347

Recently Sold Homes in 33018

Section Image
  • /34

    $660,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    8973 NW 147th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,892

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Tio Tauler Luc & Co Realty

    8973 NW 147th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /25

    $350,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7845 W 36th Ave Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,421

    Last Listing Agent Luis Ruiz EXP Realty, LLC

    7845 W 36th Ave Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /22

    $720,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3392 W 103rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,377

    Last Listing Agent Armando Alvarez Compass Florida, LLC

    3392 W 103rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /24

    $499,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    11390 W 34th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92,479% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,724

    Last Listing Agent Alina Morales Gomez Realty One Group Evolution

    11390 W 34th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /47

    $515,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9349 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,225

    Last Listing Agent Christian Hoheb Compass Florida, LLC

    9349 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /29

    $842,900 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    18954 NW 91st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yamile Lopez Genesis Realty Services Inc.

    18954 NW 91st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /34

    $454,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3304 W 92nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,164

    Last Listing Agent Michel Rivas Premium Estates Realty Corp

    3304 W 92nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /43

    $560,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    8822 NW 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,437

    Last Listing Agent Zoramir Rodriguez Realty One Group Evolution

    8822 NW 112th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /37

    $660,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3218 W 97th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,168

    Last Listing Agent YISLEIDY HIDALGO-GATO The Keyes Company

    3218 W 97th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /44

    $700,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3412 W 103rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,204

    Last Listing Agent Jose Bula Espinosa LoKation

    3412 W 103rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /63

    $820,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    8981 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,580

    Last Listing Agent Hope Stoller Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    8981 NW 166th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /31

    $605,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    15780 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,762

    Last Listing Agent Raiza Quiroga Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    15780 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /5

    $555,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    6964 W 30th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,388

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Galvan Realty One Group Evolution

    6964 W 30th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /52

    $750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3544 W 94th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,878

    Last Listing Agent Ron Fenster The Keyes Company

    3544 W 94th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /33

    $485,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9393 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,950

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cardoso EXP Realty South LLC

    9393 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /13

    $575,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10075 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,416

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Diego Brickell Brokers LLC

    10075 NW 129th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /35

    $555,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3310 W 100th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,898

    Last Listing Agent Ninoska Stilp 305 International Realty, LLC.

    3310 W 100th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /34

    $510,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    10601 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,185

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Miller EXP Realty, LLC.

    10601 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    3202 W 97th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,481

    Last Listing Agent armando chanlatte Luxe Properties

    3202 W 97th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /50

    $585,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10137 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,339

    Last Listing Agent Elida Portillo The Valenzuela Real Estate Group

    10137 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /29

    $579,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3431 W 106th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,976

    Last Listing Agent Mark Thews Equitable Company Realtors

    3431 W 106th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /37

    $495,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    10861 W 32nd Ln Unit 10861, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,289

    Last Listing Agent Esteban Reyes Realty One Group Evolution

    10861 W 32nd Ln Unit 10861, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /21

    $720,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    16778 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,476

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ferran Miami Portfolio Collection

    16778 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /7

    $452,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9023 NW 113th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,691

    Last Listing Agent Chad Levin RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    9023 NW 113th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /55

    $500,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10956 W 32nd Ln Unit 10956, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,075

    Last Listing Agent Yeniza Nunez LoKation

    10956 W 32nd Ln Unit 10956, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /42

    $500,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3433 W 104th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,290

    Last Listing Agent FABIOLA ROJAS RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    3433 W 104th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /68

    $405,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11475 NW 94th Place Unit 3, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,902

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vizcarrondo Signature International RE

    11475 NW 94th Place Unit 3, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /58

    $600,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    15481 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,361

    Last Listing Agent Ander Egurrola Avenew Realty Corp

    15481 NW 91st Ct, Miami Lakes, FL 33018
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    10933 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,683

    Last Listing Agent Evelsi Conqueth Assurance Florida Realty

    10933 W Okeechobee Rd Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /48

    $570,999 Sold May 23, 2025

    3318 W 100th Terrace Unit 3318, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,609

    Last Listing Agent alejandra vasquez Realty One Group Estates

    3318 W 100th Terrace Unit 3318, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /33

    $490,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10607 W 34th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,558

    Last Listing Agent Yelisa Mederos Golden International Realty Corp

    10607 W 34th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $549,900 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9085 NW 183rd St Unit 9085, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,135

    Last Listing Agent Mehmet Ertekin LoKation

    9085 NW 183rd St Unit 9085, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /36

    $740,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3534 W 106th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,763

    Last Listing Agent Ariel Hernandez Eloy OD Realty Group Corp.

    3534 W 106th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /27

    $799,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    19110 NW 88th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $813,654

    Last Listing Agent Yenisey Moreno Cordova OD Realty Group Corp.

    19110 NW 88th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /36

    $960,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    10440 NW 131st St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,066

    Last Listing Agent Zully Guerrero Excellence Worldwide Realty

    10440 NW 131st St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /37

    $699,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    15148 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,870

    Last Listing Agent Agustin Cantens Luxe International Realty Inc

    15148 NW 89th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /38

    $550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10038 NW 127th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,053

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Lobato Coldwell Banker Realty

    10038 NW 127th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /27

    $601,425 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3203 W 70th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,156

    Last Listing Agent Justin Trujillo BHHS EWM Realty

    3203 W 70th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /26

    $505,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    10515 W 33rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,635

    Last Listing Agent Lourdes Blanco RDS Realty, LLC

    10515 W 33rd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /54

    $475,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10625 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Valencia Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    10625 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home