2,479

Bent Tree Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $425,972 Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3852 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anu Sharma TRIAD REALTY XPERTS

    • /26

      Est $222,981 Not Listed For Sale

      4202 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4202 Sunburst Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christine Barnes Mark Spain Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $439,112 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Copper Ct Unit 1, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3705 Copper Ct Unit 1, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,144
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Harper ROYAL HOMES REALTY OF NC, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3849 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 31, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3849 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 31, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 367 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,990
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3853 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 33, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3853 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 33, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 341 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,890
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3844 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 50, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3844 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 50, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,990
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 46, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3852 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 46, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,990
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 Willard Dairy Rd Unit 232, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2250 Willard Dairy Rd Unit 232, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 531 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3813 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 21, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3813 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 21, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 453 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      3832 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 55, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3832 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 55, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,990
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3840 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 51, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3840 Thistleberry Rd Unit Lot 51, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,990
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2253 Willard Dairy Rd Unit Lot 235, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2253 Willard Dairy Rd Unit Lot 235, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Willard Dairy Rd Unit Lot 236, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2255 Willard Dairy Rd Unit Lot 236, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,500
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    • /50

      Est $317,374 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Common Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      747 Common Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Socin Socin Realty

    • /32

      Est $381,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3819 Galloway Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3819 Galloway Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Barnes Triad Rental Management, LLC

    • /40

      Est $390,959 Not Listed For Sale

      649 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      649 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlar Price Fathom Realty

    • /34

      Est $249,262 Not Listed For Sale

      4410 Single Tree Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4410 Single Tree Ln, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Mosley Wilkinson Triad Realty

    • /37

      Est $397,769 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Common Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      743 Common Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marela Turkic Keller Williams One

    • /27

      Est $307,095 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Carneros Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      730 Carneros Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Hege Southern Signature Properties

    • /32

      Est $311,945 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      697 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Shoemaker eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $295,651 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      723 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Fields Tri Property Pros

    • /29

      Est $533,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 Alderny Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4453 Alderny Cir, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vijay Gyawali Iron Hand Realty

    • /26

      Est $292,861 Not Listed For Sale

      3777 Shadow Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3777 Shadow Ridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mia Zhu GD Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $366,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3710 Village Springs Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3710 Village Springs Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,040
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ondre Humphrey DR Horton

    • /31

      Est $363,062 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      613 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Hayes Marlo & Co. Realty

    • /39

      Est $356,424 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      608 Piedmont Crossing Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna McKenzie McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    • /45

      Est $388,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3454 Jake White Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3454 Jake White Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beck Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /40

      Est $377,667 Not Listed For Sale

      4275 Kathert Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4275 Kathert Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Westmoreland All About You Realty Team

    • /33

      Est $264,256 Not Listed For Sale

      4316 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4316 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,350
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Yochim Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /7

      Est $238,066 Not Listed For Sale

      4286 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4286 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albany Jones ALMAJANNIE REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $208,791 Not Listed For Sale

      4284 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4284 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mulkey Leonard Ryden Burr Real Estate

    • /12

      Est $238,139 Not Listed For Sale

      4276 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4276 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Shaffer OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    • /34

      Est $268,006 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4302 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emily Raulerson Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $478,782 Not Listed For Sale

      4322 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4322 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sue Catherine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /36

      Est $275,073 Not Listed For Sale

      4334 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4334 Alderny Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jacobs Jacobs & Brafford Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Est $468,841 Not Listed For Sale

      3716 Lexham Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3716 Lexham Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Sauer Keller Williams One

    • /37

      Est $413,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3809 Cottesmore Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3809 Cottesmore Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Wasserman RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $419,420 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3825 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Shermer High Key Consulting LLC

    • /32

      Est $448,814 Not Listed For Sale

      3833 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3833 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollowell Real Broker LLC

    • /25

      Est $420,564 Not Listed For Sale

      3837 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3837 Tonsley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Kauffman Real Property Management Triad

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home