3,325

Homes in ZIP Code 14467

Section Image
  • /50

    $449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    4495 W Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Timeless charm meets Modern Functionality - Historical Cobblestone home, step into a piece of local history with this rate opportunity to own a beautifully preserved two-story cobblestone building, originally constructed in 1832 and meticulously maintained and updated to offer the perfect blend of character and functionality. Current use was as an insurance agency but could easily be converted

    Lisa Bolzner Listing by Howard Hanna

    4495 W Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    16 Hayden St, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,647

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Parshall Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    16 Hayden St, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $277,148 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      185 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,700

      Last Listing Agent Corinne Petterson Howard Hanna

  • /41

    $269,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft

    76 Southern Hills Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

    OPEN HOUSE: SATURDAY MARCH 28TH 11AM-1PM!!! Imagine starting your mornings in a sun-filled home where every space feels both comfortable and full of possibility. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the kind of layout today’s buyers are searching for—open yet defined, cozy yet spacious. At the heart of the home, the dining room becomes the gathering place—where everyday meals turn into lasting

    Charles Flynn Listing by Howard Hanna

    76 Southern Hills Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $276,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    60 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,026

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Northrup Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    60 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $286,619 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      182 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield RE/MAX

  • /10

    $1,900,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9.91 Acres
    • $191,726 per Acre

    4058 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Location, Location, Location! This parcel is +/- 9.91 Acres of vacant land available in the heart of Henrietta. Residential and Multi Family is allowed on this site. Located next to the Henrietta Middle School this site is wooded with a level terrain. There is an existing Single-Family Home presently on the site as well, but it needs some work if it stays in place. The Acreage per the Town of

    John Antetomaso Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    4058 E Henrietta Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $233,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    200 Ward Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,770

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Emmerling Listing by RE/MAX Integrity

    200 Ward Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $262,615 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Ivory Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      78 Ivory Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Junge RE/MAX

  • /50

    $512,700 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    3 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    Spring Incentive offered- take $8,000 OFF if in contract by end of April! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY to grab the LAST LOT AVAILABLE in Henrietta's most coveted Cul De Sac, backing to 70+ Acres of Monroe County Parkland & access to the Lehigh Valley Trail system! Ready to break ground on your ranch or two story plan of choice! Pinnacle Homes 46 Lot picturesque CUL DE SAC offers nature at your

    Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    3 Chatwood Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $460,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    75 Willowford Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,907

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donovan Listing by Howard Hanna

    75 Willowford Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $284,467 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      156 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    55 Agar Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,613

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nowak Listing by Howard Hanna

    55 Agar Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $289,219 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      208 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $83/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bolzner Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $370,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

    Last Listing Agent Vyacheslav Svyrydyuk Listing by Paragon Choice Realty LLC

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $245,365 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Tomahawk Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      32 Tomahawk Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Wagner RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    63 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,288

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Winski Listing by Howard Hanna

    63 Gate House Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $328,733 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fawn Ridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      33 Fawn Ridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $69/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Srodawa J Lawrence Realty

  • /2

    $662,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    16 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,112

    Last Listing Agent Amy Petrone Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    16 Portofino Cir, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $278,000 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Campfire Rd N, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      54 Campfire Rd N, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,900

      Last Listing Agent Carol Andrews Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $282,500 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    136 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,685

    Last Listing Agent Nunzio Salafia Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    136 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $310,253 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Calver Ct, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      23 Calver Ct, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,900

      Last Listing Agent Steve Babbitt Babbitt Realty

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    138 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,556

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Friend Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    138 Nevins Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $290,885 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      20 Red Lion Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Below List Price
      • $74/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Scofield RE/MAX

  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    57 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,894

    Last Listing Agent Ignazio Vaccaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    57 Blackwell Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $508,642 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Nightfrost Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      76 Nightfrost Ln, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Holly Creek Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $411,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    36 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,463

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Aldrich Listing by Howard Hanna

    36 Round Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $285,688 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      100 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $135,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Nerwin RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $328,500 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1679 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,986

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Phongsa Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    1679 Lehigh Station Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $252,989 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      131 Clooney Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $119,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori McAlees McAlees Realty

  • /2

    $310,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    56 Horseshoe Ln N, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,895

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Beyer Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    56 Horseshoe Ln N, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $305,833 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      78 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $67/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanderson Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    43 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,933

    Last Listing Agent Nasir Ali Listing by Howard Hanna

    43 Woodridge Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $266,324 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      132 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $121,000

      Last Listing Agent Alan Wood RE/MAX

  • /2

    $249,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    53 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,238

    Last Listing Agent Rita Pettinaro Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    53 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $247,406 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      126 Buckley Place, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $111,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Henderson RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    36 Tomahawk Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,139

    Last Listing Agent Jenna May Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    36 Tomahawk Trail, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $239,395 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Connor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      200 Connor Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent John Watson Non MLS

  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    90 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,686

    Last Listing Agent Duk Kharel Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    90 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
    • /2

      Est $224,140 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      82 Florendin Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Jean Thomas RE/MAX Realty Group, Ltd.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home