4,292

Hidden Valley Lake, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 19652 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $740,755 Not Listed For Sale

      19652 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      19652 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 300 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $399,148 Not Listed For Sale

      19142 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19142 Ravenhill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,100
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rose Preciado Legacy Homes Realty

    • 19440 Park Ridge Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $555,581 Not Listed For Sale

      19440 Park Ridge Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19440 Park Ridge Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Petra Bergstrom Navigate Real Estate

    • 18817 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $560,647 Not Listed For Sale

      18817 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      18817 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,500
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18717 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $785,784 Not Listed For Sale

      18717 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      18717 N Shore Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18345 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $346,718 Not Listed For Sale

      18345 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      18345 Pinnacle Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18918 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $268,000 Not Listed For Sale

      18918 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18918 Hidden Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Evans Inactive Office

    • 18925 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $343,928 Not Listed For Sale

      18925 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18925 Moon Ridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mullin RE/MAX

    • 18795 Grange Rd, Middletown, CA 95461

      Est $638,000 Not Listed For Sale

      18795 Grange Rd, Middletown, CA 95461

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 2023
      18795 Grange Rd, Middletown, CA 95461

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $990/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Dutcher Luxe Places International Realty

    • 19558 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $484,828 Not Listed For Sale

      19558 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19558 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 18150 Bobcat Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $415,129 Not Listed For Sale

      18150 Bobcat Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      18150 Bobcat Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX Gold Hidden Valley

    • 21882 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $707,514 Not Listed For Sale

      21882 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      21882 Yankee Valley Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 20475 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $867,416 Not Listed For Sale

      20475 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20475 Honey Hill Dr, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 19582 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $621,747 Not Listed For Sale

      19582 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      19582 Stinson Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Williams RE/MAX

    • 19389 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $546,422 Not Listed For Sale

      19389 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      19389 Donkey Hill Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 17694 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $365,073 Not Listed For Sale

      17694 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17694 Greenridge Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX

    • 15558 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $368,098 Not Listed For Sale

      15558 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15558 Little Peak Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faylen Silva RE/MAX

    • 16289 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $401,106 Not Listed For Sale

      16289 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16289 Eagle Rock Rd, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yvette Sloan NextHome Experiences

    • 18339 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $479,561 Not Listed For Sale

      18339 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18339 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorrie McMurray RE/MAX

    • 18302 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Est $310,979 Not Listed For Sale

      18302 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18302 Sugarbush Ct, Hidden Valley Lake, CA 95467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Reed W Real Estate

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home