7,553

Hermitage, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $142,257 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Baker Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      34 Baker Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lunderstadt EXP REALTY LLC

    • /21

      Est $351,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3755 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3755 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,350
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dolby RE/MAX INFINITY

    • /21

      Est $222,985 Not Listed For Sale

      665 N Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      665 N Darby Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baldarelli BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $483,201 Not Listed For Sale

      4034 Arhaus Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      4034 Arhaus Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Bates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $295,829 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 Schwartz Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      5075 Schwartz Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /14

      Est $105,695 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Madison St, Farrell, PA 16121

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1957
      2015 Madison St, Farrell, PA 16121

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petrillo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $186,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      2259 Valley View Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,150
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becca Struthers RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $311,635 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Sunset Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1980
      148 Sunset Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather McNamara HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $229,054 Not Listed For Sale

      7133 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      7133 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Walter Johnson ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /22

      Est $222,326 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Winner Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      30 Winner Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pifer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $225,170 Not Listed For Sale

      6906 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1985
      6906 E State St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis DiRaimondo LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /24

      Est $364,710 Not Listed For Sale

      3863 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3863 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Coulter KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $383,091 Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3885 Fran Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hrabosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $520,431 Not Listed For Sale

      3899 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      3899 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Mantzell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $111,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Maria Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      2395 Maria Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $531,823 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Maria Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2457 Maria Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $490,199 Not Listed For Sale

      3461 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2005
      3461 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,281
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $591,500 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      3503 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Kulbacki CASTLE REALTY

    • /25

      Est $507,740 Not Listed For Sale

      3767 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 2000
      3767 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Dunder HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /22

      Est $381,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3756 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Jaussen HOWARD HANNA BAINBRIDGE KAUFMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $552,294 Not Listed For Sale

      3646 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      3646 Timber Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $312,145 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Tiffany Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3601 Tiffany Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $318,006 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Tiffany Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • Built 1997
      3653 Tiffany Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $339,462 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Jerry Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1995
      2572 Jerry Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Turuck BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $334,522 Not Listed For Sale

      3513 Tamara Trail, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1985
      3513 Tamara Trail, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /19

      Est $198,277 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Tamara Trail, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      3500 Tamara Trail, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /20

      Est $337,366 Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Marylane Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3430 Marylane Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hoffmeier REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /19

      Est $294,137 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Marylane Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      3405 Marylane Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

• /25

      Est $391,848 Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Basil Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      3344 Basil Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /22

      Est $255,756 Not Listed For Sale

      3353 Basil Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1997
      3353 Basil Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $180,147 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1956
      308 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Struthers RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $221,113 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      280 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /17

      Est $185,527 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Wells Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1962
      408 Wells Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ammerman RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $179,149 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      411 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Catrucco WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $170,667 Not Listed For Sale

      430 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      430 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Atwell BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $196,568 Not Listed For Sale

      288 S Kerrwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      288 S Kerrwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,288
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Janidas BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $98,143 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      240 Meadowbrook Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Mutschler KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /21

      Est $175,601 Not Listed For Sale

      290 S Crescent Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      290 S Crescent Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /25

      Est $189,175 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      333 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Livingston PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /11

      Est $172,130 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      274 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scheuermann WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home