69

Recently Sold Hermon, ME Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $169,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    506 Blackstream Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,935

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Massey On Point Realty

    506 Blackstream Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /63

    $499,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    60 Evergreen Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,612

    Last Listing Agent Brian DuBois Keller Williams Realty

    60 Evergreen Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /56

    $529,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    308 Clark Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Meucci NextHome Experience

    308 Clark Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    63 Cambridge Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,641

    Last Listing Agent Lewis Morrison Nicole Drake NextHome Experience

    63 Cambridge Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /50

    $435,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    220 Partridge Ln, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,474

    Last Listing Agent Christina Patin NextHome Experience

    220 Partridge Ln, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /33

    $282,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    558 Blackstream Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,718

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Fenlason Wallace Fenlason EXP Realty

    558 Blackstream Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /2

    $403,875 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2057 Cedar Brook Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF

    Last Listing Agent Ansley Moore Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    2057 Cedar Brook Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /41

    $485,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    36 Munn Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,918

36 Munn Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /55

    $490,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12 Beech Ridge Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,432

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Bragdon ERA Dawson-Bradford Co.

    12 Beech Ridge Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /45

    $340,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    545 Fuller Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,735

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Raymond NextHome Experience

    545 Fuller Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /68

    $429,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    39 Maple Leaf Ln, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Booker NextHome Experience

    39 Maple Leaf Ln, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /55

    $515,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    20 Conners Ave, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,762

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ellis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    20 Conners Ave, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /23

    $549,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    316 Clark Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katrina Meucci NextHome Experience

    316 Clark Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    266 Mountain View Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,996

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bush NextHome Experience

    266 Mountain View Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /94

    $610,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    111 Amberside Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,515

    Last Listing Agent Megan Harmon NextHome Experience

    111 Amberside Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /29

    $290,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    51 Annis Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,257

    Last Listing Agent Racheal Pasqual NextHome Experience

    51 Annis Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /59

    $520,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    202 Orchard Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,898

    Last Listing Agent Shannan Eckstein First Choice Real Estate

    202 Orchard Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /12

    $149,900 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    491 Hawks Crossing, Bangor, ME 04401

    • Land
    • 6.73 Acres
    • $22,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kortnie Mullins Realty of Maine

    491 Hawks Crossing, Bangor, ME 04401
  • /59

    $380,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    43 Homsted Ln, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,444

    Last Listing Agent Renee Bacon NextHome Experience

    43 Homsted Ln, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /36

    $340,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    612 Billings Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,108

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wentworth Realty of Maine

    612 Billings Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /61

    $469,900 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    34 Alard Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,206

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Caron NextHome Experience

    34 Alard Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /53

    $434,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    60 Boxwood Ln, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,331

    Last Listing Agent Kortnie Mullins Realty of Maine

    60 Boxwood Ln, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /26

    $238,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    39 Hunter Dr Unit 39, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,422

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Bush NextHome Experience

    39 Hunter Dr Unit 39, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /38

    $405,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    281 Partridge Ln, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,268

281 Partridge Ln, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /12

    $37,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    543 Bryant Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $37,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cassie L Pelletier NextHome Experience

    543 Bryant Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /83

    $575,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    30 Bishop Dr, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Pelletier Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    30 Bishop Dr, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /22

    $125,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    139 Billings Rd, Hermon, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1830

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,433

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Hanson Trundy & Company Real Estate

    139 Billings Rd, Hermon, ME 04401
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1157 Fuller Rd, Carmel, ME 04419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,153

    Last Listing Agent Isaac Raymond NextHome Experience

    1157 Fuller Rd, Carmel, ME 04419
  • /47

    $353,100 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    47 Grandview Acres, Glenburn, ME 04401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,073

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cammack EXP Realty

    47 Grandview Acres, Glenburn, ME 04401

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home