8,620

Highland, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 3100 Deer Trail, Highland, MI 48357

      Not Listed For Sale

      3100 Deer Trail, Highland, MI 48357

      3100 Deer Trail, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 938 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Charlick RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

  • 256 Inverness, Highland, MI 48357

    $975,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    256 Inverness, Highland, MI 48357

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,966

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perna EXP Realty The Perna Team

    256 Inverness, Highland, MI 48357
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Pine Ridge, Highland, MI 48357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1274 Pine Ridge, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nick Di Ponio Claremont Realty

  • 3084 West St, Milford, MI 48380

    $210,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3084 West St, Milford, MI 48380

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,280

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mahon KW Realty Livingston

    3084 West St, Milford, MI 48380
    • 2759 Overbrook, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $648,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2759 Overbrook, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2759 Overbrook, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Janis Gurski RE/MAX

  • 2160 Dean Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $375,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2160 Dean Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,862

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    2160 Dean Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • 5884 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $509,472 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5884 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Apr 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Burt Lakes Realty LLC

  • 4327 Lancashire, Milford, MI 48380

    $330,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4327 Lancashire, Milford, MI 48380

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,074

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    4327 Lancashire, Milford, MI 48380
    • 3132 Donna Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $505,865 Not Listed For Sale

      3132 Donna Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3132 Donna Dr, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Feb 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ball Clients First, REALTORS®

  • 2858 Katie Ln, Milford, MI 48380

    $500,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2858 Katie Ln, Milford, MI 48380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,893

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dettore National Realty Centers, Inc

    2858 Katie Ln, Milford, MI 48380
    • 74 Pine, Highland, MI 48357

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Pine, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      74 Pine, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 414 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Feb 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Steve Oaks RE/MAX

  • 3015 Lakeview Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    $515,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    3015 Lakeview Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,034

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Fawaz Empire Realty Group

    3015 Lakeview Blvd, Highland, MI 48356
    • 2511 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $818,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2511 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Scopacasa National Realty Centers, Inc

  • 4255 Petrel Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    $350,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4255 Petrel Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,991

    Last Listing Agent Conne Terova Real Estate One-Milford

    4255 Petrel Ct, Highland, MI 48357
    • 5834 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $490,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5834 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5834 Jada Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Burt Lakes Realty LLC

  • 2836 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    $1,220,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2836 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 527 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Oaks RE/MAX Classic

    2836 Pine Bluffs Ct, Highland, MI 48357
    • 411 Delmar Ct Unit 19, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $447,296 Not Listed For Sale

      411 Delmar Ct Unit 19, Highland, MI 48357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Delmar Ct Unit 19, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Sep 17, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Robinson 3DX Real Estate LLC

  • 825 E Wardlow Rd, Highland, MI 48356

    $510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    825 E Wardlow Rd, Highland, MI 48356

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,395

    Last Listing Agent Mike Kramar National Realty Centers, Inc

    825 E Wardlow Rd, Highland, MI 48356
    • 298 Asbury Ct Unit 4, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $441,407 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Asbury Ct Unit 4, Highland, MI 48357

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      298 Asbury Ct Unit 4, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Randy Wilcox KW Showcase Realty

  • 4817 Hickory Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $266,900 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4817 Hickory Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,148

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Green Hills Realty Co

    4817 Hickory Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • 321 Asbury Ct Unit 13, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $537,377 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Asbury Ct Unit 13, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      321 Asbury Ct Unit 13, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jan 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Mary Robinson 3DX Real Estate LLC

  • 2844 Rose Center Rd, Highland, MI 48356

    $289,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2844 Rose Center Rd, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,227

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Murray Tremaine Real Estate

    2844 Rose Center Rd, Highland, MI 48356
    • 1186 Gleneagles Unit 50, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $782,949 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 Gleneagles Unit 50, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2021
      1186 Gleneagles Unit 50, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,207% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 07, 2020

• /50

    $474,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4344 Ehgotz Ln, Milford, MI 48380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,694

    Last Listing Agent Carisa Collins KW Realty Living

    4344 Ehgotz Ln, Milford, MI 48380
    • 5252 Bella Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $675,686 Not Listed For Sale

      5252 Bella Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      5252 Bella Dr, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Julia Savage Reliable Realty

  • 1569 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

    $975,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1569 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 3,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,593

1569 Gleneagles, Highland, MI 48357
    • 967 Troon Unit 40, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $694,849 Not Listed For Sale

      967 Troon Unit 40, Highland, MI 48357

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      967 Troon Unit 40, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Mueller EXP Realty

  • 3834 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $295,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3834 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,360

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mattler Signature Sotheby's International Realty Bham

    3834 Tara Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • 1612 La Salle Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $234,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1612 La Salle Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1612 La Salle Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,700
      • Nov 27, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Greg Garwood KW Realty Livingston

  • 2995 Venice, Highland, MI 48356

    $555,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2995 Venice, Highland, MI 48356

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,331

    Last Listing Agent James Toma Brookstone, Realtors LLC

    2995 Venice, Highland, MI 48356
    • /2

      Est $1,383,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2270 E Highland Rd, Highland, MI 48356

      • Studio
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2270 E Highland Rd, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • Last Sold Price $750,000

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Callan RE/MAX Michigan

  • 1560 Ludean Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    $499,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1560 Ludean Dr, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,570

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Yatooma RE/MAX Classic

    1560 Ludean Dr, Highland, MI 48356
    • 3493 Harvey Lake Rd, Highland, MI 48356

      Est $345,903 Not Listed For Sale

      3493 Harvey Lake Rd, Highland, MI 48356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3493 Harvey Lake Rd, Highland, MI 48356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,200
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harrell Real Estate One

  • 3802 Highland Ct, Highland, MI 48356

    $578,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3802 Highland Ct, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,619

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hill Real Estate One-Milford

    3802 Highland Ct, Highland, MI 48356
    • 480 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380

      Est $524,965 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      480 Rowe Rd, Milford, MI 48380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 08, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bailey Baileys Home Collection LLC

  • 4485 Pommore, Milford, MI 48380

    $311,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    4485 Pommore, Milford, MI 48380

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,446

    Last Listing Agent Jay Germane 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    4485 Pommore, Milford, MI 48380
    • 3150 Middle Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Est $313,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Middle Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3150 Middle Rd, Highland, MI 48357

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Garron The Buckley Jolley R E Team

  • 2110 North St, Milford, MI 48380

    $415,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2110 North St, Milford, MI 48380

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,414

    Last Listing Agent Tina Swanson Blue Heron Realty

    2110 North St, Milford, MI 48380
    • /2

      Est $272,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1697 Ridge Rd, White Lake, MI 48383

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1697 Ridge Rd, White Lake, MI 48383

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Camilleri Real Estate One

  • 2405 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    $305,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2405 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,261

    Last Listing Agent Erin Williams KW Realty Livingston

    2405 Jackson Blvd, Highland, MI 48356

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home