423

Recently Sold Homes in 92344

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $75,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    Sunset Lilac Rd, Phelan, CA 92371

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Tisovec Ken Tisovec, Broker

    Sunset Lilac Rd, Phelan, CA 92371
  • 14042 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $600,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    14042 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,939

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Walker High Desert Realty Source

    14042 Mission St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /8

    $499,990 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    14138 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    14138 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $561,403 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $552,990 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /17

    $447,590 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7584 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7584 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10683 El Centro Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $515,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10683 El Centro Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,729

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Zimbro Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10683 El Centro Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /17

    $456,285 Sold Sep 27, 2025

    14240 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14240 Clemson St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10196 Whitehaven St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $805,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    10196 Whitehaven St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,170

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    10196 Whitehaven St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /24

    $572,490 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    14224 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14224 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7766 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $599,990 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7766 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,996

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    7766 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $519,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,748

    Last Listing Agent David DiVito Century 21 Masters

    13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14242 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $446,884 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14242 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14242 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $539,874 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 90169 SF Palm St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $90,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    90169 SF Palm St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.07 Acres
    • $43,478 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Schene First Team Real Estate

    90169 SF Palm St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 11971 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $200,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    11971 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $91,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,540

    Last Listing Agent Luis Lopez First Family Homes

    11971 Mission St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10888 Phelan Rd Unit B, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $260,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10888 Phelan Rd Unit B, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,083

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Maliszewski KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    10888 Phelan Rd Unit B, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $482,090 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /8

    $499,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    14240 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    14240 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7122 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $755,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7122 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,834

    Last Listing Agent LUC DE BONIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    7122 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8187 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $550,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    8187 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 515 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,109

    Last Listing Agent ORALIA MALDONADO First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    8187 Anaconda Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /20

    $494,900 Sold May 06, 2026

    14355 Pepperdine St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    14355 Pepperdine St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 1 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $240,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $81,081 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 243 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ EMPIRE REALTY GROUP

    1 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9269 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $860,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    9269 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,910

    Last Listing Agent Molly Silva-Gurrola NEST REAL ESTATE

    9269 Daisy Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 11250 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $120,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    11250 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 4.26 Acres
    • $28,169 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,248

    Last Listing Agent Bob Nebedum NAWFIJAH CITY REALTY

    11250 Duxbury Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 8792 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $569,768 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8792 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8792 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9369 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $415,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9369 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,252

    Last Listing Agent MATTHEW WONG EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    9369 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7775 Maple Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $362,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7775 Maple Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,019

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Saiz ALL ENCOMPASS REALTY

    7775 Maple Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $535,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6467 Oak Hill Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,692

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Garza Premier Properties

    6467 Oak Hill Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 13873 Plantain St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $477,800 Sold May 23, 2025

    13873 Plantain St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,528

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Couse Realty ONE Group Empire

    13873 Plantain St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /18

    $592,059 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7558 Princeton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,193 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7558 Princeton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /6

    $559,990 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7813 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 9,553 Days On Market

    7813 Baylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7753 Johnstown Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $587,770 Sold May 28, 2025

    7753 Johnstown Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

7753 Johnstown Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 9678 Farmington St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $775,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    9678 Farmington St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,198

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Tovar JCE REALTY

    9678 Farmington St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 6850 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $618,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6850 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,743

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    6850 Braceo St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 9920 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $645,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9920 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,596

    Last Listing Agent Jinwen Yang Star Max Realty

    9920 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 14196 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $740,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14196 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,205

    Last Listing Agent Derek De Ville eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    14196 Sage St, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 14219 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $601,659 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14219 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    14219 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10780 Verbena Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $318,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    10780 Verbena Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Omar Alfaro Real Brokerage Technologies

    10780 Verbena Rd, Hesperia, CA 92344

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home