8,192

Properties in ZIP Code 27263

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $165,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 S Hall St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      110 S Hall St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /23

      Est $174,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 Graylyn Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      802 Graylyn Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rippey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /14

      Est $178,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Graylyn Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      812 Graylyn Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Irvin Real Broker LLC

    • /8

      Est $109,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      800 Gaines Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      800 Gaines Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /10

      Est $142,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      818 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      818 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,500
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Warren eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $163,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      820 Nance Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Landon Stone Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $148,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1810 Walton St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1810 Walton St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Purgason eXp Realty

    • /15

      Est $139,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      503 E Fairfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      503 E Fairfield Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Davis Phyllis Brown Realty

    • /22

      Est $185,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Thomas St, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      212 Thomas St, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /14

      Est $195,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Thomas St, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      208 Thomas St, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bilal Aslam Real Broker LLC

    • /43

      Est $222,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      617 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Cea Redpost Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $163,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      613 Martha Place, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Smith Real Broker LLC

    • /14

      Est $174,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Dane St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2412 Dane St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caesar Sanchez Liberty Realty & Associates

    • /29

      Est $119,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Robbins St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2407 Robbins St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Lawson Lawson Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $173,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fraley Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      106 Fraley Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,691
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Grundseth Alemay Realty Inc.

    • /37

      Est $158,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Sechrest Cir, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1821 Sechrest Cir, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /27

      Est $382,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Greenhaven Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      135 Greenhaven Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Papp Howard Hanna Allen Tate Oak Ridge Commons

    • /32

      Est $261,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Liberty Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      930 Liberty Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Frazier Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /50

      Est $350,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      6417 Modlin Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6417 Modlin Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /14

      Est $201,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Coe Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      410 Coe Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Moustafa World Headquarters of Awesome Inc. DBA Dash Carolina

    • /38

      Est $176,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Coe Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      409 Coe Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Scruggs Keller Williams Realty

    • /45

      Est $205,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1603 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamey Martin Jason Bramblett Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $223,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1574 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nadia Avery Mark Spain Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $190,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1548 Kersey Valley Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Sanchez United Realty Group Inc

    • /33

      Est $326,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      5812 Checker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5812 Checker Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barrington Hill Elevation Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $300,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Hyde Park Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5910 Hyde Park Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katlyn Hamm Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /20

      Est $285,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      7105 Wincrest Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7105 Wincrest Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Cox United Realty Group Inc

    • /45

      Est $333,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      5913 Hyde Park Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5913 Hyde Park Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /42

      Est $604,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      6108 Riverdale Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6108 Riverdale Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ellis Tiffany Ellis Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $329,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      6113 Hickory Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6113 Hickory Creek Rd, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /35

      Est $336,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Baker Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      234 Baker Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Garrett Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /22

      Est $293,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Belmont Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      412 Belmont Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    • /21

      Est $163,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Baker Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      610 Baker Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $170,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Liberty Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      507 Liberty Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Mullis eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $351,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Ranch Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      205 Ranch Dr, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hannah McNeill KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /4

      Est $108,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Gate St, High Point, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      122 Gate St, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

• /7

      Est $112,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Weaver Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      513 Weaver Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

    • /29

      Est $132,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Weaver Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      517 Weaver Ave, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirby Graves Real Broker LLC

    • /17

      Est $272,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Brighton Village Ln, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      211 Brighton Village Ln, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mabe Mabe & Company

    • /47

      Est $268,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 Ethel Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      905 Ethel Ave, High Point, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kasie Beal Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home