4,260

Oak View Homes

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $176,106 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      119 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Long Lorrie C Lorrie Long Realty

    • /23

      Est $165,571 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      109 Moffitt Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Beck Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /25

      Est $153,526 Not Listed For Sale

      107 E Peachtree Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 E Peachtree Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Terry Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /50

      Est $405,025 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      224 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Wilborne Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /36

      Est $392,362 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      210 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Hill Joshua Mitchell Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $310,959 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      202 Westridge Dr, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Yochim Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /37

      Est $408,685 Not Listed For Sale

      327 W Parris Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      327 W Parris Ave, High Point, NC 27262

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lanier Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $260,624 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Wickham Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1907 Wickham Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Owens PWO Realty Group, LLC

    • /29

      Est $256,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Wickham Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1910 Wickham Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Ruiz NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $254,222 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1720 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colquitt Sylvan Realty

    • /32

      Est $243,897 Not Listed For Sale

      1724 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1724 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Newman Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greensboro

    • /20

      Est $203,394 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1723 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Ray Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Yost & Little Realty

    • /23

      Est $218,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1523 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    • /19

      Est $239,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1705 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent April Wasserman RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $319,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1604 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /39

      Est $291,965 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1612 York Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chandra Parker Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $281,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Merrimon Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1618 Merrimon Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Howell Howell Homes Team LLC

    • /40

      Est $314,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Dover Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2309 Dover Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,600
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lawana Jay Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /33

      Est $339,240 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2305 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Bruins Keller Williams Realty

    • /43

      Est $250,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2406 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andy Garner Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

    • /13

      Est $319,176 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Kimberly Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1703 Kimberly Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    • /18

      Est $265,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Kimberly Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1711 Kimberly Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cromer Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $239,230 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2210 Timberlake Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Randall Real Broker, LLC

    • /26

      Est $224,404 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1632 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Colquitt Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /26

      Est $220,610 Not Listed For Sale

      2306 Kingwood Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2306 Kingwood Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DeCarla Mittman NorthGroup Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $213,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1612 Stoneybrook Dr, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dj McGarrigan Tyler Redhead & McAlister Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $224,783 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Beaucrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1609 Beaucrest Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Washburn RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $130,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2002 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Doss Doss & Spaulding Properties LLC

    • /15

      Est $154,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2004 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,050
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Allred Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    • /16

      Est $155,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2005 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,050
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /14

      Est $126,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2003 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /15

      Est $126,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2001 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2001 Hummingbird Ct, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

• /15

      Est $172,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2309 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2309 Woodruff Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

    • /22

      Est $138,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1506 Waverly St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Muenzner Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /30

      Est $119,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2302 Dallas Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Rogers Hillcrest Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $163,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1505 Carolina St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 216 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Millaway eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $221,513 Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1507 Wiltshire St, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Lauricella Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /5

      Est $296,448 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Arden Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1807 Arden Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Smith Keller Williams Realty

    • /11

      Est $223,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Ann Arbor Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Ann Arbor Ave, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dickson OFFERPAD BROKERAGE LLC

    • /17

      Est $255,691 Not Listed For Sale

      2003 Arden Place, High Point, NC 27265

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2003 Arden Place, High Point, NC 27265

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jore Aljuaid Triad's Finest Real Estate by eXp Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home