7,553

Hermitage, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $162,651 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1949
      254 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /9

      Est $171,940 Not Listed For Sale

      347 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1951
      347 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Scheuermann WPML Inactive User File

    • /5

      Est $139,258 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Ellis Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      189 Ellis Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,525
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Pawluk WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $297,781 Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1951
      171 S Buhl Farm Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hrabosky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /15

      Est $177,288 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      135 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Mccauley BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $197,220 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1952
      140 Greenwood Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leana Hillard BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $233,854 Not Listed For Sale

      201 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1950
      201 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perfilio WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $195,683 Not Listed For Sale

      171 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1942
      171 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Baldarelli BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $209,008 Not Listed For Sale

      168 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      168 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Feeney WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $191,867 Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1935
      110 S Oakdale Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen DiFeo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $195,030 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1935
      90 Wick Ave, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rita Ferringer WPML Inactive User File

    • /20

      Est $247,028 Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Carroll Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1136 Carroll Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Maiella HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $273,714 Not Listed For Sale

      3701 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      3701 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Palmer WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $286,703 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2002
      3671 Clearview Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Palmer WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $251,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Gail Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1961
      1000 Gail Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $326,072 Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Christy Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      1027 Christy Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Apr 07, 2022

• /19

      Est $263,685 Not Listed For Sale

      3160 Emilie Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3160 Emilie Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Petrillo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /17

      Est $206,305 Not Listed For Sale

      945 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      945 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Monroe WPML Inactive User File

    • /19

      Est $205,878 Not Listed For Sale

      996 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      996 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Fleming WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $150,205 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      1060 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Boyd REALTY ONE GROUP ULTIMATE

    • /25

      Est $295,655 Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Michael Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      2755 Michael Ln, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Joseph HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /23

      Est $214,706 Not Listed For Sale

      696 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1950
      696 S Hermitage Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Catrucco WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $199,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3756 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mahen WPML Inactive User File

    • /13

      Est $216,333 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1958
      3710 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Faylo INTERSTATE REAL ESTATE SERVICES, INC.

    • /22

      Est $155,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      3040 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,500
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Miller BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /16

      Est $183,608 Not Listed For Sale

      2856 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2856 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Brown WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $212,906 Not Listed For Sale

      575 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      575 Maple Dr, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,800
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hall ERA JOHNSON REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /24

      Est $220,426 Not Listed For Sale

      3689 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      3689 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candace Bozzo WPML Inactive User File

    • /10

      Est $222,030 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Sunset Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      475 Sunset Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mulhollen KELLER WILLIAMS STEEL CITY

    • /25

      Est $199,877 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Sunset Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1960
      540 Sunset Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

• /24

      Est $238,487 Not Listed For Sale

      3470 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1956
      3470 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marti Kohut BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $228,399 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3400 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Smith WPML Inactive User File

    • /8

      Est $215,438 Not Listed For Sale

      3386 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1957
      3386 James St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,750
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Iervoline HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $176,723 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1954
      2775 Morefield Rd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sandusky HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /24

      Est $161,027 Not Listed For Sale

      2045 Madison St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2045 Madison St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bibza COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $225,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Madison St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      2035 Madison St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

• /14

      Est $121,464 Not Listed For Sale

      2115 Paul St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1965
      2115 Paul St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /23

      Est $139,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Paul St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      2113 Paul St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Palmer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /18

      Est $135,360 Not Listed For Sale

      901 10th St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1954
      901 10th St, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Becca Struthers RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $96,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1389 Selina Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1947
      1389 Selina Blvd, Hermitage, PA 16148

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000