Est $195,201
111 Iowa Trail, Hertford, NC 27944
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1972
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $164/SF
- Last Sold Price $189,000
Last Listing Agent Krista Reed Real Broker, LLC
Est $195,201
111 Iowa Trail, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Krista Reed Real Broker, LLC
$50,000
Lot 35 Leeward Dr, Hertford, NC 27944
Lot 35 Leeward Dr, Hertford, NC 27944$20,000
119 Oliver St, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent A Non Member Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties
119 Oliver St, Hertford, NC 27944Est $300,000
110 Creek Trail, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacey United Country United Country Forbes Realty & Auctions LLC
$75,900
Lot 201 Sandpiper Dr, Hertford, NC 27944
Lot 201 Sandpiper Dr, Hertford, NC 27944$1,130,000
113 Christine Ct, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,466,465
Last Listing Agent Gail Brady AP Realty Company, LLC
113 Christine Ct, Hertford, NC 27944Est $293,328
113 Apache Trail, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Van-dee Hetherington Welcome Home Realty NC
$29,900
Lot 204a Sandpiper Dr, Hertford, NC 27944
Lot 204a Sandpiper Dr, Hertford, NC 27944$456,500
102 Snow Creek Ct Unit Lot59, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Crystal Clark Coldwell Banker Seaside Realty KH
102 Snow Creek Ct Unit Lot59, Hertford, NC 27944Est $434,002
134 Osprey Ln, Hertford, NC 27944
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amber Hardy CarolinaEast Real Estate
$190,000
175 Union Hall Rd, Hertford, NC 27944
Heidi Hanreck Iron Valley Real Estate Elizabeth City
$495,000