369

Recently Sold Homes in 33015

Section Image
  • /30

    $242,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    18216 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 119, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,134

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Parra Cervera Real Estate Inc.

    18216 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 119, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $480,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6530 NW 197th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,429

    Last Listing Agent Ana Mejia Lifestyle International Realty

    6530 NW 197th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /33

    $320,793 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6755 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,573

    Last Listing Agent Mora Perez Nona Legacy Powered By La Rosa

    6755 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /8

    $230,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17455 NW 67th Ct Unit D17, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,150

    Last Listing Agent Luchi Castilleja The Keyes Company

    17455 NW 67th Ct Unit D17, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $365,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7225 NW 173rd Dr Unit 9049, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,840

    Last Listing Agent Irelys Aguila Rojas Canvas Real Estate

    7225 NW 173rd Dr Unit 9049, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /33

    $370,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    7549 NW 174th Terrace Unit 7549, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,802

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Restrepo Realty World Executive Homes

    7549 NW 174th Terrace Unit 7549, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $175,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 230, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,292

    Last Listing Agent Denise Renslow Coldwell Banker Realty

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 230, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /59

    $755,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    19912 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,036

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Acosta The Keyes Company

    19912 NW 86th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    $515,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    8132 NW 191st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,968

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Shimunov United Realty Group Inc

    8132 NW 191st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $377,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6298 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,320

    Last Listing Agent Cedrick Walta Baystone Realty, LLC

    6298 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6045 NW 186th St Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,634

    Last Listing Agent Licinio Cruz L & L Realty Group

    6045 NW 186th St Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /4

    $474,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    6240 NW 176th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,003

    Last Listing Agent Leyla Forte Lifestyle International Realty

    6240 NW 176th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $255,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    7200 NW 179th St Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,337

    Last Listing Agent Zoramir Rodriguez Realty One Group Evolution

    7200 NW 179th St Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /3

    $195,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6980 NW 186th St Unit 3-426, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,519

    Last Listing Agent Carilin Frau KoRes Realty

    6980 NW 186th St Unit 3-426, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $233,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,043

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Hernandez The Keyes Company

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /23

    $485,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17227 NW 74th Path, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,530

    Last Listing Agent Erica Lantigua Partnership Realty Inc.

    17227 NW 74th Path, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $340,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    8340 NW 191st Ln Unit 6L, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,701

    Last Listing Agent Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    8340 NW 191st Ln Unit 6L, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /12

    $555,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    17820 NW 82nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,854

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Spiriti The Caserta Group

    17820 NW 82nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $543,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    19222 NW 80th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,607

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Diaz Florida Real Estate Experts

    19222 NW 80th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /42

    $519,990 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    19907 NW 67th Circle Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,339

    Last Listing Agent James Saintilien The Network Real Estate Broker

    19907 NW 67th Circle Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /42

    $510,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    17625 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,265

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivero Lifestyle International Realty

    17625 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /41

    $415,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18062 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,831

    Last Listing Agent Raisary Leyva Rodriguez Martin Realty Group Corp

    18062 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /37

    $460,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7355 NW 173rd Dr Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,562

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Morel RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7355 NW 173rd Dr Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /4

    $425,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8535 NW 189th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,608

    Last Listing Agent Cris Serrano United Realty Group Inc

    8535 NW 189th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $605,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19847 NW 86th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,298

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Abreu Legacy Premier Realty LLC

    19847 NW 86th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $830,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    18910 W Oakmont Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Montellanico Coldwell Banker Realty

    18910 W Oakmont Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /8

    $230,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6839 Brookline Dr Unit 6839, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,016

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Mendez Real Estate Sales Force

    6839 Brookline Dr Unit 6839, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /33

    $485,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17359 NW 66th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,065

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Delgado RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    17359 NW 66th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $240,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18965 NW 62nd Ave Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,298

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

    18965 NW 62nd Ave Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $300,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 1038, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,936

    Last Listing Agent Rey Carrasco LoKation

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 1038, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $237,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    18332 NW 68th Ave Unit A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,165

    Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Urizar Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    18332 NW 68th Ave Unit A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $235,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18210 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 520, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,165

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Valerdi Potential Realty

    18210 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 520, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $392,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    7025 NW 173rd Dr Unit 2208, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,606

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Galarreta The Aragon Group Intl Corp

    7025 NW 173rd Dr Unit 2208, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /32

    $650,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7767 NW 187th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,233

    Last Listing Agent Daniele S. Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    7767 NW 187th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $689,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7856 NW 194th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,811

    Last Listing Agent Marta Mantecon Comas Rich Homes of Florida

    7856 NW 194th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $225,750 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6115 NW 186th St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,358

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    6115 NW 186th St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /46

    $240,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17505 NW 67th Place Unit D11, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,338

    Last Listing Agent Clizailet Becerra Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    17505 NW 67th Place Unit D11, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $262,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    6175 NW 186th St Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,439

    Last Listing Agent Yordan Gonzalez TapanesP.A Sunlife Realtors

    6175 NW 186th St Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $377,500 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6940 NW 177th St Unit P103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,805

    Last Listing Agent Jose A Mata HOMERICH, LLC

    6940 NW 177th St Unit P103, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /20

    $125,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P207, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,353

    Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P207, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home