13,148

Highland Park, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 130 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $80,272 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      130 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,359% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Jun 26, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Hughes Real Estate One Troy

    • 64 Monterey St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $80,806 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Monterey St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      64 Monterey St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 716% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900
      • Mar 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Sanders Treasure Homes, Inc

    • 182 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $170,923 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      182 Colorado St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34,085% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pierre LeBlanc Movoto Inc

    • 18040 Hawthorne St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $63,620 Not Listed For Sale

      18040 Hawthorne St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      18040 Hawthorne St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 960% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000
      • Jul 11, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Charles Laird 4Houses Realty, LLC

    • 166 Hill St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $86,149 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Hill St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      166 Hill St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6,527% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300
      • Oct 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cacchione RE/MAX

    • 19208 Riopelle St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $78,736 Not Listed For Sale

      19208 Riopelle St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19208 Riopelle St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,871% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650
      • Jul 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent James Mariani World Class Equities LLC

    • 200 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $211,587 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      200 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert LaBute Real Estate Management Specialists Inc

    • 246 Connecticut St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $139,106 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Connecticut St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      246 Connecticut St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 934% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,458
      • May 09, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Sandra McGee The Home Store Inc.

    • 154 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $98,271 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      154 Beresford St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9,727% Above List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Mariani World Class Equities LLC

    • 18087 Hull St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $65,980 Not Listed For Sale

      18087 Hull St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      18087 Hull St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,521
      • Jan 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Darryl Sanders Treasure Homes, Inc

    • 52 Glendale St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $147,124 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Glendale St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      52 Glendale St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Philip Lang RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $122,629 Not Listed For Sale

      668 W Hollywood, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      668 W Hollywood, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Below List Price
      • $8/SF
      • Last Sold Price $17,000

      Last Listing Agent Erick Monzo Keller Williams Realty-Great Lakes

    • 130 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $138,688 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      130 Rhode Island St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,532% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,500
      • Oct 02, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lindsay Michael Group Realty LLC

    • 196 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $150,344 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      196 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Aug 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dakroub RE/MAX

    • 211 Cedarhurst Place, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $129,920 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cedarhurst Place, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      211 Cedarhurst Place, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,483% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,207
      • Sep 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jeahad Kadaf Heights Realty Group

    • 273 W Montana St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $126,013 Not Listed For Sale

      273 W Montana St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      273 W Montana St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Feb 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sadauskas Amerapro

    • 20066 Yacama Rd, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $76,204 Not Listed For Sale

      20066 Yacama Rd, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20066 Yacama Rd, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 853% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Catina Willis EXP Realty Main

    • 18910 Greeley St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $58,530 Not Listed For Sale

      18910 Greeley St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      18910 Greeley St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,900
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Poloney RE/MAX of Southeast Michigan

    • /2

      Est $115,229 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      112 Richton St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

• 732 E Margaret St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $76,667 Not Listed For Sale

      732 E Margaret St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      732 E Margaret St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,090% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500
      • Jul 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Saltmarshall Brice Winthrop Realtors

    • 126 W Grixdale, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $128,968 Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Grixdale, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      126 W Grixdale, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Sechelski Elite Realty

    • 77 Louise St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $119,871 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Louise St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      77 Louise St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,520% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,400
      • Mar 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Perryman Ritz Realty

    • 89 Moss St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $186,420 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Moss St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      89 Moss St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,044% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,300
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Richard Conflitti American Real Estate Services

    • 189 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $166,397 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      189 Mclean St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • Aug 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Grant Candor Realty

    • 18553 Greeley St, Highland Park, MI 48203

      Est $64,667 Not Listed For Sale