369

Recently Sold Homes in 33015

Section Image
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    17425 NW 67th Place Unit F13, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,144

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Henao The Keyes Company

    17425 NW 67th Place Unit F13, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19065 NW 85th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,916

    Last Listing Agent Don Willis The Keyes Company

    19065 NW 85th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $340,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7377 NW 174th Terrace Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,065

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carrillo The Keyes Company

    7377 NW 174th Terrace Unit 105, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $380,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    18960 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,807

    Last Listing Agent Jose Miguel Arreaza Florida New Dream Corp.

    18960 NW 67th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /23

    $545,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8059 NW 191st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,484

    Last Listing Agent Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

    8059 NW 191st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /12

    $580,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6204 NW 194th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,332

    Last Listing Agent Julio Gaton Blue Lion Realty

    6204 NW 194th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /14

    $209,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6195 NW 186th St Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Thomson Coldwell Banker Realty

    6195 NW 186th St Unit 213, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /79

    $745,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8601 NW 185th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $609/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,194

    Last Listing Agent Hope Stoller Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    8601 NW 185th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /37

    $470,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    19631 Cypress Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,207

    Last Listing Agent Yusneyvis Rodriguez BY & D Real Estate Corporation

    19631 Cypress Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /26

    $640,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    19444 NW 79th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 396 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,089

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Saavedra South Pointe Drive Realty Inc

    19444 NW 79th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    7271 NW 174th Terrace Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,119

    Last Listing Agent Mayda Blanco MBM Real Estate LLC

    7271 NW 174th Terrace Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /15

    $232,500 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7090 NW 179th St Unit 102, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,630

    Last Listing Agent Alina Klein Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    7090 NW 179th St Unit 102, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    17500 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $553/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,972

    Last Listing Agent Chris Navarro Lifestyle International Realty

    17500 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /36

    $405,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    18039 NW 74th Path, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,480

    Last Listing Agent Leidy Marin Elite Ocean View Realty LLC

    18039 NW 74th Path, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $690,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    16702 NW 73rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,342

    Last Listing Agent Priscila Carvallo Coldwell Banker Realty

    16702 NW 73rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /16

    $180,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit Q102, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,954

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grillo Trexy International Realty, Inc

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit Q102, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /23

    $243,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18785 NW 62nd Ave Unit 106, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,557

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Pavon Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    18785 NW 62nd Ave Unit 106, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $265,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6725 NW 174th Terrace Unit H12, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,505

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

    6725 NW 174th Terrace Unit H12, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $425,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    18712 NW 84th Place Unit 3033, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,332

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez United Realty Group Inc

    18712 NW 84th Place Unit 3033, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $662,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,764

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Aviles AG Realty Brokers LLC

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /33

    $575,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    8300 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,349

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Main A Real Estate Solution

    8300 NW 201st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /43

    $660,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7952 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,698

    Last Listing Agent Nora Leon The Keyes Company

    7952 NW 188th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    $489,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6654 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,129

    Last Listing Agent Allan Pelaez Hammer Realty

    6654 NW 173rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $458,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    18821 NW 84th Ct Unit 7057, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,008

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Gutierrez GV Realty Group Corp

    18821 NW 84th Ct Unit 7057, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /3

    $325,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6885 NW 169th St Unit 66D, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,627

    Last Listing Agent Shani Maimoni Related General Realty, LLC.

    6885 NW 169th St Unit 66D, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $232,500 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7125 NW 186th St Unit B311, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,075

    Last Listing Agent Tyrell Pierce Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    7125 NW 186th St Unit B311, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $500,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18421 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,941

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Fetter Miami Dream Properties Inc.

    18421 NW 89th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /43

    $295,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    18350 NW 68th Ave Unit F, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,862

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Ardila The Keyes Company

    18350 NW 68th Ave Unit F, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $485,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6353 NW 190th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,234

    Last Listing Agent Rolando Morel RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    6353 NW 190th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /44

    $800,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8467 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,900

    Last Listing Agent Johennys Leiva Premier Landmark Realty LLC

    8467 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $595,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    19435 E Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $606,264

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gala AV Capital Advisors, LLC.

    19435 E Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /52

    $285,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18370 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 125, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,715

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Guerrero Lifestyle International Realty

    18370 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 125, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $382,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    7280 NW 174th Terrace Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,802

    Last Listing Agent Katy Gomes Dos Santos Avanti Way Realty LLC

    7280 NW 174th Terrace Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $335,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    17455 NW 75th Place Unit 107, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,246

    Last Listing Agent David Realtor MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

    17455 NW 75th Place Unit 107, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    7060 NW 177th St Unit 20412, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,870

    Last Listing Agent OMAR PEREZ United Real Estate Miami

    7060 NW 177th St Unit 20412, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /45

    $650,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19931 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,976

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Godoy Lifestyle International Realty

    19931 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $210,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 4-409, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,697

    Last Listing Agent Edmy Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 4-409, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /36

    $630,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7967 NW 186th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,545

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Fernandez Nelson Realty Services, Inc.

    7967 NW 186th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $668,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    17522 NW 62nd Place N, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,362

    Last Listing Agent Kirenia Torres Calvet Realty Group, LLC.

    17522 NW 62nd Place N, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /67

    $635,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    17349 NW 62nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,446

    Last Listing Agent Yazmina Ruiz RE/MAX Select Group

    17349 NW 62nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home