101,349

Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /60

    $499,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    11135 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Located in an area experiencing continuous growth, with multiple new commercial developments and well-known retail franchises enhancing convenience and lifestyle. This 2021 townhouse is situated in the Aquabella community in Hialeah Garden and offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with a functional layout designed for comfort and everyday living.The home features solar panels, providing an

    Ender Urdaneta Canvas Real Estate

    11135 W 32nd Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /29

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7130-7200 W 11th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Our apartment community is centrally located, a few minutes from Palmetto Expressway and Gratigny Parkway. Walking distance to David H. McDonald Park, Supermarkets, and financial institutions

    East Point

    (888) 479-8055

    7130-7200 W 11th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /15

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    7090 W 2nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,845

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Lorenzo RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    7090 W 2nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /45

      Est $757,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      3574 W 86th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3574 W 86th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $298/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Abreu Keller Williams Realty International Lifestyles

  • /54

    $849,999

    $150K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2,211 Sq Ft

    458 E 20th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Fully renovated duplex in prime East Hialeah operating as a short-term rental. This turnkey duplex offers 5 beds and 4 baths with modern finishes throughout. Both units feature updated kitchens and bathrooms, impact windows, and spacious layouts, New Roof, New gutters, Speakers throughout, prewired for alarms. Move-in ready with minimal future maintenance. Ideal for investors or owner-occupants

    Daniel Vera One Sotheby's International Realty

    458 E 20th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /25

    Starting at $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3501 W 11th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Terrazzo floors and central Air conditioning. We are located a few minutes away from Okeechobee Road and Palmetto Expressway. We are 20 minutes away from Miami International Airport.Our two-story building is located a few minutes away from Okeechobee Road and Palmetto Expressway. Miami International Airport is 20 minutes away. We offer spacious layouts with balconies and central

    West Point Properties

    (786) 526-0802

    3501 W 11th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /57

    $678,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3238 W 96th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,954

    Last Listing Agent Eric Faden United Realty Group Inc

    3238 W 96th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /49

      Est $508,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 W 88th Terrace Unit 3550, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3550 W 88th Terrace Unit 3550, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Quiroz LPT Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $465,000

    $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    3410 W 112th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Experience the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this stunning, like-new corner unit Townhome, ideally situated just steps from the community entrance! Located in the exclusive, private gated community of Aquabella, just off I-75, this beautiful 1,412 sqft residence offers 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, and abundant natural light throughout. Enjoy the fully fenced, oversized backyard with a

    Ibrahim Dos Santos Brickell Realty Group International

    3410 W 112th Place, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /21

    Starting at $1,696 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    405 E 7th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Our new three-story building in East Hialeah. One assigned parking space. Covered garages available. Washer and dryer inside the apartment.A few minutes away from Ockechobee Road and I-95. Walking distance to Babcock Park, St Jhon the Apostle Catholic Church, and Excelsior Charter Academy of Hialeah K-8th. Near the Publix supermarket and the Sedanos Supermarket.

    Nueva Aventura

    (786) 772-7589

    405 E 7th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /27

    $484,990

    Sold May 29, 2025

    827 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,099

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Abigail Peña Castaños Prime Agent Group, LLC.

    827 W 79th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /13

      Est $391,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      18055 NW 74th Ct Unit 18055, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18055 NW 74th Ct Unit 18055, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celina Bimblich CSW Realty Solutions LLC

  • /16

    $525,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft

    11017 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Nestled in the prestigious Aquabella luxury community, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and serene living. The home features an upgraded kitchen with elegant quartz countertops, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the convenience of an installed electric vehicle charger and the peace of mind of a gated

    Melissa Rossi Flamingo Realty Solutions LLC

    11017 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /8

    Starting at $1,900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    6141-6165 W 22nd Ct Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016

    14-unit multi-family building. Two-story structure with central air conditioning. Conveniently located near the 826 and 836 expressways, providing quick access to downtown Miami and Miami International Airport. Minutes from shopping centers, restaurants, and essential services.Zoned to Ben Sheppard Elementary School, Palm Springs Middle School, and Hialeah Gardens Senior High School. Rent

    North Point

    (786) 938-7112

    6141-6165 W 22nd Ct Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /32

    $440,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3581 W 2nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 281 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,048

    Last Listing Agent Christian Vega The Keyes Company

    3581 W 2nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      18226 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 1603, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      18226 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 1603, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Lichterman E PRO Realty

  • /19

    $260,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2404, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Well-kept 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo on the 4th floor with a comfortable layout and good use of space. The unit offers tile flooring throughout, roomy bedrooms, and a practical living and kitchen area. The building has an elevator for added convenience. The community, Palm-East Gardens Condo, is clean, well-maintained, and fully gated for security, with amenities that include a pool, tennis courts,

    Marcelo Guzman EXP Realty LLC

    1850 W 56th St Unit 2404, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /11

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    1235 W 66th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Two story building, no elevator. The rent includes for water, sewer and trash. Comcast is the only approve provider for internet and cable. Centrally located in Hialeah. Next to Publix Supermarket, minutes away from Palmetto Express Way. Walking distance to financial institutions, restaurants and many other local business. Public transportation near by.

    Northeast Point Properties

    (786) 946-1718

    1235 W 66th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /10

    $460,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5841 W 21st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,632

    Last Listing Agent Larry Benard Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    5841 W 21st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /4

      Est $270,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      6276 NW 186th St Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6276 NW 186th St Unit 207, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tish Chotoosingh The Keyes Company

  • /22

    $510,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft

    3366 W 90th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Aragon 4 Bed and 2 1/2 Bath

    Roberto Onorato FB Agents Corp.

    3366 W 90th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /22

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7155 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Our building is located in a quiet Hialeah Neighborhood within walking distance of Daycares, Supermarkets, restaurants, and financial institutions. Palmetto Express Way and Gratigny Parkway are 5 minutes away, and I-75 is 8 minutes away. All our units have wall A/C units, tile floors, and window coverings. There is one assigned parking space per apartment with one bedroom and two in

    Buena Ventura

    (305) 697-1608

    7155 W 14th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /47

    $585,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15591 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,856

    Last Listing Agent Pilar Ronderos Coldwell Banker Realty

    15591 NW 91st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33018
    • /8

      Est $266,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      18111 NW 68th Ave Unit I-105, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      18111 NW 68th Ave Unit I-105, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ramphis Perez United Realty Group, Inc

  • /31

    $799,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    5005 E 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Stunning Corner-Lot Home with In-Laws Quarters!Welcome to this impressive oversized home featuring a grand foyer, dedicated office, and bright open living spaces. The modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances flows into a spacious family and dining area—perfect for gatherings.Enjoy privacy with a split-bedroom layout and a large primary suite. The separate in-laws quarters offer a private

    Andy Lopez The Keyes Company

    5005 E 6th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /24

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    465-479 E 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    This is a one-bedroom apartment on the second floor. It has two wall-mounted Air conditioning units, an elevator, and a laundry room. Satellite dishes are not allowed, and Comcast and AT&T are the only approved internet and cable providers.This building has three floors. It has an elevator.Water, sewer, and trash are included. You have to pay for ElectricityThe only approved

    Turf 2

    (786) 321-8565

    465-479 E 28th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /30

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6703 NW 192nd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,425

    Last Listing Agent David Kurz-Realtor LPT Realty, LLC

    6703 NW 192nd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /24

      Est $535,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      8955 W 33rd Ave Unit 8955, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      8955 W 33rd Ave Unit 8955, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johan Nunez Inmobiliata, LLC

  • /30

    $690,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft

    8748 NW 143rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Welcome to 8748 NW 143 Terrace in the heart of beautiful Miami Lakes! This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is being offered by its original owner and sits in one of the community’s most desirable neighborhoods. The property features a spacious layout with abundant natural light, split-bedroom design, and generous living areas perfect for family gatherings. The home retains its original roof, flooring,

    Alexis De La Torre RDS Realty, LLC

    8748 NW 143rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /25

    Starting at $1,867 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to VILLA ESPARANZAStep into tropical seclusion and leave the stress of your everyday world behind. Villa Esperanza, surrounded by lush landscaping, quiet breezes and picturesque views, is an escape from the everyday, with features and amenities provided to give you a lifestyle of beauty, freedom and convenience. Enjoy quiet mornings savoring coffee on the balcony,

    Villa Esperanza

    (866) 972-7901

    Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /53

    $472,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7327 NW 173rd Dr Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,348

    Last Listing Agent Mario Cabrera Jr. Chez Realty, LLC.

    7327 NW 173rd Dr Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /33

      Est $687,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 W 37th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      75 W 37th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $342/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Viera Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

  • /43

    $560,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    3436 W 90th St, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Welcome to this charming townhouse located in the highly desirable Aragon/Bellagio community in Hialeah, Florida. This well-maintained residence features three bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a convenient one-car garage. The spacious, modern kitchen is ideal for both everyday living and entertaining, while the open floor plan creates a bright and welcoming atmosphere throughout the home. The home is

    Zoramir Rodriguez Realty One Group Evolution

    3436 W 90th St, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /6

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    350 W 36th St Unit 1, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Enjoy comfortable and convenient living in this modern, recently updated duplex unit attached to a single-family home. This space offers privacy, upgraded features, and the benefit of all utilities included.Apartment Features•Private entrance•Dedicated parking space•Utilities included (electric, water, trash, high-speed internet)•43” TVs in bedrooms and

    (754) 465-0487

    350 W 36th St Unit 1, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /39

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5650 W 21st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,864

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Castaneda Element Real Estate Group

    5650 W 21st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /24

      Est $197,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      5835 W 20th Ave Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5835 W 20th Ave Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arelis Cosme Compass Florida, LLC

  • /16

    $255,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft

    2480 W 67th Place Unit 2312, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Welcome to this 2/2 in Beautiful Lago Grande with a pretty lake view from the bedroom, enclosed balcony and front of the home. A/C is less than 5 years old. Lago Grande has 3 guarded entrances and security that drived around the community. Lago Grande also offers amenities that include three swimming pools, clubhouse, playground and a basketball court. This community is centrally located close to

    Maria Hadra The Keyes Company - Miramar

    2480 W 67th Place Unit 2312, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /17

    Starting at $2,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Welcome to Citadel Montego Bay, where comfort and convenience come together. We offer well-appointed one, two-, and three-bedroom apartments, each featuring an in-unit washer and dryer, providing exceptional value in one of Hialeah’s most desirable locations.Step inside and enjoy thoughtfully designed floor plans with ample space for your furnishings, modern finishes, and a warm, inviting

    1095 W 77 St Hialeah, FL 33014

    (786) 398-4831

    1095 W 77th St, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6305 Gage Place Unit 110A, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,464

    Last Listing Agent Alejandra Mata Medina Serhant

    6305 Gage Place Unit 110A, Hialeah, FL 33014
    • /47

      Est $582,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      3454 W 106th Terrace Unit 3454, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3454 W 106th Terrace Unit 3454, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Arlyn Rojas Keller Williams Capital Realty

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home