4,292

Hidden Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 17100 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $452,756 Not Listed For Sale

      17100 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17100 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 16955 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $924,248 Not Listed For Sale

      16955 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      16955 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 16975 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $914,308 Not Listed For Sale

      16975 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      16975 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Kinsel NextHome in the Valley

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $453,572 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carson Underwood Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • 19953 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $52,333 Not Listed For Sale

      19953 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      19953 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 380% Above List Price
      • 356 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,900
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • 18498 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $118,633 Not Listed For Sale

      18498 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      18498 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 15958 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $24,147 Not Listed For Sale

      15958 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      15958 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Smith Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 17235 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $120,667 Not Listed For Sale

      17235 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      17235 Knollview Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,348% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Sep 16, 2021

• 17384 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $110,333 Not Listed For Sale

      17384 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      17384 Meadow View Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,107% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 17196 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $90,667 Not Listed For Sale

      17196 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      17196 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,915% Above List Price
      • 253 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Zepeda Century 21 Epic

    • 19285 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $421,038 Not Listed For Sale

      19285 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19285 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18971 Coyle Springs Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $29,726 Not Listed For Sale

      18971 Coyle Springs Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      18971 Coyle Springs Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,882% Above List Price
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juan Chavarria Home Ranch Land Realty

    • 19786 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $523,629 Not Listed For Sale

      19786 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19786 Mountain Meadow S, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 16275 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $320,967 Not Listed For Sale

      16275 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      16275 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,279% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Brown Century 21 Epic

    • 19068 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $391,581 Not Listed For Sale

      19068 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      19068 Spyglass Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Becker SJB Real Estate & Management

    • 16729 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $105,667 Not Listed For Sale

      16729 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      16729 Hawks Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,238% Above List Price
      • 404 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 19746 Park Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $94,333 Not Listed For Sale

      19746 Park Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      19746 Park Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,673% Above List Price
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathey Crothers Century 21 Epic

    • 17305 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $160,667 Not Listed For Sale

      17305 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      17305 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,195% Above List Price
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J. Belmont W Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $132,242 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 24, 2021

• Unlisted Address

      Est $109,000 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,014% Above List Price
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

• 20226 Indian Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $100,333 Not Listed For Sale

      20226 Indian Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      20226 Indian Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,724% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Haskett NextHome Experiences

    • 18763 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      18763 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      18763 Lakeridge Cir, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,203% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,750
      • Mar 24, 2022

• 16057 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $80,333 Not Listed For Sale

      16057 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      16057 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,113% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

• 15699 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $83,000 Not Listed For Sale

      15699 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      15699 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,220% Above List Price
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

• 19165 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $90,000 Not Listed For Sale

      19165 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      19165 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,900% Above List Price
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Robinson NextHome Experiences

    • 15538 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $37,500 Not Listed For Sale

      15538 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      15538 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,400% Above List Price
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18859 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $405,326 Not Listed For Sale

      18859 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18859 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

• 18845 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $391,794 Not Listed For Sale

      18845 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2022
      18845 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,165% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Larkin Hidden Valley Lake Realty

    • 19459 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $101,333 Not Listed For Sale

      19459 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      19459 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,953% Above List Price
      • 412 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 16401 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16401 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      16401 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 736% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,999
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Brown Century 21 Epic

    • 19235 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $290,121 Not Listed For Sale

      19235 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      19235 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

• 17258 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $32,000 Not Listed For Sale

      17258 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      17258 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 482% Above List Price
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 17902 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $372,189 Not Listed For Sale

      17902 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17902 Bunker Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 18280 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $133,529 Not Listed For Sale

      18280 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      18280 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,114% Above List Price
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 18266 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $70,667 Not Listed For Sale

      18266 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      18266 Deer Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 607% Above List Price
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 16092 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $86,000 Not Listed For Sale

      16092 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      16092 Conestoga Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5,633% Above List Price
      • 256 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 18272 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $394,104 Not Listed For Sale

      18272 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      18272 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,500
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 18293 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $370,006 Not Listed For Sale

      18293 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18293 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ken Harbison Century 21 Epic

    • 16345 Tinilyn Rd, Lower Lake, CA 95457

      Est $124,666 Not Listed For Sale

      16345 Tinilyn Rd, Lower Lake, CA 95457

      16345 Tinilyn Rd, Lower Lake, CA 95457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 19863 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $331,821 Not Listed For Sale

      19863 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      19863 Mountain Meadow N, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home