10,048

Homes in ZIP Code 92344

Section Image Section Image
    • 13501 Bentwood St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Est $528,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      13501 Bentwood St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13501 Bentwood St, Hesperia, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAMIAN HERRERA RE/MAX

  • /63

    $849,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft

    8140 Heartland Cir, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Rare opportunity to own a stunning newer home in one of Oak Hill’s most sought-after neighborhoods, located on a beautifully paved road and featuring NATURAL GAS. This exceptional property is situated on over two acres of land and offers four bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a versatile BONUS ROOM—perfect for a media room, playroom, or home gym. The spacious indoor laundry room is thoughtfully

    Denette Haney RE/MAX FREEDOM

    8140 Heartland Cir, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /17

    $449,340

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7504 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7504 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 8589 Aster Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $131,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      8589 Aster Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      8589 Aster Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TORRI COCUZZA Century 21 Leaders

  • /2

    $410,000

    $101K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft

    8268 Mesa Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Short Sale opportunity in Hesperia! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,573 sq. ft. of living space on an expansive 89,733 sq. ft. lot (over 2 acres). The property needs significant repairs and updates, but has excellent potential for customization, expansion, or investment—a leased solar system is in place. The sale is subject to lender/third-party approval—buyer to verify all information and

    Kaitlyn Nguyen Advance Estate Realty

    8268 Mesa Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14156 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $496,190

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14156 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14156 Columbia St, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 10284 Barada Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Not Listed For Sale

      10284 Barada Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10284 Barada Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Valdivia EINSTEIN REALTY

  • /55

    $655,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    12825 Cedar St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Space, upgrades, and outdoor living come together on this 2.24-acre property featuring a 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with approximately 2,325 sq. ft. Designed for both everyday living and entertaining, the home offers a family room, living room, formal dining, and a breakfast nook. The upgraded kitchen features quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a layout that opens seamlessly to the

    LINDA POPE REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    12825 Cedar St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8135 Winmar Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $625,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8135 Winmar Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Vanderpool Coldwell Banker Home Source

    8135 Winmar Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 12252 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $831,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      12252 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12252 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Dominguez Century 21 Realty Masters

  • /75

    $1,095,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,266 Sq Ft

    8311 Macron St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    This beautifully maintained custom home situated on PAVEMENT and with NATURAL GAS- combines comfort, functionality, and upscale living with an impressive list of quality upgrades throughout. Surrounded by mature landscaping and scenic mountain views, the property offers a peaceful setting with exceptional indoor and outdoor living spaces designed for both relaxation and entertaining. Thoughtfully

    Denette Haney RE/MAX FREEDOM

    8311 Macron St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /20

    $494,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7580 Loyola Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7580 Loyola Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 12280 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $926,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      12280 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      12280 Mesquite St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Miduryan Compass

  • /2

    $80,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 31,454 Sq Ft
    • $110,788 per Acre

    0 Summit Valley Rd Unit CV25219677, Hesperia, CA 92345

    HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Vacant Corner Lot for Sale! PRICED TO SELL!!! HUGE PRICE REDUCTION ON PRIME LAND!!! An incredible opportunity to own. Act now before it’s gone!"Flat, buildable 31,455 sq. ft. corner lot located near Hesperia Airport. Excellent access and visibility with utilities appearing to be at the site (buyer to verify). Great opportunity to build or invest in a growing area of

    Corey Arhart INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE SVCS

    0 Summit Valley Rd Unit CV25219677, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /8

    $521,990

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14265 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    14265 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
    • 7061 Opal Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $782,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      7061 Opal Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7061 Opal Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alia Garcia Champions Real Estate

  • /30

    $365,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft

    9154 Cherrywood Ln, Hesperia, CA 92344

    Welcome to this beautiful updated home 2-bedrooms, 2-bathroom and a bonus room that can be use as a 3rd-bedroom or an office. This inciting residence features a open living area with a fireplace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen offers plenty of space and opens to the family room/ dining room living area creating a warm and functional layout. Additional highlights include 2 car

    Jose Barrios Wetrust Realty

    9154 Cherrywood Ln, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9019 Fremont Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    9019 Fremont Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,901

    Last Listing Agent Seung Kim Newstar Realty & Investment, Inc

    9019 Fremont Ct, Oak Hills, CA 92344
    • 10722 Rodeo Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Est $655,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      10722 Rodeo Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10722 Rodeo Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Luz Maytorena Coldwell Banker Top Team

  • /6

    $577,990

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14241 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    14241 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home