1,163

Recently Sold Homes in 92345

Section Image Section Image
  • 17747 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $315,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17747 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,784

    Last Listing Agent Dina Preston UNIVERSITY REALTY INC.

    17747 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $561,403 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8788 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 16403 Orange St Unit B, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $400,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    16403 Orange St Unit B, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,211

    Last Listing Agent DENISE SALAS Max Financial Group, Inc.

    16403 Orange St Unit B, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16907 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $450,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16907 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,985

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hill-Meyer Keller Williams OC Luxury Realty

    16907 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 13970 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $437,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13970 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,890

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY SOTO ONE WEST REALTY

    13970 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $552,990 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14102 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11375 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $540,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11375 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,772

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    11375 4th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7325 Windsor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $499,990 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7325 Windsor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,504

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    7325 Windsor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 1 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA

    $60,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA

    • Land
    • 29,398 Sq Ft
    • $88,902 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Flatt Compass

    1 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA
  • 15815 Arbury St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $390,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15815 Arbury St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,852

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Jarrard RE/MAX FREEDOM

    15815 Arbury St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Victor St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $115,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 Victor St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 16,461 Sq Ft
    • $304,313 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lenocker eXp Realty of California Inc

    0 Victor St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /20

    $436,190 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17899 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Lennar Silverwood - Journey

    17899 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /11

    $509,990 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17465 Luray St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Laurel at Silverwood

    17465 Luray St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16182 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    16182 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,210

    Last Listing Agent Gary Zendejas LPT Realty, Inc

    16182 Spruce St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /11

    $509,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6305 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Laurel at Silverwood

    6305 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8263 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $785,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8263 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,402

    Last Listing Agent Jose Davila CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    8263 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /27

    $679,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    17756 Palomar Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates at Silverwood

    17756 Palomar Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /17

    $453,473 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17594 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17594 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16150 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $400,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16150 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,903

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Shire Realty ONE Group Empire

    16150 Smoke Tree St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11941 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $550,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11941 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,305

    Last Listing Agent Linda Pennington eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    11941 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $519,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,748

    Last Listing Agent David DiVito Century 21 Masters

    13901 Nettle St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14629 Main St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $430,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14629 Main St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,218

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hasty Realty ONE Group Empire

    14629 Main St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16502 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $430,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16502 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,892

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Burgueno Century 21 Allstars

    16502 Ash St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11569 Arroyo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $675,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    11569 Arroyo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,470

    Last Listing Agent Kathie Jensen Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11569 Arroyo Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18596 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $525,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    18596 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,660

18596 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Fresno St Unit IV24217636, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $52,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Fresno St Unit IV24217636, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 6,899 Sq Ft
    • $328,283 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 277 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ALICIA VELA Quality Real Estate Corp.

    0 Fresno St Unit IV24217636, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15921 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $420,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15921 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,979

    Last Listing Agent Regis Berardo Real Brokerage Technologies

    15921 Sultana St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $539,874 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    14110 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 16233 Rodeo St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $400,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16233 Rodeo St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,070

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Hall WS REALTY, INC.

    16233 Rodeo St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11514 1st Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $490,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11514 1st Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,643

    Last Listing Agent Le Ada Temple eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    11514 1st Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14733 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $459,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    14733 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,077

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Rocha CROWN ROYAL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    14733 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /26

    $546,489 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17570 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,333

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17570 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $482,090 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14270 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14606 Riverside St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $330,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14606 Riverside St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,689

    Last Listing Agent Jeanet Salazar First Team Real Estate

    14606 Riverside St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14804 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $500,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14804 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,775

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Moreno V Executive Realty

    14804 Live Oak St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18917 Centennial St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18917 Centennial St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,641

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Volsch Volsch Enterprises, Inc.

    18917 Centennial St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18107 Sycamore St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $396,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    18107 Sycamore St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,963

    Last Listing Agent Jeanice Banttari Exclusively Real Estate

    18107 Sycamore St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8020 Royce Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $424,990 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    8020 Royce Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,345

    Last Listing Agent Tanykea Ingram Broadnax Properties, Inc.

    8020 Royce Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7548 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $432,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7548 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,635

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Camacho T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    7548 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17911 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $365,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17911 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,487

    Last Listing Agent Mathilde Kirkland First Team Real Estate-HighDes

    17911 Juniper St, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home