81

Recently Sold Hickory Creek, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /32

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    107 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,169

    Last Listing Agent Jon Traver Beacon Real Estate

    107 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    206 Stallion Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,336

    Last Listing Agent Cami Hobbs Keller Williams Prosper Celina

    206 Stallion Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /33

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    322 Glen Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,213

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    322 Glen Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /25

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    212 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,250

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burris Vylla Home

    212 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /29

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    308 Lone Tree Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • Land
    • 17,946 Sq Ft
    • $485,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,666

    Last Listing Agent Gail Redmond Repeat Realty, LLC

    308 Lone Tree Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    512 Harbor Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,618

    Last Listing Agent Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    512 Harbor Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /27

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    100 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,515

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Flowers Fathom Realty, LLC

    100 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /35

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    437 Waterscape Dr Unit 1134, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Humphrey Christie's Lone Star

    437 Waterscape Dr Unit 1134, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /25

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    40 Indian Trail, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,601

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Colston Orchard Brokerage

    40 Indian Trail, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /26

    $619,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4036 Kyle's Landing Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,147

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

    4036 Kyle's Landing Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /28

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3 Texoma Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,153

    Last Listing Agent Francesca Movchan Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3 Texoma Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    23 Royal Oaks Blvd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,094

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    23 Royal Oaks Blvd, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /22

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6 Point Vista Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,850

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Flowers Fathom Realty, LLC

    6 Point Vista Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /35

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    216 Shadow Creek Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,123

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    216 Shadow Creek Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /8

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    436 Waterscape Dr Unit 1444, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,000

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pickard Compass RE Texas, LLC

    436 Waterscape Dr Unit 1444, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /39

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    204 Forestview Rd, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,579

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Kiesel Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    204 Forestview Rd, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /39

    $585,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    242 Livingston Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,880

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Robertson Fathom Realty, LLC

    242 Livingston Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /36

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    114 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,899

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    114 Lakehill Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /27

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3 Oak Cir, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,134

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Sheffy LPT Realty, LLC

    3 Oak Cir, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,772

    Last Listing Agent Cory Smith Real Broker, LLC

    4 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /6

    $163,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 27, 2025

    TBD Hilltop Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • Land
    • 14,213 Sq Ft
    • $501,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Alvarez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    TBD Hilltop Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /26

    $569,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    106 Magnolia Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,160

    Last Listing Agent Erica Stauver CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    106 Magnolia Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /36

    $579,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    201 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,660

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    201 Barkley Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /24

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    126 Bridgewater Way Unit 39, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,000

    Last Listing Agent Jovanna Johnson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    126 Bridgewater Way Unit 39, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $679,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    103 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,318

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    103 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    116 Shadow Creek Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,355

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Bangerter Fathom Realty

    116 Shadow Creek Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /36

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1032 Pitch Pine St, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,910

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1032 Pitch Pine St, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4124 Kyle's Landing Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,358

    Last Listing Agent Amy Harris Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4124 Kyle's Landing Dr, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /38

    $619,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    146 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,523

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Keller Williams Legacy

    146 Shasta Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $574,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7 Hickory St, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,921

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Andrews Local Pro Realty LLC

    7 Hickory St, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $839,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    110 Stallion Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,748

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    110 Stallion Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    310 Glen Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,599

    Last Listing Agent Lee Holtzman RE/MAX Cross Country

    310 Glen Ln, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,044

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Beary Beary Nice Homes

    15 Robins Nest Dr, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /39

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    312 Lone Tree Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,846,644

    Last Listing Agent Gail Redmond Repeat Realty, LLC

    312 Lone Tree Ln, Hickory Creek, TX 75065
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    115 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,611

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Koket RE/MAX Cross Country

    115 Lakehill Ct, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /40

    $499,997 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 239, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,485

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pickard Compass RE Texas, LLC

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 239, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /39

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 235, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,595

    Last Listing Agent Austin Wyble Compass RE Texas, LLC

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 235, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /38

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3235 Acropolis Dr, Corinth, TX 76210

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,509

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Acker Keller Williams Realty

    3235 Acropolis Dr, Corinth, TX 76210
  • /40

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 227, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,097

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gambino Eastoria Real Estate, Inc

    500 Waters Edge Dr Unit 227, Lake Dallas, TX 75065
  • /8

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    452 Water's Edge Dr Unit 825, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pickard Compass RE Texas, LLC

    452 Water's Edge Dr Unit 825, Lake Dallas, TX 75065

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home