1,408

Recently Sold Hesperia, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $563,290 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7467 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7467 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 6345 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $518,544 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6345 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Laurel at Silverwood

    6345 Marion Mountain, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $690,090 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    7138 Doheny Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $445,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,614

    Last Listing Agent Angela Knight Century 21 Masters

    18465 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $390,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,607

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Hernandez CENTURY 21 SYNERGIA REALTY

    19077 Goleta St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $385,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,940

    Last Listing Agent Julie Smith Coe CAL STATE REALTY SERVICES

    7795 E Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /9

    $529,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14145 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    14145 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $530,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,441

    Last Listing Agent GARY SORLEY Home Town Realty

    8077 Langdon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $518,990 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson RICHMOND AMERICAN HOMES

    8843 Newcastle Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $520,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,149

    Last Listing Agent Constance Wenning The Realestate Group

    16527 Vine St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17853 Alder St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $340,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17853 Alder St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,100

    Last Listing Agent ERNESTO DE GUZMAN Pleasant Hill Real Estate Group

    17853 Alder St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $417,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,006

    Last Listing Agent David DiVito Century 21 Masters

    8960 Guava Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $505,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,459

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Barraza Keller Williams Pacific Estates

    7684 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Donert St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $90,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    0 Donert St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 31,498 Sq Ft
    • $124,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tan MGR Real Estate, Inc

    0 Donert St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $510,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,890

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Dunham Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18619 Ranchero Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9482 Apricot Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $490,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9482 Apricot Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,255

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Hernandez Alta Realty Group CA

    9482 Apricot Ct, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 13864 Grant Way, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $495,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    13864 Grant Way, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,293

    Last Listing Agent Jay Seide Coldwell Banker-Campbell Rltrs

    13864 Grant Way, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /27

    $711,370 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    7443 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Lennar Desert Star - Solaire

    7443 Bucknell Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 11915 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $650,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    11915 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,086

    Last Listing Agent Jane Noltensmeier T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    11915 Redwood Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 10659 11th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $489,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10659 11th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,938

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Beaman The Nat Genis Team, INC.

    10659 11th Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9241 C Ave Unit 47, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $65,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9241 C Ave Unit 47, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David DiVito Century 21 Masters

    9241 C Ave Unit 47, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 7902 Alston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $435,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7902 Alston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,949

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Angel KELLER WILLIAMS/VICTOR VALLEY

    7902 Alston Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /9

    $539,999 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14183 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    14183 Cambridge St, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA

    $50,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA

    • Land
    • 7,562 Sq Ft
    • $288,018 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rafik Hakim REALTY ONE GROUP EMPIRE

    0 Hinton St Unit CV25079446, Hesperia, CA
  • /14

    $612,990 Sold Apr 04, 2026

    9064 Carson Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Pacific Communities Pacific Crest

    9064 Carson Ave, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7067 El Cajon Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $515,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7067 El Cajon Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Bounce Richard Bounce, Broker

    7067 El Cajon Dr, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    $500,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zulema Delgado Klovus Realty

    8846 Tamarisk Ave, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • 18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $475,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,135

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gordon Coldwell Banker Home Source

    18169 Danbury Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $585,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Powai Wong C21 Realty Masters

    17522 La Junta St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $455,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,858

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Alvarado Performance Realty

    17798 Cherry St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    $419,900 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,170

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zarate Real Brokerage Technologies

    9382 Dragon Tree Dr, Hesperia, CA 92344
  • 7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $505,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,866

    Last Listing Agent Fidel Delgadillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    7558 Newhall Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $48,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 10,650 Sq Ft
    • $196,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rita Perkins HAUS OF REAL ESTATE

    0 Juniper St Unit CV25074350, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /20

    $551,490 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17599 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,000

    Lennar Painted Canyon at Silverwood

    17599 Crabtree Meadows, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $350,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,637

    Last Listing Agent JASON INMAN Homesmart

    17771 Manzanita St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $482,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabi Badiola Elite Premier Properties

    6830 Kenyon Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $75,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • Land
    • 37,801 Sq Ft
    • $86,425 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hyung Song Pro One Realty

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD25013065, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $289,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,031

    Last Listing Agent Faris Nesheiwat VIP Premier Realty Corp

    11389 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • 9214 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    $355,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    9214 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,385

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Amato Real Brokerage Technologies

    9214 Choiceana Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home