2,195

San Andreas Homes

Section Image
    • 26911 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $513,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      26911 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26911 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANDREA CALVILLO MAKEITHAPPEN REALTY

    • 1584 Pepper Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $495,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1584 Pepper Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1584 Pepper Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dylan Carrillo CAL STATE REALTY SERVICES

    • 26869 Hillview St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $563,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      26869 Hillview St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26869 Hillview St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAVIER OBANDO MONACO REALTY

    • 7215 Kensington Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $463,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      7215 Kensington Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7215 Kensington Ct, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Nov 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosenda Brito ONE WAY PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS

    • 26864 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $461,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      26864 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26864 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duke Djanbatian INLAND CITY REALTY, INC.

    • 26824 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $474,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      26824 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26824 Mansfield St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Shaw Shaw Real Estate Brokers

    • 6993 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $459,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      6993 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6993 Olive St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Garcia RE/MAX

    • 7249 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $391,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7249 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johanna De La Fuente Circle Real Estate

    • 7032 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $517,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      7032 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7032 San Francisco St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Doan Nationwye Realty

    • 26569 15th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $447,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      26569 15th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      26569 15th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LUIS ZAPATA HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 6909 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $483,096

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6909 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Sweeter Keller Williams Realty

    • 6919 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $476,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      6919 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6919 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pak Leung Star Max Realty

    • 6999 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $488,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      6999 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6999 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ISMAEL RIVERA eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 6990 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $504,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6990 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lilia Garcia DYNASTY REAL ESTATE

    • 27228 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $505,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      27228 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      27228 Nona Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Owens Wills Estate Broker

    • 3546 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $207,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      3546 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3546 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rony Sosa REACTION REALTY

    • 3534 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $202,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      3534 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3534 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kain Tan Itoren Corporation

    • 3510 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $213,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3510 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent George Yun Realty One Group West

    • 3424 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $195,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      3424 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3424 Rainbow Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Quiroz SPINNAKER LOANS

    • 3475 21st St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $811,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 21st St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3475 21st St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hanh Hoang Wetrust Realty

    • /2

      Est $494,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      3385 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3385 20th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • Last Sold Price $480,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Valdellon Ambiance Realty

    • 1751 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $522,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1751 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Espiritu REDFIN

    • 3064 Atlantic Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $521,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      3064 Atlantic Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3064 Atlantic Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ta BLOSSOM HOMES REALTY

    • 1851 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $487,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1851 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1851 Colwyn Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Beresford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 27206 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $511,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      27206 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27206 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KERRY THOMSON eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 27226 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $384,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      27226 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      27226 Main St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Danhof REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    • 26991 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $451,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      26991 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26991 Messina St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHANN YNURRIGARRO PONCE & PONCE REALTY

    • 27076 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $458,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      27076 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27076 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hartnell YUCAIPA VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    • 27096 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $441,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      27096 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      27096 Villa Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KENNETH FOUTZ ABSOLUTE ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • 27037 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $529,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      27037 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      27037 Stratford St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nahida Azad BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

    • 27074 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $476,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      27074 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      27074 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margarita Junak RE/MAX

    • 26972 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $489,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      26972 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      26972 14th St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Najera Martinez VICTORY HOME REALTY

    • 1554 Lillian Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $514,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Lillian Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1554 Lillian Ln, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JAVIER ALMANZA New Century Realtors

    • 7137 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $427,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      7137 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7137 Dundee Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Campbell Realty Masters & Associates

    • 7058 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $461,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7058 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hubbard Hillpointe Homes

    • 7074 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $436,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      7074 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7074 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent TERI WORTLEY EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 7081 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $439,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      7081 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7081 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOE HOBBS JOE HOBBS BROKER

    • 7017 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $436,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      7017 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7017 Bangor Ave, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 7111 Alice St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $402,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      7111 Alice St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7111 Alice St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,999
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANK MESTAS FRANK MESTAS BROKER

    • 7185 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Est $492,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      7185 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7185 Vine St, Highland, CA 92346

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FERNANDO GARCIA REALTY ONE GROUP ROADS

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home