW SCHEDULING HARD HAT TOURS!

    Erie Ridge Townhomes

    (585) 563-8721

    10 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    31 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,231

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    31 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /49

      Est $284,008 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      50 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christian Roman Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /31

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    68 Paddock Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Welcome to 68 Paddock Drive, where space, comfort, and thoughtful design come together in a well-established neighborhood setting. This spacious four-level split offers a versatile layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The light-filled living room opens seamlessly to a generously sized dining area and an open kitchen, complete with sliding glass doors leading to

    Robert Piazza-Palotto Listing by High Falls Sotheby's International Realty

    68 Paddock Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /23

    Starting at $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    4 Fall Creek Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    A ranch style community including all end unit townhomes. Located in a beautiful suburban setting just two miles from the scenic village of Rush and three miles from everything in Henrietta, yet still just minutes away from the Monroe County airport, the New York State Thruway, Wegmans and Marketplace Mall. The community will also have immediate access to the Lehigh Valley Walking Trail.

    Barberry Cove

    (585) 514-5288

    4 Fall Creek Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $949,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    4 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 67), Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Smith Listing by Spall Realty Corp

    4 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 67), Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216927, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,540 Sq Ft
      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216927, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /49

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft

    2085 Pinnacle Rd, Rush, NY 14543

    Historic Soul Meets Modern Luxury in Rush Step into a masterfully renovated 1866 farmhouse where historic character and contemporary high-end finishes coexist. Spanning 2,700+ sq. ft., this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home showcases stunning reclaimed barn wood throughout, original exposed stone accents, and an open-concept layout designed for entertaining. The gourmet country kitchen features a massive

    Christopher Thomas Listing by New 2 U Homes LLC

    2085 Pinnacle Rd, Rush, NY 14543
  • /20

    Starting at $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7 Town Cir, Rochester, NY 14623

    Fairview at Town Center Apartment Homes offers one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent in the Henrietta suburb of Rochester, NY. These exceptional apartments are conveniently located just steps from Wegmans and with easy access to I-390, Jefferson Road, and West Henrietta Road. Inside, you'll find beautiful finishes including granite or quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances.

    Fairview at Town Center Apartment Homes

    (585) 540-1196

    7 Town Cir, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $310,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    5 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,402

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Burnell Listing by East Ave Realty

    5 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216913, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216913, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /35

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    16 Parkglen Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    16 Parkglen Dr - a Marrano-built masterpiece (2021) that shows like a magazine worthy home. Bright, open and effortlessly elegant, this 1,947 sq ft single-family home offers three bedrooms and 2.5 baths with finishes that feel custom. The chef-ready kitchen features stainless appliances and refined details, flowing into a luminous living area ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Expansive

    David Rossi Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    16 Parkglen Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /20

    Starting at $1,921 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1260 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Come home to Lehigh Park Apartments, where you'll find a quiet setting and a layout choice that's perfect for you. Take advantage of our fully-equipped fitness center and outdoor heated swimming pool. Located in Henrietta, NY near shopping, the interstate, and entertainment, Lehigh Park Apartments is the perfect place to call home! Credit check fee $18.

    Lehigh Park Townhouses & Apartments

    (585) 601-2695

    1260 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $996,980 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    20 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 61), Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

20 Bridleridge Farms (Lot 61), Pittsford, NY 14534
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216884, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216884, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /46

    $499,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    247 Branchbrook Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home set on nearly an acre in a neighborhood setting, featuring an inground pool, fully renovated interiors & sidewalk lined streets. Loved and maintained by the original owner. The outdoor living is exceptional, with a large heated in-ground pool, gazebo and a stunning stone patio '23. The perfect spot to enjoy the upcoming warmer days! Step inside to a

    Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    247 Branchbrook Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /11

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    405 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Step into a brand new home! This lower-level one-bedroom, one-bath residence with attached 1-car garage offers a fresh start with a blend of comfort, style, and everyday ease.You'll enjoy having your own private entrance, attached one-car garage, and a secluded patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the open-concept layout is bright and inviting, with contemporary finishes that

    Christopher DiMarzo Listing by Mark IV Realty

    405 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    271 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,858

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Perrone Listing by Howard Hanna

    271 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216879, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 - 2.5 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216879, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /30

    $459,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    8 Trailhead Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Beautiful 2025 New Build. Be the first to occupy this everything new home. 3 nice sized bedrooms, 2 Full and 1 half bathrooms. Fully insulated 2 car garage, very nice kitchen island included. Laundry on 2nd Floor for added ease. Primary bedroom with double vanity & tub/shower. 3 Walk-in closets, Quartz counters, double paved driveway. Hot water on demand. Egress window in basement. Taxes To Be

    Gary Norton Listing by Howard Hanna

    8 Trailhead Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /23

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    142 Prentiss Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Spacious single family home in Rush-Henrietta Schools.Please visit to schedule a viewing.

    142 Prentiss Way, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3842 Clover St, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,235

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nerwin Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    3842 Clover St, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216877, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      257 Nevins Rd Unit 36216877, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154 Days On Market

  • /45

    $449,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft

    8 Long Branch Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Welcome to this exceptionally built 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home, ideally located in a rarely available Henrietta neighborhood. Thoughtfully designed and meticulously maintained, this home blends quality construction with everyday comfort. Hardwood floors span much of the first floor and extend into portions of the second level. At the heart of the home is a beautifully updated kitchen featuring

    Phillip Crispino Listing by Howard Hanna

    8 Long Branch Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /13

    $2,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    410 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Introducing Unit #410 at Erie Ridge Townhomes—an all-new, beautifully crafted 2-bedroom, 2-bath upper-level end unit designed for modern comfort and style. Enjoy the ease of an attached garage, private entrance, and your own balcony, all finished with high-end details throughout. Inside, a bright open-concept layout welcomes you with a spacious living area, sleek kitchen featuring stainless steel

    Christopher DiMarzo Listing by Mark IV Realty

    410 Erie Ridge Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    259 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Glenz Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    259 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      257 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Robert Malone Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

  • /40

    $503,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    10 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Henrietta's most coveted Cul De Sac, backing to 70+ Acres of Monroe County Parkland & access to the Lehigh Valley Trail system! SINGLE STORY AND TWO STORY OPTIONS AVIALABLE- STOP THE BIDDING AND BUILD!! Welcome to Pinnacle Home's Forest View Community, a SUPERIOR SUBDIVISION at an ATTAINABLE PRICE including High end standard specifications Buyer's are looking for! Transparent pricing and PEACE OF

    Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    10 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /23

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16 Trailhead Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Unique Opportunity Be the First to Live in These Brand New Homes! Discover modern living in Henrietta with this beautiful single-family home at 14 Trailhead Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467. This is a brand new home and have never been lived in, offering a fresh start in a pristine space. Features include a spacious open floor plan, modern kitchen with updated appliances, comfortable bedrooms, and stylish

    Umar Masood Listing by Epique Realty Inc.

    16 Trailhead Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $221,600 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    53 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,986

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    53 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $404,352 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Redbridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Redbridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /42

    $279,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    45 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5 bath split-level home in Henrietta offers the perfect blend of classic charm and modern versatility. Situated on a 0.43-acre corner lot within the Rush-Henrietta School District, this property greets you with fantastic curb appeal, featuring a brick/vinyl exterior and a 2-car attached garage. Step inside to a bright, airy living room with large windows

    Camelia Phongsa Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    45 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /48

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    0 Traditions Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Discover easy, maintenance-free living at The Village at Erie Station — A Willow Ridge Senior Living Community in Henrietta! Designed exclusively for active adults 55+, The Village at Erie Station offers the perfect blend of independence, comfort, and community. Our beautifully designed patio-style villas provide the privacy of your own home with the convenience of senior living amenities just

    Phillip Giardino Listing by Howard Hanna

    0 Traditions Place, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    194 Citation Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,341

    Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA/Columbus

    194 Citation Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $727,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Perlet RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home