16,844

Homes in ZIP Code 33016

Section Image
  • /17

    $248,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 778 Sq Ft

    6278 W 22nd Ct Unit 5, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Beautifully updated unit featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, move-in ready and perfect for comfortable living. This unit offers a modern feel with upgrades throughout and a functional layout.

    Vivian Pena Tower Team Realty, LLC

    6278 W 22nd Ct Unit 5, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /25

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5625 W 26th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Discover Urban Elegance: Spacious Hialeah Townhouse Awaits! Nestled in the vibrant Vista Alegre neighborhood, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhouse offers the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary living. Step inside to a bright, welcoming living room that flows seamlessly into a gourmet kitchen featuring sleek stainless steel appliances. The well-appointed kitchen includes a

    5625 W 26th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /5

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2735 W 61st Place Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,299

    Last Listing Agent Rup Ramdass United Realty Group Inc

    2735 W 61st Place Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /43

      Est $583,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      15828 NW 91st Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15828 NW 91st Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vigoa South Florida Real Estate Grp

  • /13

    $250,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 847 Sq Ft

    2760 W 62nd Place Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Beautifully kept condo. No age restrictions. Freshly painted. Clean. In move-in condition. New water heater in 2026. New a/c in 2021. Newer refrigerator, stove, washer, dryer. Conveniently located in a highly desired community in Hialeah. Corner unit. Parking is close to the door. Easy access to shopping, schools, transportation, healthcare, entertainment, restaurants, major roadways,

    Rup Ramdass United Realty Group Inc

    2760 W 62nd Place Unit 203, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /26

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5712 W 25th Ct Unit 5712, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Call listing Real Estate Agent to be to access to the lockbox code.Moving costs; 1st month rent, last month rent, and 1month security. Total moving cost $ $6,600.00Application fee $100.00Pet fee Non-Refundable $100.00

    Jay Batra Batra Group Inc

    5712 W 25th Ct Unit 5712, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /17

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8390 NW 103rd St Unit 205H, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,963

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Concepcion Luxe Properties

    8390 NW 103rd St Unit 205H, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
    • /23

      Est $342,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 W 60th Place Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2531 W 60th Place Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Broche Real Estate Sales Force

  • /7

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    2295 W 53rd Place Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Investment opportunity! 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit currently rented, offering immediate cash flow. Special assessment in place for the roof, with only a $1,000 remaining balance. Unit includes in-unit washer and dryer, adding convenience and extra value for tenants. Ideal for investors looking for a stable, income-producing property.

    Zuleyka Candelaria Candelaria Investments Group, LLC.

    2295 W 53rd Place Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /20

    $3,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8511 NW 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

    Courtesy of BrokerNation Real EstatePosted by Andrew Coleman with EXP Realty .One of the largest unit in the desirable Villa Vizcaya with 1 car Garage. A gorgeous one of a kind townhouse with amazing upgrades. This two-story is a must see! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, 48x48 porcelain floor, Italkraft modern kitchen with quartzite countertops, Bosh appliances, gorgeous bathrooms, high

    8511 NW 141st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
  • /39

    $470,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2468 W 65th St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,598

    Last Listing Agent Ernesto Labrada Balmaseda EXP Realty South LLC

    2468 W 65th St, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /12

      Est $237,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      10000 nw 80 ct Samari Lake E Unit 2246, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Perez Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

  • /14

    $245,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1540, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

    Spacious condo ideally located in the heart of Hialeah, offering direct pool views and a great layout with plenty of potential. Featuring impact windows and doors throughout, this unit provides added comfort and peace of mind. Priced as the best value in the community, this is an excellent opportunity for buyers looking to customize a space to their liking or for investors seeking strong upside.

    Mario Amaral Compass Florida, LLC

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1540, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
  • /17

    $2,180 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 846 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6370 W 27th Ct Unit 38, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Featuring one of the largest floor plans in Lago Grande, 846 sq ft results in ample living room and dining area. This 2/2 is a first floor entry to a second floor apartment, has plenty of light. Washer and dryer inside the unit and 2 parking spots. The gated community with security guard offers extra safety and peace of mind. Enjoy the pool, playground and basketball court. Tenant occupied until

    Catalina Bello Miami Partners Realty Group

    6370 W 27th Ct Unit 38, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5863 W 28th Ave Unit 5863, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,744

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Jofre Atlas Realty Company, Inc.

    5863 W 28th Ave Unit 5863, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /12

      Est $263,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      6395 W 27th Ave Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6395 W 27th Ave Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elias Alvarez Hernandez La Familia Real Estate Inc.

  • /5

    $5,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft

    6445 W 24th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Foreclosure Auction Ends May 11, 2026 at 09:00 AM EST. Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom single-family home, offering a great opportunity in the desirable Hialeah area. The list price is the opening bid for the online auction. Sold As-is. Explore more details and submit your bid through Federa Home App.

    Jamie Boone Jamie L Boone LLC

    6445 W 24th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /7

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7275 W 24th Ave Unit 240, Hialeah, FL 33016

    UNIT IS UPDATED AND READY TO MOVE IN

    Richard Capote Mikon Real Estate, Inc.

    7275 W 24th Ave Unit 240, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /12

    $240,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1155, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,347

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Borell Borell Realty, LLC

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1155, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
    • /16

      Est $273,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 2-207, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9915 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 2-207, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Navarro Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $515,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    14231 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Nestled within the coveted gated community of The Anchorage at Miami Lakes, this single-story gem delivers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. The 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is bathed in natural light and features an open layout that flows effortlessly from room to room. All bedrooms are well-appointed with ample closet space, and the updated kitchen is ready for everything from

    Luis Tabares Lokal Group LLC

    14231 NW 83rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 769 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6715 W 26th Dr Unit 1016, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Spacious and bright corner unit located in the gated community of Lago Grande. This first-floor residence overlooks a tranquil lake, offering a peaceful setting and plenty of natural light. The primary bedroom features a walk-in closet and a private full bathroom for added comfort. Recent upgrades include a new electrical panel and A/C unit. Enjoy a functional layout ideal for everyday living.

    Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    6715 W 26th Dr Unit 1016, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /28

    $226,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2166, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,552

    Last Listing Agent Judith Taveras Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    10000 NW 80th Ct Unit 2166, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /36

      Est $1,059,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      8844 NW 160th Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8844 NW 160th Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Penaranda All in One International Realty, LLC.

  • /2

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft

    2514 W 74th St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    great investment opportunity, cash or hard money only , please see broker remarks!

    Manuel Arce EXP Realty LLC

    2514 W 74th St, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /26

    $3,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,351 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8451 NW 138th St Unit 2303, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

    Beautiful and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhouse located in the highly desirable community of Villa Vizcaya in Miami Lakes. This spacious unit offers a functional and comfortable layout featuring living and dining areas with great natural light. The first floor includes one full bedroom and one full bathroom, ideal for guests or multi-generational living. Upstairs you’ll find two

    Lisdrey Morales Armenteros Ahmanteri Realty Group

    8451 NW 138th St Unit 2303, Miami Lakes, FL 33016
  • /15

    $247,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1401, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,438

    Last Listing Agent Maikol Perez Aguero AP Global Realty, LLC.

    10090 NW 80th Ct Unit 1401, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016
    • /49

      Est $1,273,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8822 NW 161st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      8822 NW 161st Terrace, Miami Lakes, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Betancourt Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /18

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    2485 W 76th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Condo-Townhouse 2/2 baths, remodeled with stainless steel appliances, washer & dryerceramic tiles throughout , large balcony. Low HOA . A real jewel can view with confidence.Easy to show.

    Dora Indiviglia Dora & Assoc R.E. LLC

    2485 W 76th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /22

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5461 W 24th Ave Unit 18, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Spacious unit. Total move-in costs include first month, last month, and one month security deposit, for a total of $8,100.Application fee: $100 (non-refundable).Pets allowed with restrictions—please confirm breed and number of pets with the agent.Pet deposit: $100 (non-refundable).3 bedrooms / 1 full bathroom + half bathroom, 2 parking spaces.

    Jay Batra Batra Group Inc

    5461 W 24th Ave Unit 18, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /2

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    15829 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,629

    Last Listing Agent Justin Trujillo BHHS EWM Realty

    15829 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
    • /13

      Est $236,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      10090 NW 80th Ct, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10090 NW 80th Ct, Hialeah Gardens, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianelys Chirino Blue Star Realty Services

  • /2

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    2380 W 74th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016

    This beautiful two-bedroom two bath condominium offers a variety of desirable features, including a fully updated kitchen and bathrooms with modern finishes. The spacious layout features tile flooring throughout and generously sized closets that provide ample storage. Step outside onto the private balcony and enjoy serene outdoor views, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The unit also includes

    Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    2380 W 74th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /15

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5490 W 21st Ct Unit 308, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Excellent location! Bright and well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located on the third floor of Alameda Towers 5. Features ceramic tile flooring throughout the unit, new flooring in the bedrooms, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing.Located in a gated and secure community, with washer and dryer inside

    Maria Meneses The Keyes Company

    5490 W 21st Ct Unit 308, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /7

    $255,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2730 W 60th St Unit 66, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,834

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Alarcon Avanti Way Realty LLC

    2730 W 60th St Unit 66, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /70

      Est $1,106,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      15552 NW 88th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      15552 NW 88th Ave, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 405 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Neto LoKation

  • /7

    $2,995,000

    $3M PRICE INCREASE
    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,664 Sq Ft

    14332 Ardoch Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Charming single-family residence located in Highly desirable Miami Lakes community ,complete remodeled, situated on a quiet street, this property offers convenience and lifestyle in one of Miami Dade's most established neighborhoods Close to top rated schools ,parks, shopping ,dinning ,major highways ,providing easy access to everything south Florida has to offer

    Nancy Acosta Vision Realty of Miami

    14332 Ardoch Place, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /18

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2762 W 60th St Unit 53, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Spacious 2-story townhouse-style apartment located on the second floor, corner unit, with peaceful lake views. This well-maintained unit features a full-size kitchen with granite countertops, dishwasher, garbage disposal, and ample cabinet space. Bright and open living and dining areas lead to a private balcony overlooking the lake, complete with an additional outdoor storage closet. The first

    Kelly Hernandez Kniskern RE/MAX Select Group

    2762 W 60th St Unit 53, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /27

    $247,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5930 W 25th Ct Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,760

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    5930 W 25th Ct Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /22

      Est $275,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      9917 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 3-207, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9917 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 3-207, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dania Perez Vera Vita RE

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home