64

Hesperia, CA Homes for Sale under $100,000

Section Image
  • /3

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $50,251 per Acre

    0 Merito Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344

    Looking for a place to build your dream home/ Investment. Utilities close by (buyer to verify) Property is zoned OH/RL. Close to Hwy 15.

    Cintia Salazar Espitia Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Merito Rd, Oak Hills, CA 92344
  • /3

    $64,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $6,400 per Acre

    740 Summit Valley (Near), Hesperia, CA 92345

    Prime 10-acre parcel located near the aqueduct and the highly anticipated Silverwood Housing Project! Although currently rural, this land offers an incredible investment opportunity as the Silverwood Project is set to transform over 9,000 acres into a thriving community with more than 15,000 new homes, 700,000 square feet of commercial space, and nearly 5,000 acres of parks and open space. Secure

    Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

    740 Summit Valley (Near), Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /5

    $51,700

    • Land
    • 8,873 Sq Ft
    • $253,805 per Acre

    0 Cajon St Unit SW26011415, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Situated in the rapidly developing High Desert area of Hesperia, CA, this prime vacant lot offers immense potential zoned Residential & Mixed-Use. Ideally located near the 15 Freeway and surrounded by highly-rated schools, popular restaurants, shopping, and community amenities, this parcel is at the heart of a promising growth corridor. Many large projects are in the works coming to the High

    Jorge Inzunza Inzunza Real Estate Inc.

    0 Cajon St Unit SW26011415, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /11

    $65,000

    $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 17,201 Sq Ft
    • $164,599 per Acre

    0 E Main St Unit IG25159081, Hesperia, CA 92345

    ***Commercial Lot for Sale*** This is a Desirable Property with Many Options to Build your Dream Commercial Property. Located next to Auto Zone.Close to Shopping Centers, Schools, Restaurants and more! Located near Multiple Freeways. Here’s your chance to invest in this thriving area. Don’t miss your opportunity!

    Ben Rubalcava Re/Max Partners

    0 E Main St Unit IG25159081, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $51,000

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $197,445 per Acre

    0 Orange St Unit AR26074512, Hesperia, CA 92345

    This is a great opportunity for developers and investors. The land is 11250 Sq Ft. It is close to 15 freeway and in the prime area of the growing city of Hesperia. Adjacent land (APN 0413-093-14-0000), which is 11250 Sq Ft, is for sale as well. The sellers prefer to sell both lands together.

    Xiaomei Situ Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    0 Orange St Unit AR26074512, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /4

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 22,908 Sq Ft
    • $152,120 per Acre

    0 Ranchero E Unit HD25251825, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Excellent location to build your own custom home! This vacant lot is situated in an established neighborhood in the City of Hesperia at the corner of Ranchero Rd and Maple Ave. It's close to 15-Freeway ramps for an easy commute, close to shopping and schools. The lot next door is also for sale for even more space! Buy together or separately. Surrounded by signs of progress like new housing, new

    Claudia Overson Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Ranchero E Unit HD25251825, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /43

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 21,000 Sq Ft
    • $176,312 per Acre

    39833319 Plumas St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    ***LAND 4 SALE - 0.4821 Acres *** Utilities near by! Discover the opportunity to own a spacious parcel in the growing community of Hesperia, located in the heart of the High Desert. This vacant land offers the perfect canvas to build your custom dream home or invest in future development. Surrounded by the natural beauty of the desert landscape and open skies, this property provides a peaceful

    Carmen Cleary Coldwell Banker Home Source

    39833319 Plumas St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /6

    $85,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 32,713 Sq Ft
    • $113,182 per Acre

    0 Yuba St, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Prime location Hesperia Lot, Minutes from Lake Hesperia. This Lot is the perfect place to build your New Home.

    Zak Ols Coldwell Banker Icon

    0 Yuba St, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /8

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 1.74 Acres
    • $45,402 per Acre

    0 Talisman St Unit SW26106502, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Here's a nice 1.73-acre lot in the City of Hesperia waiting for you! This lot is well-suited for either a stick-built home or a manufactured home. Located in a neighborhood consisting of custom homes and quiet, peaceful living. This area is growing quickly, and there are many new custom homes currently being built and more on the way. This is a great time to purchase a nice land lot and build

    Daniel Saldana Realty Executives Temecula

    0 Talisman St Unit SW26106502, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    0 VI Near Red Mountain Unit CV26088378, Hesperia, CA 92340

    20 acres of vacant land is located off highway 395. Way east of Red Mountain. Looks closest to Almond Cove. No paved roads

    IRENE CARRASCO EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    0 VI Near Red Mountain Unit CV26088378, Hesperia, CA 92340
  • /2

    $89,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $187,479 per Acre

    0 Boxwood Ave Unit OC25272491, Hesperia, CA 92345

    PRIME LAND OPPORTUNITY IN HESPERIA!Located right off the I-15 Freeway, this nearly 0.5-acre parcel offers exceptional visibility and convenience. Featuring raw land with easy access, this versatile lot is zoned RC (Non-Residential), allowing for a wide range of commercial or mixed-use possibilities. Whether you're looking to develop, invest, or build, this property provides endless potential

    Ouzna Hambli RE/MAX Fine Homes

    0 Boxwood Ave Unit OC25272491, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 8,873 Sq Ft
    • $270,005 per Acre

    0 Juniper Unit HD25266174, Hesperia, CA 92345

    PRICED TO SELL!! Great central location in Hesperia. This land is located only 2 blocks north of Main St and in between 7th and 5th Street on Juniper St. Close to everything: walking distance to City Hall, Library, Police Department, Movie Theater, and all major businesses. Subject land sits in between 2 residential properties and has chain-link fences on 2 sides. All utilities are in front of

    Maria Perez Excellence RE Real Estate

    0 Juniper Unit HD25266174, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /3

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 10,001 Sq Ft
    • $261,324 per Acre

    0 Ranchero E Unit HD25251827, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Excellent location to build your own custom home! This vacant lot is situated in an established neighborhood in the City of Hesperia near the corner of Ranchero Rd and Maple Ave. It's close to 15-Freeway ramps for an easy commute, close to shopping and schools. The lot next door is also for sale for even more space! Buy together or separately. Surrounded by signs of progress like new housing, new

    Claudia Overson Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 Ranchero E Unit HD25251827, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /6

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 12,000 Sq Ft
    • $163,339 per Acre

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD26063183, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Nice level lot zoned for neighborhood commercial use. Please verify intended use with the City of Hesperia. Good central location.Lots of potential for Buyer's use or holding for future investment.

    Michele Davies College Realty, Inc.

    0 Hesperia Rd Unit HD26063183, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /4

    $68,000

    • Land
    • 11,251 Sq Ft
    • $263,260 per Acre

    0 Vine St Unit SW26108656, Hesperia, CA 92345

    ***JUST LISTED!!!***HUGE VACANT LOT ABOUT 11,250 SQFT READY TO BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME!!!***LOCATED IN DESIRABLE RESIDENTIAL AREA IN HESPERIA***NEAR TO GROCERY STORES, SCHOOLS, BANKS OR ANY COMMERCIAL ESTABLISHMENTS***EASY INSTALLATION OF ALL UTILITIES COZ THERE ARE HOUSES NEARBY***LOW PROPERTY TAX AND NO HOA!!!***

    Ruth Daoust Golden Eagle Properties

    0 Vine St Unit SW26108656, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,000 per Acre

    0 0 Unit HD26068290, Hesperia, CA 92345

    2 wells on the property. This 5 acres of land is located near the Carmel elementary school. Landlocked but a great investment for future opportunities. Not far from Rocksprings Rd. and Glendale Ave.

    CANDACE FOSTER Keller Williams Victor Valley

    0 0 Unit HD26068290, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /11

    $52,500

    • Land
    • 15,751 Sq Ft
    • $145,188 per Acre

    22111 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Great opportunity to own a 0.36± acre parcel zoned Neighborhood Commercial (C-1) in the growing city of Hesperia. This parcel offers excellent potential for a variety of neighborhood-serving commercial uses. Conveniently located within an established area with nearby residential neighborhoods, providing great exposure and accessibility. Adjacent lot (APN 0414-221-53-0000) is also available,

    Miriam Velazquez Rodriguez Century 21 Masters

    22111 Hesperia Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $80,000 per Acre

    0 Fuente Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345

    ±1 acres of residential land for sale on Fuentes Rd in Hesperia; APN: 0405-062-21. Zoned Low Density Residential (LDR) under the Freeway Corridor Specific Plan, which permits small lot subdivisions, condominiums, and town homes with a gross residential density range of 2-8 dwelling units per acre. All utilities available. Nearby amenities to future residents include Walmart, ALDI, Hesperia

    Mehdi Mostaedi NAI Capital, Inc.

    0 Fuente Ave, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /7

    $53,000

    • Land
    • 6,899 Sq Ft
    • $334,596 per Acre

    0 Fresno St Unit IV24217639, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Perfect opportunity to buy this piece of land, can't let this one go! Walking distance from Hesperia High and Maple Elementary School. Near shopping centers and the 15 freeway. This is one of the larger lots on Fresno St., other lots are on the market. Access Type: Public Access # of RV Spaces: 0 Lot Location Type: Standard Location Development Status: Raw Land Miscellaneous: # of Attached

    ALICIA VELA Quality Real Estate Corp.

    0 Fresno St Unit IV24217639, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $92,000

    • Land
    • 1.29 Acres
    • $71,257 per Acre

    0 I Ave Unit TR25022240, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Chao Tian ReMax 2000 Realty

    0 I Ave Unit TR25022240, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $48,000

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $19,200 per Acre

    1 McConneny Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Secluded property with stunning valley and mountain views, perfect for off-road enthusiasts and outdoor recreation. Great opportunity to own land with endless potential and peaceful surroundings. Additional nearby lots available. Buyer and Buyer’s Agent to conduct their own due diligence and investigations regarding the property.

    Myrna Pruett-Momon Century 21 Masters

    1 McConneny Rd, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $59,900

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $23,960 per Acre

    0 0 Standing Rock Ave, Hesperia, CA 92307

    2.5 acre, flat good location.

    Greg Rutkoski Coldwell Banker Quality Properties

    0 0 Standing Rock Ave, Hesperia, CA 92307
  • /3

    $99,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,498 Sq Ft
    • $136,911 per Acre

    0 Seventh Ave Unit HD25280055, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Build Your Dream Home Here! Discover this rare opportunity to own a spacious .72 acre parcel in a well-established, mature neighborhood. Perfectly situated on 7th Ave, this lot is free of Joshua trees, streamlining your development process. Whether you envision a custom home, or investment project, this open canvas is ready for your plans! Key Features: Fencing- 3/4ths of the property is fenced,

    Ana Yansi Gonzalez Realty ONE Group Empire

    0 Seventh Ave Unit HD25280055, Hesperia, CA 92345
  • /2

    $24,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.37 Acres
    • $1,941 per Acre

    0 Tbd Unit HD25069239, Hesperia, CA 92345

    Fantastic opportunity on this beautiful property in Summit Valley. This is a chance to own a large parcel near the Silverwood project. The potential for this property is fantastic as this area is starting to take off in huge growth. Contact your agent today for further information on this amazing investment property.

    Abbey Palmerton Realty ONE Group Empire

    0 Tbd Unit HD25069239, Hesperia, CA 92345

Showing Results 41 - 64, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home