Est $503,684
102 Wando Cir, Hertford, NC 27944
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,244 Sq Ft
- Built 2006
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Above List Price
- $129/SF
- 49 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $420,000
- Sep 19, 2024
Last Listing Agent Maryann WHid United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC