4,159

Hermantown, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $519,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      5252 Falcon Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5252 Falcon Dr, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,315

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 3733 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $310,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3733 Haines Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $528,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      5887 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      5887 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • 3802 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $398,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3802 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • 3796 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $635,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      3796 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3796 Stebner Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 5008 Red Cedar St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $691,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      5008 Red Cedar St, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5008 Red Cedar St, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ramsay RE/MAX

    • 4001 Five Corners Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Est $274,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Five Corners Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4001 Five Corners Rd, Duluth, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Funke RE/MAX

    • 3766 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $307,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      3766 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3766 Alexander Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Nov 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Judy Snow RE/MAX

    • 4734 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $313,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4734 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicki Conrad Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 5686 Seville Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $390,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      5686 Seville Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      5686 Seville Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Les Adolphson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 3969 Reinke Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $549,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Reinke Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3969 Reinke Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Nov 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Severt Grimm Greenwell Realty

    • 4218 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $555,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      4218 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4218 Ugstad Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Peterson Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 4394 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $301,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      4394 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4394 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 5888 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $369,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      5888 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5888 Maple Grove Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Mar 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lyons Port Cities Realty, LLC

    • 4286 Lindahl Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $330,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Lindahl Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4286 Lindahl Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Katie Carter RE/MAX

    • 5245 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $674,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5245 Hermantown Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Les Adolphson Adolphson Real Estate

    • 4017 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $343,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      4017 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4017 Lavaque Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tom Bridge Results Support Services

    • 5108 Country Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Est $516,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      5108 Country Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5108 Country Rd, Hermantown, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 4976 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Est $327,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      4976 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4976 Morris Thomas Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 17, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hanger RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $380,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Lindahl Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4661 Lindahl Rd, Hermantown, MN 55811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Bridge Port Cities Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home