7,666

Homes in ZIP Code 16148

Section Image
  • /26

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2550 Trout Island Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,146

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Padilla BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    2550 Trout Island Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /43

      Est $316,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Kaitlin Ct Unit 21, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      3011 Kaitlin Ct Unit 21, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $779,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    626 Lorenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,949

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    626 Lorenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /27

      Est $268,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 American Way Unit 19, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2004
      1903 American Way Unit 19, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mantzell RE/MAX

  • /41

    $205,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    305 Sheridan St, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,840

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    305 Sheridan St, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /24

      Est $247,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4003 Kara Ct Unit 10, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      4003 Kara Ct Unit 10, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /49

    $327,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    120 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,096

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie McClaine BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    120 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /19

      Est $252,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 American Way Unit 2, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2003
      1910 American Way Unit 2, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /21

    $319,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3460 Ridgewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,585

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Karam PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    3460 Ridgewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /25

      Est $462,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 Lori Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2002
      1872 Lori Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ristvey HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /32

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    199 Ellis Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,783

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Dunder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    199 Ellis Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /40

      Est $583,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      2375 Twelve Oakes Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2375 Twelve Oakes Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Peltonen REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

  • /50

    $237,500

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2375 Rombold Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,310

    Last Listing Agent Renee Dean HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    2375 Rombold Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /43

      Est $544,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1998
      3252 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /39

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1950 N Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,190

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Wallace BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1950 N Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /18

      Est $206,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Overlook Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      1973 Overlook Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dame REAL OF PENNSYLVANIA

  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2280 Fleetwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,250

2280 Fleetwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /49

      Est $295,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2051 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1965
      2051 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /47

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1236 Brandywine Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,333

    Last Listing Agent Debra Shelby HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1236 Brandywine Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /22

      Est $191,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1947
      409 S Neshannock Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Fair HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /36

    $263,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    130 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,333

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    130 Todd Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /31

      Est $184,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1509 S Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1509 S Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

• /25

    $211,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    96 Concord Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,418

    Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    96 Concord Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /46

      Est $849,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Amhurst Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3969 Amhurst Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Deely EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $254,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6060 Wise Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,892

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mulhollen KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    6060 Wise Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /3

      Est $102,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      5780 Virginia Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • Built 1853
      5780 Virginia Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,000
      • May 05, 2025

• /20

    $137,500

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7049 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Joseph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    7049 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /35

      Est $242,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1955
      1010 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Robinowitz WPML Inactive User File

  • /29

    $147,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    769 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,905

    Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    769 Clarksville Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /31

      Est $419,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      4860 Lakeview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      4860 Lakeview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,350
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Iervoline HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /16

    $125,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    00 Miller Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Frazier LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    00 Miller Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /30

      Est $284,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      900 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kraynak BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /50

    $295,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3640 Ridgewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,429

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kraynak BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    3640 Ridgewood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /17

      Est $298,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Wilhelm Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1961
      1049 Wilhelm Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

• /36

    $310,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2414 Jillian Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,052

2414 Jillian Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /28

      Est $232,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Wilhelm Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1964
      1025 Wilhelm Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

• /35

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1370 Coronado Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,159

1370 Coronado Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /38

      Est $391,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      4891 Northwoods Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1976
      4891 Northwoods Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,250
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /47

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3627 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,131

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez BROKERS REALTY

    3627 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148
    • /42

      Est $380,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      685 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      685 S Keel Ridge Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Pottinger EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home