9,008

Homes in ZIP Code 33150

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $399,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $4,433,333 per Acre

    7828 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    Vacant lot for sale at busy street right next to I-95 / 3920 sq. ft. Excellent location. Minutes away from beach,schools and parks .

    Agent Photo

    Jorge Luis Cifuentes Mendez

    Deal Flow Realty, LLC.

    (786) 952-6495

    7828 NW 5th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
  • /42

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 379, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    PRICE PER WEEK – Exclusive Seasonal & Short-Term RentalElegant 3-bed, 2 bath residence in Key Colony–Botanica, fully furnished and beautifully updated for a carefree Resort island lifestyle. Available weekly or monthly. Freshly painted and tastefully decorated, featuring a serene ambiance ideal for a relaxing getaway. Primary suite with king bed, walk-in closet, and en-suite bath; Bedroom 2

    Agent Photo

    M. Ginette Orozco

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (786) 743-3478

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 379, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /9

    $460,600

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6811- 6775 NW 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,645,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danilo Aquino APEX Capital Realty LLC

    6811- 6775 NW 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    • /10

      Est $338,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      843 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      843 NW 65th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Viton Lumer Real Estate

  • /13

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    8451 NW 4th Ave Unit 8451, Miami, FL 33150

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse-style condo with durable tile flooring throughout. Excellent investment opportunity—currently rented at $2,550 per month with lease in place until April 30th. Conveniently located just 15 minutes from the beaches, Wynwood, and Miami’s nightlife and attractions. Important: Please do not disturb tenants. Showings by appointment only.

    Agent Photo

    Rob Eldredge

    RWE Real Estate Services

    (786) 983-4923

    8451 NW 4th Ave Unit 8451, Miami, FL 33150
  • /32

    $1,500 - $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 NW 78th St, Miami, FL 33150

    Fully renovated apartment for rent , 1 bedroom 1 bath . brand new roof new electrical system. EASY TO SHOW AND QUICK APPROVAL .Section 8 welcome!

    150 NW 78th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /50

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1026, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,595

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Bonilla EXP Realty LLC

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1026, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
    • /16

      Est $717,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      10320 NW 10th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10320 NW 10th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • $456/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viviana Montes Benitez Invierta Group LLC

  • /18

    $565,000

    $134K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft

    1041 NW 73rd St, Miami, FL 33150

    This modern home was completely remodeled in 2020. Updates include new tile flooring throughout, a fully upgraded plumbing system, a new electrical panel with updated interior and exterior wiring, dimmable LED lighting, and four new 12,000 BTU split A/C units for year-round comfort. The kitchen was also updated in 2020 with all-new appliances, cabinetry, and countertops, and it opens directly to

    Agent Photo

    Brian Rokicki

    Compass Florida, LLC

    (888) 519-7442

    1041 NW 73rd St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /66

    $9,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 479, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    TWO ASSIGNED COVERED PARKING SPACES INCLUDED. LARGE OPEN FLOOR PLAN. Exquisitely renovated and furnished residence offering refined craftsmanship, high-quality materials, and a sophisticated coastal lifestyle. Every detail has been thoughtfully curated, showcasing elegant finishes, custom elements, and timeless design throughout. The open, light-filled layout creates a seamless flow between the

    Agent Photo

    Silvia Icaza

    BHHS EWM Realty

    (786) 758-5563

    101 Crandon Blvd Unit 479, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /30

    $540,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1221, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,400

    Last Listing Agent Marie Bellitto Cervera Real Estate Inc

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1221, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
    • /40

      Est $553,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 NW 80th St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      242 NW 80th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Trottier The Agency Florida LLC

  • /49

    $583,000

    $32K PRICE DROP
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    405 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33150

    Investment opportunity in the heart of Little Haiti! This income-producing property offers strong rental potential in one of Miami’s fastest-growing neighborhoods. The property currently features a rented 2-bedroom/1-bath unit at $1,750 per month, an additional 2-bedroom/1-bath unit listed for $1,875 per month, and a 1-bedroom/1-bath unit listed for $1,375 per month, offering excellent income

    Agent Photo

    Jose Luis Marrero

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (305) 518-1981

    405 NW 64th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /47

    $1,600 - $2,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8276 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138

    Beautiful, fully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit offering nearly 1,000 sq ft of living space with central A/C and laundry facilities. Features a brand-new kitchen, updated bathroom, and modern finishes throughout. Spacious layout, easy to show, and fast approval process. Don’t miss this opportunity!

    8276 NE Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33138
  • /24

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-502, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,571

    Last Listing Agent Anni Gonzalez Padilla Goldpen Realty Group

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-502, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /21

      Est $475,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 NW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      301 NW 82nd St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

  • /33

    $525,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 721, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Enjoy gorgeous views of Oleta River Park, waterways, downtown & sunset from this completely & tastefully renovated 2 bed /2 bath split plan condo. Design showcases high end finishes including stainless steel appliances, quartz counters & more. New Bosh A/C, updated electrical. All work done with permits. Floor to ceiling impact windows & sliding doors open to big balcony with views to the

    Claudio Minones One Sotheby's International Realty

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 721, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /5

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1180 NW 64th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150

    Freshly Updated 2BR/1BA Duplex – Move-In Ready!This refreshed 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex has been updated inside and is truly move-in ready, offering a clean, comfortable space you’ll love coming home to. Enjoy a practical and well-designed layout with bright living areas and nicely sized bedrooms. Whether you’re relaxing at home or entertaining, this duplex offers the perfect balance of

    Agent Photo

    Tamekia Daniels

    Key 2 Know Property Mgmt

    (786) 964-2935

    1180 NW 64th St Unit B, Miami, FL 33150
  • /6

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6318 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    • Land
    • 4,181 Sq Ft
    • $3,125,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,047

    Last Listing Agent Brian Carter, MBA, CCIM Douglas Elliman

    6318 NW 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    • /45

      Est $1,149,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 NW 97th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      93 NW 97th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Garcia G & C Global Realty LLC

  • /43

    $870,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    25 NW 104th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

    CHARMING MIAMI SHORES HOME ON 9,225 SQ. FOOT LOT. SEE FLOOR PLAN ATTACHED SHOWING 1,552 SQ. FEET LIVING AREA AND 1,892 SQ. FEET TOTAL AREA. NEW TILE ROOF (2023), NEW SEPTIC TANK 2022), RECENTLY TENTED WITH TRANSFERRABLE WARRANTY. CENTRAL A/C REPLACED 2021. ORIGINAL HARDWOOD FLOORS. BEAUTIFUL TREE CANOPY. GREAT LOCATION WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO DOWNTOWN MIAMI SHORES DINING OPTIONS, LIBRARY ETC.

    Patrick Duffy Duffy Realty

    25 NW 104th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150
  • /7

    $3,150

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 501, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Beautifully and renovated furnished 2 bedroom/2 Bathroom Unit. Ocean Views from living room and bedrooms.

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 501, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /17

    $522,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    8125 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33150

    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Villarroel Las Olas R E Professionals

    8125 NW 6th Ave, Miami, FL 33150
    • /4

      Est $767,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 NW 71st St, Miami, FL 33150

      • Built 1946
      524 NW 71st St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38,255% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liliana Albrecht EXP Realty LLC

  • /11

    $475,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 217, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Experience breathtaking sunsets in this modern, updated and very spacious 1,521 sq.ft. 2-bed, 2-bath corner unit, ideally positioned in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach across the street from the beach. Enjoy serene views of the park and private pool from its expansive private balcony — the perfect setting for morning coffee or evening relaxation. Arlen House East is a remodeled building with a

    Leon Bell Sunny Realty

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 217, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /24

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 129, Coral Gables, FL 33133

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit located on the first floor in the heart of Coral Gables, steps from the waterfront and minutes to Sunset Harbor Park. This well-maintained residence features porcelain flooring throughout and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Enjoy a quiet community with excellent amenities, including a pool, BBQ area, sauna, party room, on-site security, and

    Agent Photo

    Elaine Perez

    The Elaine Group, Inc.

    (888) 272-1171

    100 Edgewater Dr Unit 129, Coral Gables, FL 33133
  • /38

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1401, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,367

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Berger Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1401, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
    • /12

      Est $596,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      7010 NW 5th Place, Miami, FL 33150

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7010 NW 5th Place, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karol Laakso Thank You Realty LLC

  • /28

    $579,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 915 Sq Ft

    100 Andalusia Ave Unit 609, Coral Gables, FL 33134

    RARELY AVAILABLE. GORGEOUS 1/1,5 APARTMENT. JUST STEPS AWAY FROM MIRACLE MILE, WALK EVERYWHERE, SHOPS, CAFES, NIGHTLIFE, RESTAURANTS, RIGHT IN THE CENTER OF DOWNTOWN CORAL GABLES. OPEN KITCHEN, FEATURES GRANITE COUNTERS, STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCES, BALCONIES & WINDOWS, TILE FLOOR OVERLOOKING THE COURTYARDS, FOUNTAIN & BEAUTIFUL CORAL GABLES VIEW ,BOUTIQUE BUILDING AMENITIES INCLUDE 24 HR.

    Juan De La Puerta Emerald Real Estate Inc

    100 Andalusia Ave Unit 609, Coral Gables, FL 33134
  • /10

    $4,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    272 NW 91st St, El Portal, FL 33150

    This gem is located in the heart of El Portal. It consist of brand new appliances and has a cozy feel to it. With a mango and avocado tree, the backyard is perfect for entertaining. Nestled in the middle of Miami International Airport and Ft. Lauderdale Airport, this location is ideal. There are tons of vibrant restaurants, parks and excellent schools in the area. Don't miss the opportunity to

    272 NW 91st St, El Portal, FL 33150
  • /17

    $223,800

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    406 NW 84th Terrace Unit 406, Miami, FL 33150

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,568

    Last Listing Agent Itai Tsanaani Folio360 Group, LLC.

    406 NW 84th Terrace Unit 406, Miami, FL 33150
    • /76

      Est $1,624,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 NW 94th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      55 NW 94th St, Miami Shores, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbi Triana Keller Williams Eagle Realty

  • /33

    $559,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1418, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

    Beautiful 2BR/2BA residence in the heart of Sunny Isles Beach, just across from the ocean, offering breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal, and marina views. This upgraded unit features a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet. The interior has been beautifully updated with brand-new vinyl flooring that combines style and durability, and the entire unit has been freshly painted, creating a

    Elena Davidoff GMT International Realty Inc

    100 Bayview Dr Unit 1418, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
  • /21

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8329 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150

    Meticulously and beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath, single-level townhouse/condo with private patio in LittleRiver's Sunset Palm Villas Community. Quaint but comfortable. Unit has high-impact/hurricane proof windows anddoors. **Includes Electricity, Internet and Water**. Centrally located within a short drive to SoBe, Aventura Mall,Downtown Miami, Midtown, The Design District

    Agent Photo

    Bryant Grosso

    R House Real Estate

    (786) 783-6339

    8329 NW 5th Ave Unit 1, Miami, FL 33150
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    9571 NW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,270

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Forde EXP Realty LLC

    9571 NW 13th Ave, Miami, FL 33147
    • /10

      Est $789,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150

      75 NW 85th St, Miami, FL 33150

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bishop Keller Williams Capital Realty

  • /25

    $775,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft

    77 Crandon Blvd Unit 3C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149

    2-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering 1,105 sqft along Crandon Boulevard in Key Biscayne. Set within The Palms of Key Biscayne, this 3rd-floor unit has been fully updated with a clean, modern interior and a layout that works: split bedrooms, defined living spaces, and a long enclosed terrace that extends usable square footage beyond the interior walls. White ceramic flooring runs throughout.

    James Salas E Realty International, Inc.

    77 Crandon Blvd Unit 3C, Key Biscayne, FL 33149
  • /32

    $1,500 - $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 NW 78th St, Miami, FL 33150

150 NW 78th St, Miami, FL 33150
  • /22

    $820,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    9634 NW 2nd Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150

    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,052

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gomez PFS Realty LLC

    9634 NW 2nd Ave, Miami Shores, FL 33150
    • /47

      Est $521,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Bayview Dr Unit 527, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      100 Bayview Dr Unit 527, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Fleming Compass Florida LLC

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home