370

Recently Sold Homes in 33015

Section Image
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8300 NW 193rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,527

    Last Listing Agent Manolo Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    8300 NW 193rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /4

    $439,999 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17246 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,465

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    17246 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /47

    $1,260,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8500 NW 174th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,737

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Alarcon Douglas Elliman

    8500 NW 174th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /32

    $232,500 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B2004, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,541

    Last Listing Agent maribel mccaw LPT Realty, LLC

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B2004, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /17

    $195,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6701 NW 169th St Unit B203, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,068

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    6701 NW 169th St Unit B203, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $779,999 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6440 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,747

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Ramirez Compass Florida, LLC

    6440 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /48

    $525,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7950 NW 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,063

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anon Florida Real Estate Experts

    7950 NW 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $410,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6700 NW 190th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,261

    Last Listing Agent Ovidio Mijares First Service Realty ERA

    6700 NW 190th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $524,999 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    19611 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,937

    Last Listing Agent Norka Diaz Norka Realty Inc

    19611 NW 82nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $405,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7667 NW 182nd Ln Unit 805, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,496

    Last Listing Agent Rene Alvarez Innova Real Estate Corp

    7667 NW 182nd Ln Unit 805, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $717,100 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7874 NW 175th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,354

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Ramirez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    7874 NW 175th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /9

    $170,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P102, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,599

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Kupferman Miami Life Realty LLC

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P102, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /41

    $600,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7833 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,366

    Last Listing Agent Robert Garay LPT Realty, LLC

    7833 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /42

    $750,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17353 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,969

    Last Listing Agent Johnjon Gonzalez Luxe Properties

    17353 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $140,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-402A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bath
    • 382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,326

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Pavon Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-402A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $950,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7205 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,419

    Last Listing Agent Yaima Marcial Gonzalez Lifestyle International Realty

    7205 N Augusta Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /53

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19640 W Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,625

    Last Listing Agent Gheency Lefont TruRes Real Estate

    19640 W Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $450,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7539 NW 173rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,798

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Cornejo Century 21 Dorar Realty

    7539 NW 173rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $394,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    6638 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,130

    Last Listing Agent Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

    6638 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18752 NW 84th Place Unit 6066, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,616

    Last Listing Agent Celso Gonzalez The Keyes Company

    18752 NW 84th Place Unit 6066, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 2068, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,952

    Last Listing Agent Shelisa Anderson Dominion Realty Group

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 2068, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6272 NW 186th St Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,075

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Galvan Realty One Group Evolution

    6272 NW 186th St Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /4

    $187,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,571

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kellingbeck United Realty Group Inc

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $185,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7110 NW 179th St Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,859

7110 NW 179th St Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /47

    $950,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17931 NW 85th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,051,096

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Platt RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    17931 NW 85th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $950,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20105 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,129

    Last Listing Agent Yissel Roque The Opulence Group Brokerage

    20105 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    $480,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7978 NW 200th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,059

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    7978 NW 200th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    20110 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,085

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Rivero Lifestyle International Realty

    20110 NW 83rd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $150,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4014, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,936

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Pena Tower Team Realty, LLC

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4014, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $328,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20218, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,216

    Last Listing Agent Anil Parbtani Crown Realty Company

    17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20218, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $270,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6280 NW 186th St Unit 310, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,579

    Last Listing Agent Monica Gutierrez The Keyes Company

    6280 NW 186th St Unit 310, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $675,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19361 NW 61st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,364

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ruiz The Keyes Company

    19361 NW 61st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $300,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6858 NW 173rd Dr Unit 302, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,300

    Last Listing Agent Yenisleydy Gomez Olaya International Realty LLC

    6858 NW 173rd Dr Unit 302, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $229,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,959

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Iyriboz Compass Florida, LLC

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $430,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    19150 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,985

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mari Mari Real Estate & Management Group, Inc

    19150 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /51

    $955,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    17930 NW 85th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,229

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Platt RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    17930 NW 85th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $450,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6243 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,499

    Last Listing Agent Milton Goris Luc & Co Realty

    6243 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /43

    $700,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    8340 NW 178th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,945

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fahmie The Keyes Company

    8340 NW 178th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 335, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,462

    Last Listing Agent Denese Waiters Rene Allen Realty, Inc.

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 335, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $390,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6310 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,027

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

    6310 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home