1,408

Recently Sold Hesperia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 18089 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $403,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    18089 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,589

    Last Listing Agent Luis Uribe L&L URIBE, INC

    18089 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /25

    $539,255 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    17499 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17499 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7850 Lyons Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $470,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7850 Lyons Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,375

    Last Listing Agent April Love Coldwell Banker Home Source

    7850 Lyons Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /20

    $715,990 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7148 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes The Estates at Silverwood

    7148 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 19136 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $260,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19136 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Rodezno Century 21 Masters

    19136 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15562 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $600,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15562 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,544

    Last Listing Agent Yani Zhang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    15562 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Juniper St Unit IV25032447, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $53,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    0 Juniper St Unit IV25032447, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 10,650 Sq Ft
    • $216,769 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 306 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA RUBIO ALTICORE REALTY

    0 Juniper St Unit IV25032447, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15440 Cactus St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $400,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    15440 Cactus St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,108

    Last Listing Agent Ron Blasco Price Real Estate Group, Inc

    15440 Cactus St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 30644110 Hesperia, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $50,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    30644110 Hesperia, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $24,390 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marissa Thomas Keller Williams Realty Chico Area

    30644110 Hesperia, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 15029 Larch St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $549,900 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    15029 Larch St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,845

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO VALENZUELA Wedgewood Homes Realty

    15029 Larch St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14783 Wilson Place, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $569,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14783 Wilson Place, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,191

    Last Listing Agent KIM DILLARD Coldwell Banker Home Source

    14783 Wilson Place, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /23

    $617,990 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    9031 Carson Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,000

    Pacific Communities Pacific Crest

    9031 Carson Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 17805 Bascom St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $420,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    17805 Bascom St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,419

    Last Listing Agent Myrna Scorza Coldwell Banker Home Source

    17805 Bascom St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9152 C Ave Unit 11, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $55,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    9152 C Ave Unit 11, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Micek Coldwell Banker Home Source

    9152 C Ave Unit 11, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /5

    $585,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14228 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    14228 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8812 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $527,182 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    8812 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    8812 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 11387 5th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $450,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11387 5th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,721

    Last Listing Agent Oracio Carrillo Supreme Realty

    11387 5th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Vine St Unit HD25158908, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $75,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    0 Vine St Unit HD25158908, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 17,998 Sq Ft
    • $181,510 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gordon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Vine St Unit HD25158908, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11861 10th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $310,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11861 10th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,305

    Last Listing Agent Allan Calvert Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11861 10th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15505 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $464,500 Sold May 28, 2025

    15505 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,342

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Vaage FIRST TEAM REAL ESTATE

    15505 Via Cartagena St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 12550 Main St Unit 42, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $104,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12550 Main St Unit 42, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Lee Desert Pacifica Real Estate Co

    12550 Main St Unit 42, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /23

    $439,390 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17875 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Lennar Silverwood - Journey

    17875 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /26

    $547,190 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    6449 Stormy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    6449 Stormy Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9519 Wasco Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $395,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9519 Wasco Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,517

    Last Listing Agent Luis Uribe L&L URIBE, INC

    9519 Wasco Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17323 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $420,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    17323 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,137

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Sanchez eXp Realty of Southern California

    17323 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 6834 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $550,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    6834 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,745

    Last Listing Agent HADALY KHOUM REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    6834 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11354 8th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $495,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11354 8th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,598

    Last Listing Agent Fran Fox Coldwell Banker Home Source

    11354 8th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /20

    $455,290 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17810 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,000

    Lennar Silverwood - Journey

    17810 Mckenzie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 10352 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $460,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10352 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,083

    Last Listing Agent HADALY KHOUM REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    10352 Lincoln Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7847 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $749,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7847 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,233

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Sinclair REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    7847 3rd Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 15813 Willow St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $730,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15813 Willow St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,571

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Flowers She Is Hope Realty

    15813 Willow St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 8th Ave Unit IV25276859, Hesperia, CA

    $136,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    0 8th Ave Unit IV25276859, Hesperia, CA

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $68,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER JONES EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    0 8th Ave Unit IV25276859, Hesperia, CA
  • /24

    $539,890 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    17562 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,500

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17562 Bassets St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 12484 Kanbridge St, Hesperia, CA 92395

    $565,286 Sold May 01, 2026

    12484 Kanbridge St, Hesperia, CA 92395

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Solstice at West Ridge

    12484 Kanbridge St, Hesperia, CA 92395
  • 17702 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $425,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17702 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,268

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hart Coldwell Banker Home Source

    17702 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /6

    $541,746 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    14191 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Seasons at Topaz

    14191 Hartford St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /21

    $546,290 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14235 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    14235 Rollins St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10004 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $360,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10004 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,126

    Last Listing Agent Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    10004 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $799,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,570

    Last Listing Agent Kerri Sarkesian eXp Realty of Southern CA Inc.

    9957 Silver Palm Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 16221 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $489,999 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    16221 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,123

    Last Listing Agent CALEB DE LEON FUENTES DREAM LIFE REALTY

    16221 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home