1,642

Homes in ZIP Code 10928

Section Image
    • 9 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $410,481 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1896
      9 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Apr 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein

    • /2

      Est $460,288 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hickory St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      6 Hickory St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $231,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Fallon Bobbie Fallon Carousel of Home

    • 55 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $556,208 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      55 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mazza Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $328,317 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lake St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21 Lake St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Brian Caplicki Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $305,875 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Lake St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Lake St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Below List Price
      • $97/SF
      • Last Sold Price $90,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kubler eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $472,208 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Arias Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $380,421 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      39 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $219,000

• 13 Redoubt St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $350,815 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Redoubt St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      13 Redoubt St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Turner-Palmaffy Garrison Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $349,648 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      46 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Liegey RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $335,669 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      38 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $143,100

• /2

      Est $365,023 Not Listed For Sale

      40 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      40 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $98,500

      Last Listing Agent Brian Smith River Realty Services, Inc.

    • 50 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $368,489 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      50 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Kelley HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $438,659 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      49 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • Last Sold Price $227,900

      Last Listing Agent Joe Galu Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $486,843 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Jade Oliverio Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 27 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $346,162 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tompkins Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $394,651 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      29 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Spadaro RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $337,117 Not Listed For Sale

      28 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      28 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,200

      Last Listing Agent Liz Pastore Realty PRO Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $513,451 Not Listed For Sale

      18 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      18 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 439% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,299

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rodriguez Realhome Services & Solutions

    • /2

      Est $330,301 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      36 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • Last Sold Price $109,000

      Last Listing Agent Ann Margaret Bolton eRealty Advisors, Inc

    • /2

      Est $604,807 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • Last Sold Price $286,000

• 5 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $388,952 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      5 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Mar 30, 2020

• /2

      Est $404,817 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Fort Putnam St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Shari Gordon HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $412,078 Not Listed For Sale

      19 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $108/SF
      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Freundlich Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $466,300 Not Listed For Sale

      31 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      31 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

• /2

      Est $458,844 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      58 Drew Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent John Chewens Chewens Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $488,996 Not Listed For Sale

      37 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      37 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 206% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $402,378 Not Listed For Sale

      39 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      39 South St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Below List Price
      • $79/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,500

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Moldow Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $344,273 Not Listed For Sale

      29 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      29 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $326,896 Not Listed For Sale

      31 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      31 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $148,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Tompkins Weichert Realtors

    • 35 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $449,266 Not Listed For Sale

      35 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 West St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Synthia Puglia RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $417,078 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      40 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,200

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Chaplin Century 21 Full Service Realty

    • /2

      Est $380,453 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      34 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Below List Price
      • $111/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

• /2

      Est $558,507 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      28 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Philip Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 24 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $392,681 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      24 Kleitz Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Willis Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $526,110 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Graziano Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7 Graziano Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gargiulo Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    • 47 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $281,913 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Cozzens Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

• /2

      Est $520,900 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sweezy Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      9 Sweezy Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 349% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $116,000

      Last Listing Agent Igor Krasnoperov Rising Star Realty

    • /2

      Est $429,138 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Prospect St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      21 Prospect St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $276,400 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Prospect St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Prospect St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Kelley HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $379,987 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Keller Keller Williams Realty Partner

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home