7,918

Hermosa Beach, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 712 7th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,601,230 Not Listed For Sale

      712 7th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      712 7th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ponsonby The Real Estate Store

    • 946 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,586,959 Not Listed For Sale

      946 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      946 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $809/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,225,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave King Compass

    • 162 Ardmore Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,969,940 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Ardmore Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      162 Ardmore Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,798,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

    • 940 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,475,683 Not Listed For Sale

      940 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      940 5th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $819/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Piemonte RE/MAX

    • 619 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,301,763 Not Listed For Sale

      619 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      619 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $825/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Nesicolaci Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    • 59 15th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $3,612,951 Not Listed For Sale

      59 15th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      59 15th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,484/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Zebrowski eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 152 Palm Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,340,616 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Palm Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      152 Palm Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $975/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Phillips Compass

    • 441 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,821,401 Not Listed For Sale

      441 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      441 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Ferreira eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 132 Monterey Blvd, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,355,111 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Monterey Blvd, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      132 Monterey Blvd, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,010,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Shaw Compass

    • 659 4th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,549,728 Not Listed For Sale

      659 4th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      659 4th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $724/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Bell C. & J. Bell Realty

    • 621 1st St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,661,785 Not Listed For Sale

      621 1st St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      621 1st St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $893/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norio Kanai Cosmo Investment

    • 648 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $3,106,974 Not Listed For Sale

      648 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      648 2nd St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Caskey eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 259 Valley Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,719,148 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Valley Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      259 Valley Dr, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Hoffman eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 501 Herondo St Unit 58, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,586,590 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Herondo St Unit 58, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      501 Herondo St Unit 58, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosanna Libertucci West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 160 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,796,372 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      160 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Alessi RE/MAX

    • 164 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $1,493,440 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      164 Hermosa Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Slatcher Jamison Management Company

    • 525 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $3,245,545 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 9 Beds
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      525 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Schad Keller Williams R. E. Services

    • 244 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,293,934 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      244 Manhattan Ave, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 331 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,995,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Anderson Realty ONE Group United

    • 669 6th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,114,233 Not Listed For Sale

      669 6th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      669 6th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,254/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dyer Strand Hill Properties

    • 620 9th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Est $2,262,708 Not Listed For Sale

      620 9th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      620 9th St, Hermosa Beach, CA 90254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,745/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,080,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home