4,159

Hermantown, MN Homes

Section Image
    • 5884 Highway 2, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $408,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Highway 2, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5884 Highway 2, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,500
      • Jul 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mathias Coldwell Banker East West Duluth

    • /14

      Est $315,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3531 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Nov 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bridge Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $492,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Portland Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4744 Portland Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,250

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 3937 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $338,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      3937 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3937 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • May 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5654 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $452,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5654 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5654 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Swor Red Fox Real Estate

    • 4354 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $561,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      4354 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4354 Grouse Ridge Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Aug 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $675,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3978 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3978 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Jun 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Peterson Real Living Messina & Associates

    • /2

      Est $500,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Keene Creek Ln Unit 6, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3719 Keene Creek Ln Unit 6, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Philip Johnson Edmunds Company, LLP

    • /16

      Est $283,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Copley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      3669 Copley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Mar 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 5605 Saint Louis River Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $573,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Saint Louis River Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5605 Saint Louis River Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 4170 Solway Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $674,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      4170 Solway Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4170 Solway Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • /7

      Est $275,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3517 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 368% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Dec 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 5890 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $502,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5890 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 302% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 5146 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $496,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      5146 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5146 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 184% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $460,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      5371 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5371 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Darcie Novak My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 4111 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $460,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      4111 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4111 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Digle RE/MAX

    • 4452 Solway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $503,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      4452 Solway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4452 Solway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Beechler Lynn Beechler Realty

    • 3822 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $304,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      3822 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3822 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 4080 Misty Morning Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $472,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      4080 Misty Morning Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4080 Misty Morning Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amy Bourdeau BlueStone Realty LLC

    • 4768 Keene Creek Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $404,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      4768 Keene Creek Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4768 Keene Creek Ct, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jun 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Hughes-Berg RE/MAX Results

    • 4034 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $348,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4034 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Truscott Truscott Northland Realty

    • /2

      Est $310,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      4757 Swan Lake Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4757 Swan Lake Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Braman RE/MAX

    • 3981 Willow Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $816,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      3981 Willow Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3981 Willow Place, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

• /2

      Est $807,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      4239 Washington Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4239 Washington Dr, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • Oct 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 4061 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $508,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4061 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Lokke Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 3590 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $396,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      3590 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3590 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Cheng Century 21 Atwood

    • 3669 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Not Listed For Sale

      3669 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3669 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,800
      • May 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 3863 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $354,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3863 Haines Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Jul 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 4282 Westwood Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $905,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      4282 Westwood Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4282 Westwood Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,000
      • Sep 03, 2020

• 3999 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $609,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      3999 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3999 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 4587 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $224,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      4587 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4587 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • 3737 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $348,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3737 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3737 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 3985 Old Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $482,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      3985 Old Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3985 Old Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kalligher RE/MAX

    • 4536 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $341,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4536 Midway Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Sathers JS Realty

    • 4759 Berkeley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $338,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4759 Berkeley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4759 Berkeley Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Reisa Varin RE/MAX

    • 4061 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $497,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      4061 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4061 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tom Little RE/MAX

    • 3615 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $407,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3615 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Digle RE/MAX

    • 4514 Lavaque Bypass Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $564,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      4514 Lavaque Bypass Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4514 Lavaque Bypass Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 783% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Beth Wentzlaff CMRA, LLC

    • 4739 Morris Thomas Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $413,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Morris Thomas Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      4739 Morris Thomas Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Dusek Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3851 Kenroy Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $439,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Kenroy Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3851 Kenroy Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home