4,260

Oak View Homes

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $289,978 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Tanglewood Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1204 Tanglewood Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trey Mulvey All About You Realty Team

    • /50

      Est $310,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1135 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1135 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Select Premium Properties, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $378,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1123 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Carpenter RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $352,661 Not Listed For Sale

      1119 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1119 Mapleview Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellen-Nora Deese Ellen-Nora & CO Properties

    • /28

      Est $252,238 Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Oakview Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1017 Oakview Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Kemp Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /32

      Est $278,436 Not Listed For Sale

      3512 Woodview Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3512 Woodview Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Flater Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /50

      Est $286,475 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Woodview Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3509 Woodview Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ed Stafford Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /13

      Est $217,037 Not Listed For Sale

      3208 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3208 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Castelo-Imperial ERA Live Moore

    • /25

      Est $220,531 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3202 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,500
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Murphy eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $124,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      3235 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janna Dixon Craven-Johnson-Pollock, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $155,652 Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3233 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Guske Nexthome Gold Key Realty

    • /22

      Est $165,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3203 Wellingford Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,100
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Slovak United Realty Group Inc

    • /32

      Est $286,503 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      377 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Flora Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Burlington

    • /25

      Est $261,372 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      385 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pilar Powell Keller Williams One

    • /16

      Est $277,646 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      403 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sink Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /20

      Est $259,395 Not Listed For Sale

      435 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      435 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    • /27

      Est $279,106 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      441 Northbridge Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Semones Keller Williams Realty

    • /49

      Est $245,520 Not Listed For Sale

      602 James Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      602 James Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alli Pendergrass Mitchell Forbes Global Properties

    • /19

      Est $178,070 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Oakview Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      718 Oakview Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,100
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Muenzner Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $178,207 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      419 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Frazier Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /29

      Est $203,430 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Weavil St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      311 Weavil St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Lindahl Main Street Renewal, LLC

    • /43

      Est $197,074 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 N Centennial St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2305 N Centennial St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Smith KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /25

      Est $115,753 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Jeanette Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      512 Jeanette Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Ordonez Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /22

      Est $223,463 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Countryside Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1106 Countryside Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathi Lawler Real Property Management Triad

    • /20

      Est $172,452 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Countryside Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1116 Countryside Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tod Carron Carron Realty

    • /20

      Est $256,364 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Shadybrook Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      432 Shadybrook Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• /32

      Est $212,125 Not Listed For Sale

      3222 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3222 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Faircloth Gault Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /31

      Est $228,425 Not Listed For Sale

      3215 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3215 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wooten Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /20

      Est $253,886 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Lakecrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      702 Lakecrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,800
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Wright Triad's Best Realty

    • /18

      Est $253,020 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3325 Rockingham Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Pike Coldwell Banker Advantage Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /26

      Est $247,242 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Asbill Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      119 Asbill Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hester Mungo Homes

    • /24

      Est $182,446 Not Listed For Sale

      3321 Pine Valley Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3321 Pine Valley Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Top Dog Realty NC-South

    • /17

      Est $159,465 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Monnell Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      401 Monnell Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Mabe Mabe & Company

    • /18

      Est $155,780 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Brinkley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      207 Brinkley Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Grayson Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $200,930 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      809 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• /5

      Est $170,667 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      807 Old Winston Rd, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,428
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caroline McKinley Triad Lifestyle Realty

    • /26

      Est $176,280 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      327 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

    • /11

      Est $156,527 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      323 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Miller Century 21 Total Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    • /16

      Est $136,801 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      321 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Fauber Shackelford Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $187,531 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      319 Avery Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric McMahon Home Connections Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home