101,347

Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /9

    $218,000

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    18324 NW 68th Ave Unit H, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Beautiful and spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bath townhouse in Located in a secure gated community Enjoy a bright open floor plan, new kitchen cabinets, abundant storage, brand-new flooring, and a fully renovated bathroom. Washer and dryer in unit for added convenience. Located in a secure gated community with pool, tennis courts, gym, and playground. Prime location with quick access to Interstate 75 and

    Victor Cruz Miami Home Brokers Realty

    18324 NW 68th Ave Unit H, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $2,050

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 490 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6 NE 6th Ave Unit S2, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Excellent option when looking for a home. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers. Not to mention the incredible view from the private balcony or terrace.In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts an extensive list of upscale amenities.

    6 NE 6th Ave Unit S2, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6041 W 24th Ave Unit B202, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,239

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    6041 W 24th Ave Unit B202, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /41

      Est $555,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3308 W 108th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3308 W 108th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Roque Angie Homes Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $515,000

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft

    380 E 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Welcome to this classic styled home located at 380 E 56 St in Hialeah! With 2 spacious bedrooms and 1 bathroom, this property offers a comfortable living space for you and your family.The roof is only 10 years old, ensuring durability and peace of mind. Enjoy the spacious family room, perfect for family gatherings, along with a separate living room and dining room for meal times and

    Barbara Ruiz Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    380 E 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /14

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11115 W Okeechobee Rd, Hialeah, FL 33018

    EXCELENTE PROPIEDAD DISPONIBLE EN HIALEAH GARDENS CON 3 CUARTOS Y 2 BANOS Y MEDIO, ESCUELAS BIEN CALIFICADAS, RESTAURANTES Y CENTROS COMERCIALES CERCANOS

    11115 W Okeechobee Rd, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /15

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    14716 Breckness Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,440

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera The Keyes Company

    14716 Breckness Place, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /37

      Est $565,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10303 W 33rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      10303 W 33rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Rua Compass Florida, LLC

  • /22

    $574,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    6386 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Completely renovated and move-in ready, this stunning Windmill gate townhome offers modern style and everyday comfort in a highly desirable location The home has been beautifully updated throughout, featuring new appliances, elegant white tile flooring, and a full remodeled kitchen and bathrooms designed with both functionality and style. Step outside to enjoy a private outdoor area ideal for

    Rosario Navarro Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    6386 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /17

    $1,800

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18324 NW 68th Ave Unit M, Hialeah, FL 33015

    18324 NW 68th Ave # MHIALEAH, FL 33015-3424Spacious 1BR/1BA unit in La Hacienda, best complex in the area! Close to SR-826 and I-75. Features open kitchen concept and washer/dryer inside unit. Porch with storage closet. Gated complex with pool, gym and tennis courts.* The security deposit may vary depending on the owner.

    18324 NW 68th Ave Unit M, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    7531 W 29th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,845

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Zambrana Lifestyle International Realty

    7531 W 29th Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      9001 NW 183rd St Unit 9001, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      9001 NW 183rd St Unit 9001, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $352/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gladys Rocha Equinox Real Estate Group Inc

  • /23

    $240,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 903 Sq Ft

    1555 W 44th Place Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Ideally located in a quiet and well-established community, this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offers exceptional convenience just minutes from Westland Mall, Miami Dade College, shopping, dining, and essential services, with easy access to Palmetto Expressway. The area is in high rental demand, making this property ideal for investors.The unit features a functional layout with a large

    Rosely Bermudez De Abou Attieh La Rosa Realty LLC

    1555 W 44th Place Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /6

    $1,800 - $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 620 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7035 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7035 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $549,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3289 W 70th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $388/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,231

    Last Listing Agent Alvaro Moreno Global Referral Center Inc

    3289 W 70th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /43

      Est $241,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      6940 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 1-330, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6940 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 1-330, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roque Gargano Florida Capital Realty

  • /56

    $1,500,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    18172 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Beautifully remodeled two-story residence offering refined elegance and high-end finishes throughout. The open layout is designed for modern living and effortless entertaining. Enjoy a private backyard retreat with a newly added in-ground pool. A true turnkey opportunity delivering luxury, confort, and elevated South Florida living. No HOA.

    Renier Perez Ruiz Realty One Group Evolution

    18172 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $2,250

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3041 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    3041 W 76th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /14

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6195 NW 186th St Unit 116, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,534

    Last Listing Agent Yohandra Gonzalez Coco Realty

    6195 NW 186th St Unit 116, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /20

      Est $499,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      3470 W 114th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3470 W 114th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Gutierrez Realty One Group Estates

  • /26

    $820,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    8724 NW 189th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    POOL - CUL DE SAC - TWO CAR GARAGE. Welcome to 8724 NW 189th Terrace, this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom cul-de-sac home is ready for a new owner! As you walk in, you are greeted with the first of two living rooms. The kitchen, while dated, is a perfect canvas to renovate and make your dream kitchen. It flows nicely to the pool, which has a florida room overlooking the pool. Upstairs, the master bedroom

    Jack Bier Keller Williams Capital Realty

    8724 NW 189th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /11

    $2,100

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 812 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5400 W 21st Ct Unit 402, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom apartment available in Hialeah! This well maintained condo offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for everyday living. The unit features the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer, making laundry easy and accessible. Located in a secure building with an elevator. Enjoy a bright and inviting living space, generously sized bedrooms, and the convenience

    5400 W 21st Ct Unit 402, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /35

    $530,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1594 W 73rd St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,914

    Last Listing Agent Olga Leal Equity Real Property and Mgt.

    1594 W 73rd St, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /32

      Est $495,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      10589 W 34th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      10589 W 34th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Valdes Real Estate Craft, LLC.

  • /23

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    7603 W 29th Ln Unit 20255, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Beautiful 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Hialeah featuring impact windows and fresh white interior and exterior paint. This move-in ready unit offers tile flooring throughout, abundant natural light, and an updated kitchen with modern white cabinetry and breakfast bar. Spacious bedrooms, well-maintained bathrooms, and in-unit washer and dryer for added convenience. Enjoy a private balcony with open

    Elizabeth Serpa Luxe Properties

    7603 W 29th Ln Unit 20255, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /2

    $1,700

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7080 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7080 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /38

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2250 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,419

    Last Listing Agent Diego Vergara Compass Florida, LLC

    2250 W 5th Way, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      10920 W 33rd St Unit 33 ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10920 W 33rd St Unit 33 ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julio Castillo Avanti Way Realty LLC

  • /19

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    2455 W 67th Place Unit 10-14, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Corner unit in the Gated Community of Lago Grande with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Spacious living and dining area with a good sized Kitchen with wooden cabinetry. Breakfast counter and tile throughout the entire unit. Huge Open Patio with a lovely garden view. Centrally located close to schools, public transportation, hospitals and highways. The community center has two pools, Basketball Court

    Zhen Chen United Realty Group Inc

    2455 W 67th Place Unit 10-14, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /18

    $3,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8925 W 35th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    This elegant 3BR/2.5BA villa features seamless tile flooring downstairs, cozy carpeting upstairs, and a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances. Relax on your private patio or enjoy premium community amenities including a pool, gym, and playground. Perfectly situated for commuters, you’re minutes from shopping and major transit via I-75, the Palmetto (826), and the Turnpike.

    8925 W 35th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /38

    $634,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7952 NW 198th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,404

    Last Listing Agent Rusdel Del Sol RDS Realty, LLC

    7952 NW 198th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /14

      Est $480,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      3393 W 105th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3393 W 105th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Asdrubal Faneite Xcellence

  • /5

    $550,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    940 E 9th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Discover this unique and income-producing 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom home in the heart of Hialeah, thoughtfully split into four separate living areas: a 1/1, 1/1,1/1, and a 2/1.5. Perfect for multi-generational living or rental income, each section offers privacy and flexibility. A new roof installed in 2024 ensures peace of mind for years to come. This property is a blank canvas for your dream home

    Fidel Cabrera Partnership Realty Inc.

    940 E 9th Place, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /9

    $2,830

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7031 W 5th Ct Unit B2, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Luxury living with unmatched amenities and extensive interior features to suit your needs. Apartment homes with extra-large living spaces and sleek designs. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.In addition to modern and high-end home finishes, our community boasts

    7031 W 5th Ct Unit B2, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /53

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10480 W 33rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,701

    Last Listing Agent YUREG LABRADOR Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

    10480 W 33rd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /30

      Est $517,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      11401 W 32nd Ln Unit 11401, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11401 W 32nd Ln Unit 11401, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Luis Bacallao The Keyes Company

  • /19

    $240,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 583 Sq Ft

    1230 W 54th St Unit 216A, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Nice can show you the property before 4 PM. Centrally location . close tp the shopping, restaurants, malls and piublic transportation. Washer and dryer on site. Elevator , 1 parkin space assigned and lot of guest parking

    Constanza Profeta 477 Group, LLC.

    1230 W 54th St Unit 216A, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /9

    $1,865

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 545 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    871 E 28th St Unit S1, Hialeah, FL 33013

    UNFURNISHED, waiting for you.Excellent option when looking for a home. Step inside to discover carefully crafted designs such as stainless steel appliances, quartzite countertops, elegant flooring, and front loading washers and dryers.Outdoor amenities include resort-style heated pool, SPA, lounge chairs, BBQ grills. 24 HOURS life-fitness Gym with all the machines and free

    871 E 28th St Unit S1, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /18

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5490 W 27th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,522

    Last Listing Agent Iggy Diaz Developers Group Realty

    5490 W 27th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /36

      Est $587,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      10829 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10829 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Berrido Fausto Commercial Realty Consultants Inc

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home