1,408

Recently Sold Hesperia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 12550 Main St Unit 141, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $165,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    12550 Main St Unit 141, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Malone Keller Williams Victor Valley

    12550 Main St Unit 141, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 6329 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $510,994 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6329 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    6329 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 10219 Victor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $390,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10219 Victor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,443

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Deb Full Scale Real Estate

    10219 Victor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /17

    $452,890 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7519 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solstice

    7519 Drexel Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 6334 Rainy Pass, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $550,672 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    6334 Rainy Pass, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,000

    Woodside Homes Sunset Ridge at Silverwood

    6334 Rainy Pass, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Rd Unit SW25173895, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $40,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    0 Rd Unit SW25173895, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Welty Steve Welty & Associates Inc

    0 Rd Unit SW25173895, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7590 Arrowhead Lake Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $575,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7590 Arrowhead Lake Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,122

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Finder Innovate Realty, Inc.

    7590 Arrowhead Lake Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8562 C Ave Unit 48, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $65,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8562 C Ave Unit 48, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Arias Excellence RE Real Estate Inc

    8562 C Ave Unit 48, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18399 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $435,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18399 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,117

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dunn CENTURY 21 LEADERS REAL ESTATE

    18399 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9788 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $460,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9788 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,841

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Vela eXp Realty of Southern California Inc

    9788 9th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7523 Dayton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $470,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7523 Dayton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,132

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cussimonio Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    7523 Dayton Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11516 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $399,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    11516 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,419

    Last Listing Agent ERNESTO DE GUZMAN Pleasant Hill Real Estate Group

    11516 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 10765 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $420,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10765 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,914

    Last Listing Agent Kari Martinez Coldwell Banker Home Source

    10765 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 14123 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $489,809 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14123 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    14123 Notre Dame St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7687 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $395,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7687 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,011

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Preciado Green Force, Inc.

    7687 Chase Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 10977 Pinon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $585,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    10977 Pinon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,151

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Collins KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    10977 Pinon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18102 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $450,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18102 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,609

    Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    18102 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17172 Kent St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $662,640 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    17172 Kent St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Lakshin BUILDER INTELLIGENCE GROUP,INC

    17172 Kent St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8167 Julie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $663,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8167 Julie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,456

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Harris Coldwell Banker Home Source

    8167 Julie Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18110 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $420,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    18110 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,984

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bounce Richard Bounce, Broker

    18110 Fairburn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 3 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $250,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $84,459 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 153 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HERNANDEZ EMPIRE REALTY GROUP

    3 Kourie Way, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • /19

    $495,590 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7585 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7585 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 19179 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $345,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    19179 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Dalby Primary Capital

    19179 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7544 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $310,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7544 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,702

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bailey TLC Realty

    7544 Oakwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17616 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $460,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17616 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,406

    Last Listing Agent Alex Gallardo Vida Real Estate

    17616 Walnut St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9065 Ventura Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    9065 Ventura Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,678

    Last Listing Agent Alfred Saiz ALL ENCOMPASS REALTY

    9065 Ventura Ct, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 14586 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $490,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14586 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,939

    Last Listing Agent ROSEMARY AVALOS REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    14586 Orange St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7160 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $698,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7160 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Castaneda Adam Castaneda, Broker

    7160 Farmdale Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Juniper St Unit HD25029822, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $43,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Juniper St Unit HD25029822, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 18,891 Sq Ft
    • $99,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 57% Below List Price
    • 367 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari Leon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Juniper St Unit HD25029822, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18124 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $398,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18124 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,652

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kabluyen First Team Real Estate

    18124 Westlawn St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18761 Benicia St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $430,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18761 Benicia St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,644

    Last Listing Agent James Cottrell eXp Realty of California Inc.

    18761 Benicia St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18140 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $380,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18140 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,387

    Last Listing Agent Laura Navarro Century 21 Realty Masters

    18140 Capri St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17539 Adobe St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $550,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    17539 Adobe St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,852

    Last Listing Agent Michael Zabala KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    17539 Adobe St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11123 Hickory Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $645,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    11123 Hickory Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,447

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Drobnick Keller Williams High Desert

    11123 Hickory Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7238 Kingsley Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $525,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7238 Kingsley Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,225

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rios REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    7238 Kingsley Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11355 Seventh Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $525,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    11355 Seventh Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,552

    Last Listing Agent Nahed Benyamein Allstars Realty

    11355 Seventh Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7515 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $496,790 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7515 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

    7515 Taylor Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 10393 Hemlock Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $370,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10393 Hemlock Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,443

    Last Listing Agent DOTTIE JANSMA-WILLIAMS EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    10393 Hemlock Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18525 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $425,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    18525 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,466

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hozie RE/MAX FREEDOM

    18525 Hinton St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 16009 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $350,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    16009 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,667

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Blasius RE/MAX FREEDOM

    16009 Cajon St, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home