944

Recently Sold Highland Hills, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $100,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    4007 E 154th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,434

    Last Listing Agent Gladimir Lobo Dwelling Network Advisors

    4007 E 154th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /3

    $145,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    11567 Sunny Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,700

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Williams HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    11567 Sunny Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    17714 S Miles Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,838

    Last Listing Agent Maria Dumitru-Brito EXP Realty, LLC.

    17714 S Miles Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /35

    $105,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16109 Delrey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,838

    Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    16109 Delrey Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4821 E 173rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,632

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Murray Cleveland Suburban Homes

    4821 E 173rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /2

    $1,697,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    24715 Greenwich Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,399

    Last Listing Agent Non-Member Non-Member Non-Member

    24715 Greenwich Ln, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /14

    $58,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    23855 Banbury Cir, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent India Burks Century 21 Homestar

    23855 Banbury Cir, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /19

    $85,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft

    4761 E 173rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    Investors! Finish off this value add property to your liking! EASY FLIP! Fantastic ARV! This 3 bedroom, one full bath home offers 1092 square feet and a big 40 x 120 lot! Roof year unknown, no leaks. Cement Driveway! Partially fenced in back yard! Great space! Updates include: Exterior doors, hot water tank, furnace, electrical panel and wiring update to home, glassblock windows in basement!

    Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    4761 E 173rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /42

    $192,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    17008 Throckley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,055

    Last Listing Agent Edith Ross Russell Real Estate Services

    17008 Throckley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /30

    $189,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15304 Bartlett Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,689

    Last Listing Agent Latonya Oliver HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    15304 Bartlett Ave, Cleveland, OH 44120
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3621 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • Land
    • 5,558 Sq Ft
    • $195,925 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,884

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Farris Deleted Agent

    3621 Glencairn Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /49

    $430,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2157 Campus Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,131

    Last Listing Agent Liza Dardashti-Wolf Howard Hanna

    2157 Campus Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /10

    $68,000 Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4445 E 154th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,340

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    4445 E 154th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /20

    $85,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4047 Township Pkwy, Highland Hills, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,068

    Last Listing Agent Mark Colucci Keller Williams Citywide

    4047 Township Pkwy, Highland Hills, OH 44122
  • /14

    $140,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    19901 Lanbury Ave, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,055

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Brown Key Realty

    19901 Lanbury Ave, Warrensville Heights, OH 44122
  • /13

    $50,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4232 E 163rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,689

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    4232 E 163rd St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /13

    $53,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    16650 Concept Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,253

    Last Listing Agent Sheritha Miller Howard Hanna

    16650 Concept Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /15

    $207,250 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    18231 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Polacek Howard Hanna

    18231 Winslow Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /11

    $78,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3778 E 146th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,482

    Last Listing Agent Shoshana Socher Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    3778 E 146th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /13

    $160,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    17208 Walden Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,398

    Last Listing Agent Shaniquea Jackson Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    17208 Walden Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /24

    $98,700 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    3989 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,961

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Brooks EXP Realty, LLC.

    3989 E 177th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /7

    $60,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3846 E 189th St, Cleveland, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $55/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,333

    Last Listing Agent De'Chella Woodruff HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    3846 E 189th St, Cleveland, OH 44122
  • /6

    $143,745 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4682 E 147th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,591

    Last Listing Agent Patrina Stone Prettyman & Associates

    4682 E 147th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /3

    $890,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3350 Legends Way, Pepper Pike, OH 44124

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,101

    Last Listing Agent Michelle McQuade Howard Hanna

    3350 Legends Way, Pepper Pike, OH 44124
  • /33

    $372,380 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3216 Richmond Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,576

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Gallo McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    3216 Richmond Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /49

    $799,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    26701 Bernwood Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,488

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Friedman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    26701 Bernwood Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /50

    $137,598 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    17426 Invermere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,465

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie O'Rourke Howard Hanna

    17426 Invermere Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /28

    $110,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17415 Talford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,734

    Last Listing Agent Philbert Shy Howard Hanna

    17415 Talford Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /46

    $89,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    19101 Van Aken Blvd Unit 521, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,439

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gallagher HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    19101 Van Aken Blvd Unit 521, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /34

    $136,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    16902 Lotus Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,238

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    16902 Lotus Dr, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3803 Strandhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,734

    Last Listing Agent Mike Azzam RE/MAX Haven Realty

    3803 Strandhill Rd, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /39

    $123,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19801 Van Aken Blvd Unit 205, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,288

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Miles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    19801 Van Aken Blvd Unit 205, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /18

    $140,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20623 Randolph Pkwy, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,886

    Last Listing Agent Yana Ware Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    20623 Randolph Pkwy, Beachwood, OH 44122
  • /42

    $560,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2706 Sulgrave Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,570

    Last Listing Agent Susan Lenahan Howard Hanna

    2706 Sulgrave Rd, Shaker Heights, OH 44122
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    17633 Harvard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kalima Grair EXP Realty, LLC.

    17633 Harvard Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /34

    $479,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6485 Park Pointe Ct, Cleveland, OH 44124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,519

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Green The Gable Group LLC

    6485 Park Pointe Ct, Cleveland, OH 44124
  • /43

    $125,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    17511 Throckley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,267

    Last Listing Agent Carol Joiner Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    17511 Throckley Ave, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /28

    $115,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4784 E 176th St, Cleveland, OH 44128

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,827

4784 E 176th St, Cleveland, OH 44128
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3443 Old Brainard Rd, Pepper Pike, OH 44124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,449

3443 Old Brainard Rd, Pepper Pike, OH 44124
  • /40

    $520,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23708 E Baintree Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,176

    Last Listing Agent Adam Kaufman Howard Hanna

    23708 E Baintree Rd, Beachwood, OH 44122

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home