7,417

Properties in ZIP Code 16148

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $233,148 Not Listed For Sale

      1405 Wakefield Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1405 Wakefield Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $238,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Coronado Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1973
      1356 Coronado Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shaffer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $151,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1977
      1050 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $167,919 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1958
      980 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $164,521 Not Listed For Sale

      945 Biscayne Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1972
      945 Biscayne Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nowinski BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /10

      Est $130,572 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Hasenflu Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1959
      705 Hasenflu Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $151,601 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      900 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hrabosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $149,333 Not Listed For Sale

      880 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      880 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Malinda Koncar BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $173,774 Not Listed For Sale

      789 Theresa Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      789 Theresa Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $141,613 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Donna Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1955
      710 Donna Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Fusco BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $206,795 Not Listed For Sale

      835 Donna Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      835 Donna Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,150
      • Apr 23, 2021

• /16

      Est $123,398 Not Listed For Sale

      2169 Homewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1922
      2169 Homewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berchtold BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $171,114 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 Homewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2119 Homewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Supik CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $146,312 Not Listed For Sale

      790 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      790 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baldarelli BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $86,969 Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      109 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,499
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Herbert RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $153,582 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      50 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $208,211 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      135 Cohassett Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pifer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $204,890 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      222 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,051
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $280,409 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Jonathan Place Unit B, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      196 Jonathan Place Unit B, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /24

      Est $208,284 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Boyd Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      191 Boyd Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Sarvas MORE OPTIONS REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $297,548 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Boyd Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      223 Boyd Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Palmer WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $274,944 Not Listed For Sale

      1775 Crescent Place, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1996
      1775 Crescent Place, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $240,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Woodside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      1910 Woodside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Norm Swiger WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $215,940 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      250 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Joseph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $204,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1955 Woodside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1957
      1955 Woodside Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perfilio WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $243,308 Not Listed For Sale

      369 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      369 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norm Swiger WPML Inactive User File

    • /17

      Est $168,703 Not Listed For Sale

      389 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1954
      389 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson WPML Inactive User File

    • /22

      Est $216,811 Not Listed For Sale

      360 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      360 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $223,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1892 Highland Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1954
      1892 Highland Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baldarelli BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $241,523 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Highland Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1820 Highland Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perfilio WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $213,853 Not Listed For Sale

      609 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      609 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $214,132 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      545 Lyle Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /21

      Est $190,247 Not Listed For Sale

      446 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      446 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jen Reilly BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $208,560 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      570 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Boland WPML Inactive User File

    • /24

      Est $82,633 Not Listed For Sale

      737 Fairfield Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      737 Fairfield Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terry Berchtold BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $175,455 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      849 Richmond Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayla Bohrer RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $300,788 Not Listed For Sale

      1773 Parkview Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1773 Parkview Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $336,296 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Woodlawn Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      770 Woodlawn Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $292,243 Not Listed For Sale

      893 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      893 N Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathryn McFall BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /19

      Est $137,371 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      70 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Shaffer BHHS Preferred Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home