2,479

Bent Tree Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $284,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Peregrine Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4010 Peregrine Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Walters Keller Williams One

  • /44

    $205,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    4204 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,124

    Last Listing Agent Beth Alexander Hillcrest Realty Group

    4204 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265
    • /38

      Est $291,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4118 Silver Fox Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4118 Silver Fox Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mathis Keller Williams One

  • /39

    $488,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3638 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,566

    Last Listing Agent Swetal Patel NorthGroup Real Estate

    3638 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265
    • /16

      Est $291,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Wallaby Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3207 Wallaby Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

  • /39

    $410,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    741 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,106

    Last Listing Agent Annabel Hrubes eXp Realty

    741 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265
    • /27

      Est $269,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3205 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mabe Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

  • /8

    $456,580 Sold May 01, 2026

    4710 Willowstone Dr, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,715

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    4710 Willowstone Dr, High Point, NC 27265
    • /41

      Est $317,614 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Trappers Run Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4105 Trappers Run Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Danijela Cortan Realty One Group Results

  • /24

    $435,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3604 Oak Field Ct, High Point, NC 27265

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,172

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3604 Oak Field Ct, High Point, NC 27265
    • /15

      Est $319,809 Not Listed For Sale

      4232 Beacon Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4232 Beacon Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooks McCoy Triad Real Estate Moms

  • /32

    $323,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3345 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,506

    Last Listing Agent Camille Leaver Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc

    3345 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265
    • /30

      Est $278,127 Not Listed For Sale

      3318 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3318 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Rowls Redfin Corporation

  • /47

    $500,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3056 Sycamore Point Trail, High Point, NC 27265

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,686

    Last Listing Agent MM Councill Coldwell Banker Advantage

    3056 Sycamore Point Trail, High Point, NC 27265
    • /23

      Est $281,912 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Kayla Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3401 Kayla Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tish Cody LOFTCO Realty

  • /45

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    653 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,796

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Kiser Redfin Corporation

    653 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265
    • /39

      Est $312,119 Not Listed For Sale

      3317 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3317 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Edwards Redfin Corporation

  • /48

    $336,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3656 Shadow Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,968

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Spillman Keller Williams Realty Elite

    3656 Shadow Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265
    • /31

      Est $328,556 Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3305 Sumter Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Burgess

  • /28

    $435,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    655 Stags Leap Ct, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,466

    Last Listing Agent Elisha Bradshaw Howard Hanna Allen Tate Summerfield

    655 Stags Leap Ct, High Point, NC 27265
    • /45

      Est $323,699 Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Beacon Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4211 Beacon Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doylelaleana Foister Ramblin Wreck Real Estate

  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4421 Single Tree Ln, High Point, NC 27265

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,510

    Last Listing Agent Nigel Nelson Easy Homes LLC

    4421 Single Tree Ln, High Point, NC 27265
    • /33

      Est $267,267 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4226 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

  • /24

    $314,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3319 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,848

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    3319 Timberwolf Ave, High Point, NC 27265
    • /37

      Est $260,388 Not Listed For Sale

      3976 Fountain Village Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3976 Fountain Village Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Washburn RE/MAX

  • /42

    $255,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4339 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,952

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cardillo Coldwell Banker Advantage

    4339 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265
    • /35

      Est $347,233 Not Listed For Sale

      7833 Clinard Farms Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7833 Clinard Farms Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donise Bailey Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

  • /40

    $401,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    654 Nikyle Cir, High Point, NC 27265

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,250

    Last Listing Agent Harold Ashworth Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    654 Nikyle Cir, High Point, NC 27265
    • /38

      Est $254,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Fair Oaks Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4437 Fair Oaks Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $248,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Beth Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Alyssa Way, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3224 Alyssa Way, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Hiers RE/MAX

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4734 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 275, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4734 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 275, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      4738 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 273, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4738 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 273, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,990
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Riley Ford Trail Unit Lot 26, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3227 Riley Ford Trail Unit Lot 26, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,147
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Zipperer Windsor Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $483,131 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3605 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Garrett Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /30

      Est $212,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4207 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Uber Carolina Home Partners by eXp Realty

    • /43

      Est $470,038 Not Listed For Sale

      4319 Alderny Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4319 Alderny Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Swetal Patel NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $534,207 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3653 Copper Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Owens PWO Realty Group, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      4774 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 257, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4774 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 257, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4732 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 276, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4732 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 276, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,990
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      4770 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 259, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4770 Willowstone Dr Unit Lot 259, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home