8,620

Highland, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 342 King, Highland, MI 48357

    $275,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    342 King, Highland, MI 48357

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,300

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Griesbeck KW Realty Livingston

    342 King, Highland, MI 48357
    • 1234 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $1,008,395 Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1234 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Scopacasa National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 3225 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    3225 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    Welcome to Duck Lake community. This 3 bed, 1 bath split level home on a corner lot is waiting for its new owner. There is a nice fenced in yard for Fido or to corral the kiddos. A good size shed in the backyard to store your lawn equipment. The backyard is big enough for a good size vegetable garden or a beautiful flower garden. New cement walkway installed in Nov 2025. Wood floors on main

    Holly Caron Coldwell Banker Professionals

    3225 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356
  • /49

    $323,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    3154 Lake Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,298

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Washington Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    3154 Lake Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • /36

      Est $359,114 Not Listed For Sale

      990 Tierney, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      990 Tierney, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Milshteyn Real Estate One Inc

  • /36

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft

    4031 Hillcrest, Highland, MI 48356

    Your own island oasis! This is the year for adventure. Discover the perfect blend of modern updates and lake life potential with this Highland Gem. Step inside to find a beautifully renovated interior featuring brand new granite counter tops and stylish shaker cabinets. Full bath with a sleek tile-surround bathtub. All new vinyl plank flooring and paint throughout. This adorable home has been

    Kathi Curtis Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    4031 Hillcrest, Highland, MI 48356
  • 1280 Glen Ct Unit 56, Highland, MI 48357

    $774,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1280 Glen Ct Unit 56, Highland, MI 48357

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,901

1280 Glen Ct Unit 56, Highland, MI 48357
    • 2775 N Hickory Ridge Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $358,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 N Hickory Ridge Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2775 N Hickory Ridge Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Schlacht Real Estate One Southgate

  • /2

    $69,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    vacant Loch Dr, Highland Township, MI 48357

    Beautiful lot across from Woodruff lake! elevated lot may be walkout availability Ready to build Shed on property stays Across from 3750 Loch drive

    Margaret Burkholder First American Real Estate

    vacant Loch Dr, Highland Township, MI 48357
  • 5910 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $530,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5910 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,211

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pine The Agency Hall & Hunter

    5910 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • 3444 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $221,966 Not Listed For Sale

      3444 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3444 Oakridge Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Morrison St Aubin Real Estate

  • Lot 10 Wind Valley Ln, Holly, MI 48442

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $114,504 per Acre

    Lot 10 Wind Valley Ln, Holly, MI 48442

    Create your ideal home on this stunning 1.31-acre property! Offering a perfect blend of space and serenity, this residential lot provides privacy while still being part of a well established community. The land is already zoned for residential use and has successfully passed a perc test, giving you a valuable head start on construction. The walkout site adds even more potential for your custom

    Dan Novak Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    Lot 10 Wind Valley Ln, Holly, MI 48442
  • 297 Gleneagles Unit 213, Highland, MI 48357

    $600,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    297 Gleneagles Unit 213, Highland, MI 48357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,706

    Last Listing Agent Valbona Vulaj Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    297 Gleneagles Unit 213, Highland, MI 48357
    • /70

      Est $695,840 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Flynn, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      4156 Flynn, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene McLane Dresch Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • /63

    $1,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,733 Sq Ft

    1625 Ridge Rd, Highland, MI 48356

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT. Don't let this one slip by. Be on the lake by Memorial Day Weekend Experience the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and nature in this stunning custom-built White Lake waterfront home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3 1/2 bathrooms. Nestled along the shoreline, this property offers breathtaking water views, peaceful surroundings, and direct access to the lake for year-round

    Stephanie Miller Castlewood Real Estate, PLLC

    1625 Ridge Rd, Highland, MI 48356
  • 2050 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380

    $475,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2050 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,593

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer McLean KW Showcase Realty

    2050 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380
    • /38

      Est $362,154 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3511 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guilloz Real Estate One Inc

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $137,931 per Acre

    N/A Giddings Blvd, Highland Township, MI 48356

    Explore the potential of this vacant land just minutes from White Lake. With lake privileges, access to a private beach, and a peaceful natural setting, it’s ideal for a private retreat, vacation home, or investment. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major expressways, this property offers the perfect blend of serenity and accessibility. Agent is owner.

    Jomana Ismail Keller Williams Home

    N/A Giddings Blvd, Highland Township, MI 48356
  • 2080 Wildflower Ln Unit 10, Milford, MI 48380

    $664,900 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2080 Wildflower Ln Unit 10, Milford, MI 48380

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,127

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sprader KW Showcase Realty

    2080 Wildflower Ln Unit 10, Milford, MI 48380
    • 3625 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $373,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3625 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dillon RE/MAX Michigan

  • /8

    $142,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2935 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    New home sold as is. Cash Sale. Home sold with existing materials on the property. Perfect opportunity for builder, investor or just a homeowner looking to have a new home! All measurements and data is approximate.

    Alex Safadi Internet Real Estate, Inc

    2935 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356
  • 2327 Gibraltar Dr, Milford, MI 48380

    $178,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2327 Gibraltar Dr, Milford, MI 48380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,469

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Shankle LPT Realty, LLC

    2327 Gibraltar Dr, Milford, MI 48380
    • 223 Peninsula Lake Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $322,007 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Peninsula Lake Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      223 Peninsula Lake Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kolb Real Estate One Chesterfield

  • /10

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $149,900 per Acre

    43 Canterwood, Highland, MI 48357

    Build your dream home with Stone Hollow. They are building a model in the same sub at 2831 Pine Bluffs Ct. Stone Hollow is a Local builder based out of Milford has built 15 homes in this subdivision and dozens more in the surrounding areas. They only have 2 lots remaining in this sub which are 1 acre each. They also have many 3 D tours of previous homes they have built for you to view. (see

    Steve Oaks RE/MAX Classic

    43 Canterwood, Highland, MI 48357
  • 2750 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    $245,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2750 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,166

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Murray KW Professionals Brighton

    2750 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356
    • 3325 Center Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $323,956 Not Listed For Sale

      3325 Center Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3325 Center Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fujimoto RE/MAX

  • /29

    $359,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    4819 Bretton Ln, Highland, MI 48356

    Great Home! Great Yard! Great Community! Here is your opportunity to own a charming, freshly painted four-bedroom colonial on nearly a half-acre wooded lot, with a lovely water view from your deck, in a well-established neighborhood, ten minutes from Milford Village, and conveniently located to M-59 and 23. Enjoy entertaining with your open kitchen with breakfast nook & hardwood floors, which

    The Mitchell Team Real Estate One-Milford

    4819 Bretton Ln, Highland, MI 48356
  • 3139 Woodland Ridge Trail Unit 2, Milford, MI 48380

    $776,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3139 Woodland Ridge Trail Unit 2, Milford, MI 48380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,206

    Last Listing Agent Jill Polenz KW Domain

    3139 Woodland Ridge Trail Unit 2, Milford, MI 48380
    • 536 E Baker Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $205,486 Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Baker Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      536 E Baker Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Marzicola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

  • /20

    $199,900

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $1,249,375 per Acre

    2300 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    Build Your Dream Home!! On This Beautiful Peninsula Lake Front Lot on Private All Sports Lake - Duck Lake. This Property has Water on 3 Sides it's Southern Exposure. A Boat dock can be put anywhere around your property. HOA Boat launch on Jackson Blvd. Private Beach and Sand Bar are just steps away. You have gorgeous Sunsets, Great fishing, Fireworks, Association events & Highland Hills golf

    Dawn Sullivan Real Estate One

    2300 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356
  • 1243 Blue Heron Dr, Highland, MI 48357

    $372,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1243 Blue Heron Dr, Highland, MI 48357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,732

    Last Listing Agent Brett Phillips RE/MAX Home Sale Services

    1243 Blue Heron Dr, Highland, MI 48357
    • /13

      Est $197,474 Not Listed For Sale

      586 E Baker Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      586 E Baker Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Faeth Howard Hanna Real Estate

  • /44

    $830,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft

    3534 Catherine Anne, Holly, MI 48442

    An enchanting, peaceful , wooded 5 acre estate located in Highland, MI with a Holly, MI address .This Home showcases the Fine Craftsmanship of English Inspired Architecture/Crown Moldings/Coffered Ceilings/Cherry cabinets/Antiqued Travertine in Kitchen / solid Walnut and custom ceramic flooring /Solid Walnut Gothic doors throughout/ 4 bedrooms/ 3 1/2 Bath all custom ceramic wallsBoth

    James Carpenter Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    3534 Catherine Anne, Holly, MI 48442
  • 921 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

    $662,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    921 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,299

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Quitiquit Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    921 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Newberry Unit 23035952, Milford, MI 48380

      0 Newberry Unit 23035952, Milford, MI 48380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeCapua RE/MAX Michigan

  • 3357 Giddings Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    $339,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    3357 Giddings Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    This is the one you have been waiting for as your new, spacious, updated home. This three bedroom, two bathroom home has been totally updated over the past four years. The living room has 14' ceilings, with a new pellet stove for those cool Michigan nights. The kitchen and first floor bathroom have been remodeled, tastefully finished. The second floor bathroom has been updated as well, with new

    Thomas Wiewiora Joseph A Nahra

    3357 Giddings Blvd, Highland, MI 48356
  • 332 Asbury Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    $455,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    332 Asbury Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,061

332 Asbury Ct, Highland, MI 48357
    • /154

      Est $566,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Donna Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3150 Donna Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura Rains The Charles Reinhart Company

  • /54

    $1,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    VL Lot D Chevron Trail, Highland Township, MI 48356

    *Photos and listing is of a possible and similar build plan. See mls listing 20251001675 for vacant lot pricing and details. price includes tree removal, driveway, septic install and electric and gas tie in. Build your dream retreat on the water’s edge. This rare 2.7-acre parcel on private, all-sports Duck Lake offers the perfect canvas to create a custom home surrounded by nature, serenity, and

    Gary Spisz KW Realty Livingston

    VL Lot D Chevron Trail, Highland Township, MI 48356
  • 3501 White Oaks Dr, Highland, MI 48357

    $460,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3501 White Oaks Dr, Highland, MI 48357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,903

    Last Listing Agent Mickie Klump EXP Realty Main

    3501 White Oaks Dr, Highland, MI 48357

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home