1,642

Homes in ZIP Code 10928

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $701,869 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Roe Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      48 Roe Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Scully Keller Williams Realty

    • 96 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $383,948 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aoife Freeman Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • 138 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $524,376 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      138 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Brunell RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 128 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $389,532 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      128 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Dec 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stirling Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $552,853 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      116 Mearns Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $255,000

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Arias Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $383,364 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      11 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,463

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan Unreal Estate Brokerage, LLC

    • /2

      Est $546,333 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      24 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $468,287 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $483,340 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Ian Pinckney Curasi Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $354,373 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $170,000

• /2

      Est $401,311 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Berard Place, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      5 Berard Place, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $154/SF
      • Last Sold Price $223,400

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Stretch Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $407,473 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Walnut Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      16 Walnut Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $218,000

      Last Listing Agent Rita White Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $352,682 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Catherine St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      14 Catherine St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $156,000

• /2

      Est $271,549 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      10 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Fallon Bobbie Fallon Carousel of Home

    • 8 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $327,511 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Jun 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • 6 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $348,523 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      6 Cooks Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Devon King HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $330,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 340% Below List Price
      • $53/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dawson Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $523,970 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      23 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 836% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $56,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Parker Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $312,413 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      72 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Debra Daleo Coldwell Banker Village Green

    • /2

      Est $454,670 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      27 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $442,000 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mulligan HomeSmart Homes & Estates

    • /2

      Est $278,061 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      35 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Demetrius Selby Keller Williams Realty Partner

    • /2

      Est $343,488 Not Listed For Sale

      11 McCullums Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      11 McCullums Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Spadaro RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    • 13 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $362,596 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      13 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $292,782 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      54 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $117,000

• /2

      Est $353,180 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      26 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 183% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

• 20 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $370,976 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      20 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gzim Hakanjin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $439,049 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1865
      12 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen McCabe Weichert Realtors

    • /2

      Est $311,639 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mountain Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      26 Mountain Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 316% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kuhl River Realty Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $333,016 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      9 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 441% Below List Price
      • $43/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,500

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Renda IBNA Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $638,000 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      55 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $464,886 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Rios Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    • 27 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Est $439,355 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      27 Center St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 18, 2021

• /2

      Est $308,152 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      43 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $356,616 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      49 Schneider Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent William Schunk Schunk Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $405,165 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Mountain Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      45 Mountain Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,150

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Schweizer Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    • /2

      Est $510,738 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wyandotte Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      18 Wyandotte Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $504,131 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hickory St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      18 Hickory St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $343,586 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Wyandotte Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Wyandotte Ave, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $527,130 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      5 Fostoria St, Highland Falls, NY 10928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Frullaney Real Broker NY LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home