50

Recently Sold Crossroads Homes

Section Image
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 58, Highland, CA 92346

    $123,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 58, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 58, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27631 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    27631 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,458

    Last Listing Agent FELIX DELGADO VAZQUEZ Realty Masters & Associates

    27631 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 275, Highland, CA 92346

    $120,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 275, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 275, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 296, Highland, CA 92346

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 296, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 296, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6677 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346

    $470,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6677 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,792

    Last Listing Agent Walid Zafari Southland Homes

    6677 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1614 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1614 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,973

    Last Listing Agent Basil Sakr TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

    1614 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27540 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    27540 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,799

    Last Listing Agent Bud Bailey KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    27540 14th St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,609

    Last Listing Agent EDNA RAMIREZ EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE INC

    27471 Main St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346

    $122,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 27, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346

    $137,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 144, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $485,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,840

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    7138 Devon Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 134, Highland, CA 92346

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 134, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 134, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7001 Church Ave Unit 5, Highland, CA 92346

    $295,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7001 Church Ave Unit 5, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,071

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Torres Realty ONE Group Empire

    7001 Church Ave Unit 5, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346

    $645,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,817

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Davis DENNIS DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    6617 Rainbow Place, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 252, Highland, CA 92346

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 252, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHARON JARRETT-MEYER CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 252, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 287, Highland, CA 92346

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 287, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 287, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6945 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $510,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6945 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,787

    Last Listing Agent Rod Melgoza CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    6945 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346

    $230,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VICKI HAMNER RE/MAX ADVANTAGE

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 301, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27719 21st St, Highland, CA 92346

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    27719 21st St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,122

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Masri Aspero Realty, Inc

    27719 21st St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 274, Highland, CA 92346

    $133,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 274, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 274, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3734 Pacific St Unit 40, Highland, CA 92346

    $89,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3734 Pacific St Unit 40, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudio DaSilva Century 21 Realty Masters

    3734 Pacific St Unit 40, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 86, Highland, CA 92346

    $170,900

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 86, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 86, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 60, Highland, CA 92346

    $105,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 60, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Smith Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 60, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3734 Pacific St Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346

    $130,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3734 Pacific St Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIKE TAYLOR SAV-ON REALTY

    3734 Pacific St Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 288, Highland, CA 92346

    $192,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 288, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Aguayo KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 288, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1676 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 19, 2025

    1676 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,690

    Last Listing Agent SHANE DYCKMAN KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    1676 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 25, Highland, CA 92346

    $197,500

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 25, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ken Scott KEN SCOTT REAL ESTATE

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 25, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 189, Highland, CA 92346

    $90,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 189, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 189, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,058

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nelson SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE

    27875 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6984 Bradford Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $580,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6984 Bradford Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,942

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Rochel VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    6984 Bradford Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346

    $125,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 59, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 80, Highland, CA 92346

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 80, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 80, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 77, Highland, CA 92346

    $202,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 77, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHERRI BAKER CENTURY 21 LOIS LAUER REALTY

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 77, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1588 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346

    $569,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1588 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,321

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Ann Lewis HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1588 Buckeye St, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27600 Atlantic Ave Unit 431, Highland, CA 92346

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    27600 Atlantic Ave Unit 431, Highland, CA 92346

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

27600 Atlantic Ave Unit 431, Highland, CA 92346
  • 27856 Fieldstone Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    $549,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    27856 Fieldstone Dr, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,495

    Last Listing Agent Krystle Roth KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    27856 Fieldstone Dr, Highland, CA 92346
  • 1634 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1634 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,672

    Last Listing Agent JAMES KING CALDWELL & TAYLOR REALTY

    1634 Seine Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 7048 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    $539,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7048 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF

    Current Estimated Value $529,427

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Bonham Better Homes & Gardens R.E. Oak Valley

    7048 Catalpa Ave, Highland, CA 92346
  • 3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 73, Highland, CA 92346

    $147,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 73, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER TREVINO VALENCIA LEA HOMES

    3850 Atlantic Ave Unit 73, Highland, CA 92346
  • 6941 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346

    $530,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6941 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,391

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Verdei Golden Eagle Properties

    6941 La Praix St, Highland, CA 92346

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the average time to sell a house in Crossroads, CA?
The houses for sale in Crossroads, CA spend an average of 35 days on the market.
What is the number of active homes for sale in Crossroads, CA?
There are 7 active homes for sale in Crossroads, CA.

Home Trends in Crossroads, CA

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$530,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$530,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$295,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$345
Number of Homes for Sale
7
Last 12 months Home Sales
20
Months of Supply
4.20
Median List Price
$549,450
Median Change From 1st List Price
0%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-1%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home