$1,100,000
- Land
- 65 Acres
- $16,923 per Acre
1862 Salem Church Rd, Lincolnton, NC 28092
Rarely does an opportunity like this present itself—approximately 65 acres of rolling countryside in one of the most untouched and naturally beautiful areas of Lincoln County. Perfectly positioned just 4–6 miles from downtown Lincolnton, this property offers an exceptional balance of privacy, scale, and accessibility. The property has a 60' easement to access adjoining acreage that is already
Michael Morgan
RE/MAX Executive
(980) 479-0437