373

Recently Sold Henrietta, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    65 Bedfordshire Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,262

    Last Listing Agent Peter Schick Listing by Colleen M. Burke

    65 Bedfordshire Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    28 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,677

    Last Listing Agent Mandeep Malhi Listing by Howard Hanna

    28 Cape Henry Trail, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    78 Stoddard Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,028

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Noto-Siderakis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    78 Stoddard Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $296,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9 Post Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,897

    Last Listing Agent Grace Wang Listing by Howard Hanna

    9 Post Hill Dr, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $311,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    60 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,521

    Last Listing Agent Marc Banning Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    60 Marberth Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,733

    Last Listing Agent Grace Wang Listing by Howard Hanna

    95 Wildherd Dr, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    75 Newstone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,811

    Last Listing Agent Todd Enright Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    75 Newstone Rd, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    220 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,772

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woods Listing by Empire Realty Group

    220 ElMcRest Rise, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    114 Hidden View, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,059

    Last Listing Agent Nina Malatesta Listing by NextHome Endeavor

    114 Hidden View, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $334,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    23 Kerry Park, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Flack Brown Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    23 Kerry Park, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11 Wenrich Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,788

    Last Listing Agent Kiera Lorenzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    11 Wenrich Cir, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1168 Calkins Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,088

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Parshall Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1168 Calkins Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $274,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    788 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,910

    Last Listing Agent Adam Grandmont Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    788 Lehigh Station Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $511,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    691 Telephone Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,387

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wood Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    691 Telephone Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    42 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,881

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Kilduff Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    42 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    49 Fawn Ridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,380

    Last Listing Agent Gia Surace Listing by Platinum Prop & Asset Mgmt

    49 Fawn Ridge Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    58 Egret Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,849

    Last Listing Agent Mike White Listing by Empire Realty Group

    58 Egret Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    57 Waterford Cir, Rochester, NY 14618

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,639

    Last Listing Agent Tim Kayes Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    57 Waterford Cir, Rochester, NY 14618
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    83 Legacy Oak Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,763

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Henderson Listing by RE/MAX Realty Group

    83 Legacy Oak Trail, Pittsford, NY 14534
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    59 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,028

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pike Listing by Tru Agent Real Estate

    59 Westcombe Park, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3 Eagle Pine Way, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,291

    Last Listing Agent Connor Boyd Listing by Elysian Homes by Mark Siwiec and Associates

    3 Eagle Pine Way, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $249,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1451 Pinnacle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,798

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Siciliano Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    1451 Pinnacle Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    64 Planters Row, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,264

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cudzilo Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    64 Planters Row, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    384 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,980

    Last Listing Agent Camelia Phongsa Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    384 Hollybrook Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    241 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,686

    Last Listing Agent Khem Kadariya Listing by Real Broker NY LLC

    241 Countess Dr, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $338,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    125 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,174

125 Hummingbird Way, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $344,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1301 Martin Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,669

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Parshall Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1301 Martin Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $362,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    127 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,685

    Last Listing Agent Nasir Ali Listing by Howard Hanna

    127 Harrogate Crossing, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,718

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Carr Listing by Smart Real Estate

    11 Authors Ave, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $327,500

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    356 Wildbriar Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,259

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Nowak Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    356 Wildbriar Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $765,410

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    35 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,142

    Last Listing Agent Bernard Iacovangelo Listing by Faber Homes

    35 Kingsbarn Rd, West Henrietta, NY 14586
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    104 Church Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,730

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Walker Listing by Empire Realty Group

    104 Church Hill Rd, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $429,150

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    371 Castle Rd, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,886

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hilbert Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    371 Castle Rd, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $257,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    26 Bemis Way, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,323

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Northrup Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    26 Bemis Way, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    12 Timothy Ct, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,245

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Pllc Listing by Michelle R. Nobile

    12 Timothy Ct, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    22 Running Creek Cir, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,590

    Last Listing Agent Julia Hickey Listing by WCI Realty

    22 Running Creek Cir, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $232,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3431 Winton Rd S, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,690

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Moscov-Rapp Listing by Howard Hanna

    3431 Winton Rd S, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    87 Colony Ln, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,672

    Last Listing Agent James White Listing by Empire Realty Group

    87 Colony Ln, Rochester, NY 14623
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    28 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,910

    Last Listing Agent Karina Ribis Listing by Keller Williams Realty Greater Rochester

    28 Campfire Rd S, Henrietta, NY 14467
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    64 Harwin Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,619

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Jacob Listing by Howard Hanna

    64 Harwin Dr, Rochester, NY 14623

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home