101,351

Hialeah, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 871 Sq Ft

    4079 W 9th Ln Unit 74, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Beautifully maintained 2BD/1.5BA condo in the heart of Hialeah featuring modern finishes throughout. Spacious layout with updated interior, low association, and excellent community amenities including pool, gym, and clubhouse. Includes 2 assigned parking spaces. Conveniently located near shops, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Great opportunity!

    Melanie Aguilera Top Tier International Realty, LLC.

    4079 W 9th Ln Unit 74, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /17

    $3,245 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7651 NW 168th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $3389.90. That covers your base rent, $3245.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (645) 218-8367

    7651 NW 168th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $640,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    990 E 6th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,145

    Last Listing Agent Gelien Perez Elite Pro Realty, LLC.

    990 E 6th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
    • /26

      Est $449,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9316 NW 121st Terrace Unit 51, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      9316 NW 121st Terrace Unit 51, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Almonte RE/MAX Concierge

  • /15

    $490,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    4347 E 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Exceptional opportunity to acquire a well-located property in the heart of Hialeah. Situated on a quiet residential street, this versatile asset is ideal for both end-users and investors seeking strong rental demand and long-term upside. The property offers flexible living arrangements with the potential for multi-generational use or income-producing occupancy. Features include ample parking, a

    John-Paul Piedra Kerdyk Real Estate, Inc.

    4347 E 9th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /16

    $4,035 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8764 NW 153rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $4179.90. That covers your base rent, $4035.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (645) 400-8070

    8764 NW 153rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /43

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    911 E 32nd St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,661

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Cornejo Century 21 Dorar Realty

    911 E 32nd St, Hialeah, FL 33013
    • /27

      Est $395,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      7698 NW 183rd Terrace Unit 1101, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      7698 NW 183rd Terrace Unit 1101, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

  • /26

    $550,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,094 Sq Ft

    257 E 38th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Beautifully remodeled 3 bed 1 bath home in Hialeah. No HOA! Huge lot. Freshly painted in and out. New roof done with permit. Brand new modern kitchen with granite. Remodeled bathroom. Corporate Addendum is on the attachments.

    Eric Zimelman Empire of South Florida Realty

    257 E 38th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /7

    $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2401 W 70th St, Hialeah, FL 33016

    Property Id: 1525834Welcome to your new home in Hialeah, FL! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence offers comfort and convenience. Enjoy a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, an in-unit washer and dryer, and spacious living areas perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Located near the Palmetto Expressway and Palmetto Hospital, this home provides easy access to highways and

    (786) 755-1385

    2401 W 70th St, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /19

    $505,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    7445 Bay Hill Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,970

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Caicedo CSW Realty Solutions LLC

    7445 Bay Hill Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /38

      Est $441,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      6197 W 26th Ct Unit 101-42, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6197 W 26th Ct Unit 101-42, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ribeiro Brickell Brokers LLC

  • /2

    $585,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    1353 W 30th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the heart of Hialeah. This well-maintained property offers a comfortable layout with generous living areas, a bright kitchen, and ample natural light throughout. The primary bedroom features a private bath, and the additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for family, guests, or a home office.Conveniently situated near top-rated schools, major

    Bianga Fonseca The Opulence Group Brokerage

    1353 W 30th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /12

    $3,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20125 NW 78th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Property Id: 1583810Looking for beautiful house in heart the Hialeah!! 3/2 Single family home with garage Conversion into a four bedroom features ,stainless appliance we ready to move in September. Pet-friendly. This beautiful house is Corner lot and very close to 826 and I -75 , No Asociación’’ very, very quickly to move in. you have to need everything !very clos restaurant shopping

    (786) 460-5327

    20125 NW 78th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /8

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 E 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,750,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Delgado RE/MAX Advance Realty II

    0 E 52nd St, Hialeah, FL 33013
    • /44

      Est $1,155,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 E 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      715 E 56th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anibal Perez Bella Mar Real Estate Inc

  • /8

    $850,000

    • Land
    • 9,200 Sq Ft
    • $4,024,565 per Acre

    501 E 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010

    Great opportunity for a builder or investor. Property is being rezoned, approval is pending completion (SEE ATTACHMENTS). Do your due diligence. Two adjacent duplexes to be built on the property. This is a corner lot with a single-family residence currently producing income. Please contact the listing agent for further information.

    Kevin Gonzalez Floridian First Realty Corp

    501 E 8th St, Hialeah, FL 33010
  • /6

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6970 NW 186th St Unit 110, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Property Id: 2515886Beautiful 1 bed / 1 bath apartment on the first floor - Excellent location with 24/7 securitySpacious and comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment (870 sq ft) located on the first floor, ideal for those seeking convenience, accessibility, and peace of mind.The unit includes one assigned parking space and access to on-site laundry facilities.

    (786) 600-4638

    6970 NW 186th St Unit 110, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    825 E 35th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,426

    Last Listing Agent Rogelio Lucas Stratwell, LLC

    825 E 35th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
    • /33

      Est $533,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      10838 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      10838 W 33rd Way, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ynes Agrela 2G Realty LLC

  • /40

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    670 E 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33013

    Income Producing Gem in East Hialeah! This is a prime investment opportunity and an ideal property for multi-generational living in one of Miami-Dade’s most in-demand rental markets. This versatile home features a flexible floor plan perfect for income-producing potential, whether you're looking to house hack, create separate living quarters, or generate rental income. Located in the heart of

    Janette Cerra LPT Realty, LLC

    670 E 45th St, Hialeah, FL 33013
  • /7

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3502 W 86th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Property Id: 1532510Welcome to this immaculate 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-family home located in the prestigious [Community Name] gated community. This beautiful residence boasts a spacious 2,900 sq ft open floor plan designed for modern living and elegant entertaining.

    (786) 761-1878

    3502 W 86th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /31

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1185 W 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,303

    Last Listing Agent Caridad San Timeless Realty & Associates LLC

    1185 W 50th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
    • /32

      Est $303,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      8092 NW 99th Terrace Unit 2251, Hialeah, FL 33016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8092 NW 99th Terrace Unit 2251, Hialeah, FL 33016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugenio Valdes LoKation

  • /33

    $669,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    7600 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014

    RARE FIND in this Corner lot located in Hialeah's most desirable enclave! Features an open floor plan with LOADS of windows and natural light, SPACIOUS Family Room, Tiled throughout, LARGE Kitchen, Interior Laundry, Newer A/C, Primary Bedroom features a Walk-in closet and en Suite Bath. LARGE Fenced Yard with Circular Drive allows easy access from two sides, even a Covered Screened Porch for

    Star Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty

    7600 W 12th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /20

    $6,606

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2776 W 71st Place Unit SI ID1261574P, Hialeah, FL 33016

    The advertised rate of $6,606/month is the lowest available price, based on a 1 month(s) stay with a move-in date of April 7, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (786) 933-5476

    2776 W 71st Place Unit SI ID1261574P, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /34

    $360,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    879 W 37th Terr #51 St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,723

    Last Listing Agent Terry Holloway RE/MAX Gold

    879 W 37th Terr #51 St, Hialeah, FL 33012
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 W 58th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      • 4,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1725 W 58th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elio Casanas Xcellence

  • /17

    $230,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    6070 W 18th Ave Unit 323, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Bright 2BR/1BA condo in West Hialeah — well maintained and move-in ready. Enjoy a private balcony overlooking the pool, assigned parking plus ample visitor parking, and secure gated building. Conveniently located near shopping, dining and transport. Ideal for first-time buyers or investors.

    LISSETTE PERALTA Atlas Rockstone Int'l Realty

    6070 W 18th Ave Unit 323, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /19

    $3,965 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5850 NW 118th St, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home?that's?right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Hialeah, FL, has a lot to offer; does it check all your boxes?

    (833) 754-8452

    5850 NW 118th St, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /14

    $223,250

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    460 E 23rd St Unit 118, Hialeah, FL 33013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,382

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    460 E 23rd St Unit 118, Hialeah, FL 33013
    • /27

      Est $469,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1687 W 68th St Unit 1687, Hialeah, FL 33014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1687 W 68th St Unit 1687, Hialeah, FL 33014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keyra Aybar Keys Homes & Land Realty LLC

  • /35

    $549,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    9778 NW 128th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018

    Welcome to this single-story home in the heart of Hialeah Gardens. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers approximately 1,700+ square feet with a functional layout designed for comfortable living. Located in Golden Eagle Estates, the home features a private fenced patio space and gardening shed ideal for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy a prime location with easy access to the Florida Turnpike,

    Erin Collins The Real Estate Collection SF

    9778 NW 128th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33018
  • /14

    $4,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4165 W 5th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012

    Property Id: 2310172Spacious and beautifully updated home featuring a fully remodeled backyard with lush turf throughout, a large pool, and a convenient outdoor bathroom—your private oasis for relaxing or entertaining The backyard comes partially furnished with outdoor furniture and a TV, making it perfect for gatherings or quiet nights at home.Enjoy peace of mind with impact

    (866) 818-6313

    4165 W 5th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33012
  • /100

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7870 NW 160th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,320,788

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Garcia Global G Real Estate Corp.

    7870 NW 160th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33016
    • /14

      Est $462,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      19162 Bob-O-link Dr Unit 19162, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19162 Bob-O-link Dr Unit 19162, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nurth Jacobo JFA Realty Co

  • /44

    $345,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    15505 Miami Lakeway N Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33014

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the desirable Celebration Point community. This second-story unit features a split bedroom floor plan offering privacy and functionality. Ceramic tile flooring runs throughout the home for easy maintenance and a clean, modern feel. Enjoy access to the community pool and a convenient location close to shopping, dining, and

    Maydelis Rodriguez Best Choice Real Estate Inc

    15505 Miami Lakeway N Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    18520 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Property Id: 2344673Sección 8 aprobada...... 33015 Hialeah/Miami Lakes area code near 186 st NW 67 ave cross Street... Great schools Miami gardens elementary and American high School. Corner unit overlooking pool. Spacious two floors. Ready to rent for Section 8 approved family. Call . Ask for Linda.

    (959) 800-0920

    18520 NW 67th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5348 W 14th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,385

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Rodriguez Miami Beach Real Estate Group

    5348 W 14th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33012
    • /34

      Est $515,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      3300 W 90th St Unit 3300, Hialeah, FL 33018

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3300 W 90th St Unit 3300, Hialeah, FL 33018

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Rodriguez Avanti Way Realty LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home