9,008

Homes in ZIP Code 33150

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $130,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 551 Sq Ft

    71 NW 76th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33150

    Nice location perfect condition

    Agent Photo

    Abemar Beltran

    Abemar Beltran Real Estate P.A.

    (786) 876-9397

    71 NW 76th St Unit 5, Miami, FL 33150
  • /42

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 379, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    PRICE PER WEEK – Exclusive Seasonal & Short-Term RentalElegant 3-bed, 2 bath residence in Key Colony–Botanica, fully furnished and beautifully updated for a carefree Resort island lifestyle. Available weekly or monthly. Freshly painted and tastefully decorated, featuring a serene ambiance ideal for a relaxing getaway. Primary suite with king bed, walk-in closet, and en-suite bath; Bedroom 2

    Agent Photo

    M. Ginette Orozco

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (786) 743-3478

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 379, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /37

    $410,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    57 NW 68th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,546

    Last Listing Agent David Carrero LoKation

    57 NW 68th St, Miami, FL 33150
    • /44

      Est $1,875,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      8998 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      8998 N Miami Ave, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Cherki Compass Florida, LLC

  • /62

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1222, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Enjoy breathtaking direct bay views from every bedroom in this amazing 2/2 unit. It has an expansive private glass balcony with spectacular views to Oleta Park, the intracoastal, Downtown and ocean view. Floor-to-ceiling sliding impact doors, Master suite has large walk-in closet. Spectacular lobby with 24 hours reception, 2 tennis courts, jacuzzi, large pool deck, gym, library, picnic area, pool

    Agent Photo

    Jeanette Pressman

    Dezer Platinum Realty LLC

    (786) 841-0527

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1222, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /40

    Starting at $2,296 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7707 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126

    Strategically located at the intersection of the Palmetto and Dolphin Expressways, Royal Palms is located in the heart of Greater Miami and is an enduring example of rental living at its finest. The resort-like amenities, including an oversized pool with water features, separate kiddie pool and expansive sundeck, mean total relaxation and comfort are the order of the day. The one, two and three

    Royal Palms Apartments

    (786) 780-2898

    7707 NW 7th St, Miami, FL 33126
  • /9

    $469,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    375 NW 91st St, El Portal, FL 33150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,791

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Ramirez Current Capital Realty

    375 NW 91st St, El Portal, FL 33150
    • /18

      Est $419,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      816 NW 102nd St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Mekras MSP Group, LLC

  • /23

    $575,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    432 NW 103rd St, Miami, FL 33150

    NO FLOOD INSURANCE REQUIRED. Unique duplex-style property in a prime location - just steps from top-rated schools and minutes from Miami Shores. An exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors. The main home is a 2-bedroom, 1-bath featuring new impact windows and doors, new laminate flooring, an updated kitchen, and a fully renovated bathroom - completely move-in ready. The rear unit

    Agent Photo

    Alexandru Borovic

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (786) 981-6817

    432 NW 103rd St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /66

    $9,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 479, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    TWO ASSIGNED COVERED PARKING SPACES INCLUDED. LARGE OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Exquisitely renovated and furnished residence offering refined craftsmanship, high-quality materials, and a sophisticated coastal lifestyle. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, showcasing elegant finishes, custom elements, and timeless design throughout. The open, light-filled layout creates a seamless flow between the

    Agent Photo

    Silvia Icaza

    BHHS EWM Realty

    (786) 758-5563

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 479, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /15

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 01, 2025

    8325 NW 5th Ave Unit 8325, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,967

    Last Listing Agent Itai Tsanaani Folio360 Group, LLC.

    8325 NW 5th Ave Unit 8325, Miami, FL 33150
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      529 NW 88th St, El Portal, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jared Coetzee MMLS Assoc.-Inactive Member

  • /42

    $950,000

    $48K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    141 NW 89th St, El Portal, FL 33150

    Priced to sell! Stunning Fully Renovated 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath Home in the Heart of El Portal! This spacious home features a 2018 tile roof, impact windows and doors, and 2025 upgrades to electrical, plumbing, and tankless water heater. elegant porcelain tile flooring, recessed lighting, and a modern open layout. kitchen boasts all-new cabinets, Quartz countertops and premium Samsung stainless steel

    Clifford Harris

    AMEC Realty & Investment

    (645) 239-1712

    141 NW 89th St, El Portal, FL 33150
  • /35

    Starting at $1,005 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1156 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33150

    NO VACANCY. UNFORTUNATELY WE DO NOT HAVE APARTMENTS AVAILABLE FOR RENT AT THIS TIME. OUR WAIT LIST IS CLOSED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE.We are proud to be a smoke-free community.Step into tropical seclusion and leave the stress of your everyday world behind. Sunset Pointe Apartments, surrounded by lush landscaping, quiet breezes and picturesque views, is an escape from the everyday,

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    (786) 321-8975

    1156 NW 79th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /4

    $247,648

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    751 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,000

    Last Listing Agent Cory D'Wayne Jones Jones & Company International Realty

    751 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33150
    • /13

      Est $166,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 NW 85th St Unit 308, Miami, FL 33150

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      308 NW 85th St Unit 308, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neta Hirsch The Agency Realty Corp

  • /16

    $765,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft

    100 Andalusia Ave Unit 301, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    One block from Miracle Mile, Residence 301 at 100 Andalusia pairs downtown Coral Gables walkability with the ease of a boutique, elevator-served condominium. This single-level 1,246 SF residence offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, an open living/dining area, split-bedroom layout, balcony, generous storage and the rare convenience of assigned parking plus an additional floating parking space. 100

    Agent Photo

    Adrian Burke

    One Sotheby's International Realty

    (786) 705-8157

    100 Andalusia Ave Unit 301, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /5

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1180 NW 64th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150

    Freshly Updated 2BR/1BA Duplex – Move-In Ready!This refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex has been updated inside and is truly move-in ready, offering a clean, comfortable space you’ll love coming home to. Enjoy a practical and well-designed layout with bright living areas and nicely sized bedrooms. Whether you’re relaxing at home or entertaining, this duplex offers the perfect balance of

    Agent Photo

    Tamekia Daniels

    Key 2 Know Property Mgmt

    (786) 964-2935

    1180 NW 64th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150
  • /34

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1171 NW 66th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 8,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,166

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Rabinovich Keller Williams Eagle Realty

    1171 NW 66th St, Miami, FL 33150
    • /14

      Est $184,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      8463 NW 4th Ct Unit 8463, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8463 NW 4th Ct Unit 8463, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Andrada Coppola Intl Realty LLC

  • /2

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    8811 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    Investor special with serious upside. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property is a full rehab opportunity for buyers ready to take on a complete renovation. The home is being sold as-is, and no utilities are currently connected, giving you a clean slate to redesign, reconfigure, and rebuild to your vision. The structure offers solid potential, and the layout provides flexibility for modern updates or a

    Agent Photo

    Adrienne Stephens-Walks

    Lifestyle International Realty

    (855) 765-7208

    8811 NW 14th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6507 NW 6th Ave Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150

    Property Id: 2129647Welcome to your charming 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment in miami. This unit boasts laminate flooring and is located near parks and small shopping centers. Rent covers some utilities and is pet friendly. Seize this opportunity. For additional details about his unit, please reach out to Key. 2 Know management at

    (786) 460-1964

    6507 NW 6th Ave Unit 2, Miami, FL 33150
  • /19

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    919 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,337

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Haselmayr London Foster Realty

    919 NW 100th St, Miami, FL 33150
    • /22

      Est $682,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      9959 NW 10th Terrace, Miami, FL 33172

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9959 NW 10th Terrace, Miami, FL 33172

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Digna Alvarez-Rivera Global G Real Estate Corp.

  • /15

    $169,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft

    8428 NW 2nd Ave Unit 8428, Miami, FL 33150

    Great opportunity to own this charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath townhome in the well-established Sunset Palm Villas community. Conveniently located near major highways, shopping centers, dining, and schools, this property is ideal for both homeowners and investors. Don't miss the chance to own in this centrally located Miami community!

    Agent Photo

    Ana Armua

    Re/Max Rex

    (645) 229-8466

    8428 NW 2nd Ave Unit 8428, Miami, FL 33150
  • /24

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 129, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit located on the first floor in the heart of Coral Gables, steps from the waterfront and minutes to Sunset Harbor Park. This well-maintained residence features porcelain flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a quiet community with excellent amenities, including a pool, BBQ area, sauna, party room, on-site security, and

    Agent Photo

    Elaine Perez

    The Elaine Group, Inc.

    (888) 272-1171

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 129, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /59

    $1,610,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    45 NW 96th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,583,070

    Last Listing Agent Anna Karan One Sotheby's International Realty

    45 NW 96th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150
    • /14

      Est $645,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      9920 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

      • Built 1936
      9920 NW 7th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darwin Birriel Howard Chase Real Estate, LLC

  • /14

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $4,433,333 per Acre

    7828 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    Vacant lot for sale at busy street right next to I-95 / 3920 sq. ft. Excellent location. Minutes away from beach,schools and parks .

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty, LLC.

    (786) 952-6495

    7828 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
  • /9

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    6915 NW 4th Ct, Miami, FL 33150

    Property Id: 2379192Welcome to your new cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom unit in Miami! This multi_family property features a microwave, oven, refrigerator, laminate flooring, and a balcony/deck for enjoying the sunshine. Pets are welcome, and utilities including garbage, sewage, and water are included in the rent of $1875.00. Don't miss out on this charming space - schedule a viewing today!o

    (786) 807-4541

    6915 NW 4th Ct, Miami, FL 33150
  • /4

    $540,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1124 NW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,809

    Last Listing Agent Malaine Neptune Lifestyle International Realty

    1124 NW 100th Terrace, Miami, FL 33150
    • /6

      Est $1,174,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Agustin Duarte RE/MAX

  • /13

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    8451 NW 4th Ave Unit 8451, Miami, FL 33150

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo with durable tile flooring throughout. Excellent investment opportunity—currently rented at $2,550 per month with lease in place until April 30th. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the beaches, Wynwood, and Miami’s nightlife and attractions. Important: Please do not disturb tenants. Showings by appointment only.

    Agent Photo

    Rob Eldredge

    RWE Real Estate Services

    (786) 983-4923

    8451 NW 4th Ave Unit 8451, Miami, FL 33150
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8329 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

    Meticulously and beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath, single-level townhouse/condo with private patio in LittleRiver's Sunset Palm Villas Community. Quaint but comfortable. Unit has high-impact/hurricane proof windows anddoors. **Includes Electricity, Internet and Water**. Centrally located within a short drive to SoBe, Aventura Mall,Downtown Miami, Midtown, The Design District

    Agent Photo

    Bryant Grosso

    R House Real Estate

    (786) 783-6339

    8329 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150
  • /22

    $472,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    130 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,420

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Alvarez Keller Williams Capital Realty

    130 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150
    • /18

      Est $682,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      851 NW 97th Ct, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      851 NW 97th Ct, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Palacios Pacheco The Keyes Company

  • /18

    $565,000

    $134K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    1041 NW 73rd St, Miami, FL 33150

    This modern home was completely remodeled in 2020. Updates include new tile flooring throughout, a fully upgraded plumbing system, a new electrical panel with updated interior and exterior wiring, dimmable LED lighting, and four new 12,000 BTU split A/C units for year-round comfort. The kitchen was also updated in 2020 with all-new appliances, cabinetry, and countertops, and it opens directly to

    Agent Photo

    Brian Rokicki

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (888) 519-7442

    1041 NW 73rd St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /9

    $2,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    786 NW 75th St, Miami, FL 33150

    Property Id: 2275157Big Spacious Home for family of 3+. Water is included. The home was newly renovated in 2021. Only 2 tenants have lived in the property. It is the perfect home to call yours.

    (786) 204-1556

    786 NW 75th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /37

    $975,200

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    10301 N Miami Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,823

    Last Listing Agent John Salt EXP Realty LLC

    10301 N Miami Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      584 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 1 Bed
      • 8,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      584 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jen Trana Gridline Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home